Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | 10 | GHIDINI Gaia - GHIDINI Vanessa - GHIDINI Veronica - SALVINELLI Laura | EF | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 31.44 |
2 | 2 | 70 | ZAMBARDA Elisa - RIGHETTINI Anna - FRANCHINI Lucia - IACONO Zoe Celeste | EF | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 32.30 |
3 | 5 | 21 | LAKHDAR Naima - PALETTI Alissa - PRATI Claudia - POZZANI Chiara | EF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 33.40 |
4 | 4 | 75 | PIOTTI Erica - SEVERI Gaia - SCOTTI Silvia - BONTEMPI Elena | EF | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 33.86 |
5 | 3 | 61 | LOCATELLI Aurelia - ARRIGHI Marta - FOLLI Federica - MONTINI Sophia | EF | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 34.46 |
6 | 6 | 13 | TUVERI Chiara - GANDELLI Giulia - BUFFOLI Claudia - BERTOCCHI Maria | EF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 36.14 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 12 | COMPER Giulia - TURINELLI Meretech - PIVA Mariafrancesca - PELIZZARI Chiara | EF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 30.82 |
2 | 6 | 33 | ZAMBONI Rossella - BONARDI Eva - MENDINI Anna - GRAZIOLI Ester | EF | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 31.62 |
3 | 4 | 48 | GHIDINI Elena - MASSERDOTTI Alice - ROLFI Teresa - GRASSINI Annalaura | EF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 32.56 |
4 | 2 | 52 | BORDINO Claudia - MABELLINI Maria - FEDERICI Benedetta - PEZZINI Margherita | EF | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 34.46 |
5 | 3 | 85 | NADIRI Yasmine - SCALETTI Cristina - ZANAGNOLO Valentina - BONUSI Stefania | EF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 36.84 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 12 | COMPER Giulia - TURINELLI Meretech - PIVA Mariafrancesca - PELIZZARI Chiara | EF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 30.82 |
2 | 1 | 10 | GHIDINI Gaia - GHIDINI Vanessa - GHIDINI Veronica - SALVINELLI Laura | EF | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 31.44 |
3 | 6 | 33 | ZAMBONI Rossella - BONARDI Eva - MENDINI Anna - GRAZIOLI Ester | EF | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 31.62 |
4 | 2 | 70 | ZAMBARDA Elisa - RIGHETTINI Anna - FRANCHINI Lucia - IACONO Zoe Celeste | EF | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 32.30 |
5 | 4 | 48 | GHIDINI Elena - MASSERDOTTI Alice - ROLFI Teresa - GRASSINI Annalaura | EF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 32.56 |
6 | 5 | 21 | LAKHDAR Naima - PALETTI Alissa - PRATI Claudia - POZZANI Chiara | EF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 33.40 |
7 | 4 | 75 | PIOTTI Erica - SEVERI Gaia - SCOTTI Silvia - BONTEMPI Elena | EF | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 33.86 |
8 | 2 | 52 | BORDINO Claudia - MABELLINI Maria - FEDERICI Benedetta - PEZZINI Margherita | EF | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 34.46 |
8 | 3 | 61 | LOCATELLI Aurelia - ARRIGHI Marta - FOLLI Federica - MONTINI Sophia | EF | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 34.46 |
10 | 6 | 13 | TUVERI Chiara - GANDELLI Giulia - BUFFOLI Claudia - BERTOCCHI Maria | EF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 36.14 |
11 | 3 | 85 | NADIRI Yasmine - SCALETTI Cristina - ZANAGNOLO Valentina - BONUSI Stefania | EF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 36.84 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 60 | BARA Assane - BARA Ousseni - LOCATELLI Guido - BERGOMI Simone | EM | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 30.64 |
2 | 6 | 24 | CORDELLA Stefano - DEGIACOMI Stefano - FAINI Matteo - PASOTTI Roberto | EM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | 30.68 |
3 | 2 | 71 | MARRAFFA Edoardo - FALLONI Giovanni - BONZANINI Samuele - APOLLONIO Davide | EM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 30.78 |
4 | 4 | 7 | LAZZARONI Jacopo - FESTA Alessandro - SALA Andrea Francesco - CINESI Nicola | EM | BS364 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO | 32.86 |
5 | 5 | 14 | SMOQUINA Giovanni - ROLFI Sergio - ABRAMI Tommaso - GERBINI Matteo | EM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 34.10 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 77 | ZOBBIO David - RONCHI Giorgio - CIRELLI Simone - BERTANZA Davide | EM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 32.16 |
2 | 5 | 53 | TOSANA Pietro - GASPARINI Giacomo - VECCHI Enrico - CORNA Matteo | EM | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 32.66 |
3 | 3 | 49 | VALENTI Paolo - GIACONIA Nicola - NULLI Lorenzo - LOMBARDI Nicola | EM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 32.78 |
4 | 6 | 15 | ROCUZZO Davide - RIZZARDINI Riccardo - MOTTINELLI Marco - FOGLIATA Paolo | EM | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 32.82 |
5 | 4 | 65 | ANSELMINI Matteo - UBERTI Luca - LANG Gabriele - REFFO Tommaso | EM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 33.14 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 60 | BARA Assane - BARA Ousseni - LOCATELLI Guido - BERGOMI Simone | EM | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 30.64 |
2 | 6 | 24 | CORDELLA Stefano - DEGIACOMI Stefano - FAINI Matteo - PASOTTI Roberto | EM | BS201 U.S. AUDACES NAVE | 30.68 |
3 | 2 | 71 | MARRAFFA Edoardo - FALLONI Giovanni - BONZANINI Samuele - APOLLONIO Davide | EM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 30.78 |
4 | 2 | 77 | ZOBBIO David - RONCHI Giorgio - CIRELLI Simone - BERTANZA Davide | EM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 32.16 |
5 | 5 | 53 | TOSANA Pietro - GASPARINI Giacomo - VECCHI Enrico - CORNA Matteo | EM | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 32.66 |
6 | 3 | 49 | VALENTI Paolo - GIACONIA Nicola - NULLI Lorenzo - LOMBARDI Nicola | EM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 32.78 |
7 | 6 | 15 | ROCUZZO Davide - RIZZARDINI Riccardo - MOTTINELLI Marco - FOGLIATA Paolo | EM | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 32.82 |
8 | 4 | 7 | LAZZARONI Jacopo - FESTA Alessandro - SALA Andrea Francesco - CINESI Nicola | EM | BS364 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO | 32.86 |
9 | 4 | 65 | ANSELMINI Matteo - UBERTI Luca - LANG Gabriele - REFFO Tommaso | EM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 33.14 |
10 | 5 | 14 | SMOQUINA Giovanni - ROLFI Sergio - ABRAMI Tommaso - GERBINI Matteo | EM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 34.10 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 26 | BOLPAGNI Francesca and - REBOLDI Nicole - AQUINO Chiara - SENECI Greta | RF | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 57.38 |
2 | 3 | 19 | GIUSTACCHINI Lieta - BASSI Viola - PALETTI Luana - ZOCCA Elisa | RF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 59.80 |
3 | 4 | 81 | PALETTI Marta - BONIOTTI Aurora - MAESTRINI Camilla - BELARDI Chiara | RF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:01.02 |
4 | 6 | 5 | PERINI Francesca - GRILLO Martina - UDESCHINI Asia - FERRARI Giada | RF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1:02.88 |
5 | 2 | 59 | SEVERINO Francesca - MONTINI Alessia - SOLDI Sveva - MONTINI Greta | RF | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 1:02.98 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 99 | NARDI Sara - ROSSINI Beatrice - ZOLINI Giulia - CERBONE Beatrice | RF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:00.02 |
2 | 5 | 11 | GHIDINI Alessia - STRABLA Francesca - TRENTI Elena - TAIOLA Mara | RF | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1:01.32 |
3 | 3 | 82 | MINGARDI Giulia - ABENI Miriam - GANDELLI Giorgia - CACCAVALE Giulia | RF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:02.56 |
4 | 2 | 38 | ZANARDINI Anna - BONETTI Alessia - SOUMAHORO Kadi - ABOUSSAAD Safae | RF | BS303 ATL. VILLA CARCINA | 1:03.60 |
5 | 6 | 16 | FRAVEZZI Delia - MARINI Martina - CARRO Melissa - CHIARI Greta | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 1:03.72 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 62 | LOMBARDI Caterina - LOMBARDI Camilla - PELI Roberta - LODA Ilaria | RF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 56.94 |
2 | 3 | 86 | ZANI Laura - GUZZA Elisa - GUEYE Astou - DENNE Faliratou | RF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 59.28 |
3 | 6 | 34 | HAVRANEK Eden - RAMPONI Clara - VETTORI Valentina - BERTAZZI Federica | RF | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 1:00.54 |
4 | 2 | 63 | AVEROLDI Francesca - OLIVETTI Marta - PINELLI Gabriella - SCOTTI Chiara | RF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 1:01.64 |
5 | 5 | 83 | GUIDARELLI Rebecca - CITTADINI Denise - SCHICCHI Elisa - FRUGONI Valentina | RF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:05.56 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 4 | 62 | LOMBARDI Caterina - LOMBARDI Camilla - PELI Roberta - LODA Ilaria | RF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 56.94 |
2 | 5 | 26 | BOLPAGNI Francesca and - REBOLDI Nicole - AQUINO Chiara - SENECI Greta | RF | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 57.38 |
3 | 3 | 86 | ZANI Laura - GUZZA Elisa - GUEYE Astou - DENNE Faliratou | RF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 59.28 |
4 | 2 | 51 | BREGOLI Tiziana - BIONDI Margherita - BAGA Ilaria - PARISI Camilla | RF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 59.68 |
5 | 3 | 19 | GIUSTACCHINI Lieta - BASSI Viola - PALETTI Luana - ZOCCA Elisa | RF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 59.80 |
6 | 4 | 99 | NARDI Sara - ROSSINI Beatrice - ZOLINI Giulia - CERBONE Beatrice | RF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:00.02 |
7 | 6 | 34 | HAVRANEK Eden - RAMPONI Clara - VETTORI Valentina - BERTAZZI Federica | RF | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 1:00.54 |
8 | 5 | 42 | AMIGHETTI Marta Chiara - PARMIGIANI Deborha - BONO Laura - SPINONI Silvia | RF | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 1:00.98 |
9 | 4 | 81 | PALETTI Marta - BONIOTTI Aurora - MAESTRINI Camilla - BELARDI Chiara | RF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:01.02 |
10 | 5 | 11 | GHIDINI Alessia - STRABLA Francesca - TRENTI Elena - TAIOLA Mara | RF | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 1:01.32 |
11 | 2 | 63 | AVEROLDI Francesca - OLIVETTI Marta - PINELLI Gabriella - SCOTTI Chiara | RF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 1:01.64 |
12 | 4 | 54 | NICOLAI Chiara - CRISTOFARO Aurora - GUIZZETTI Linda - PEZZINI Francesca | RF | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 1:02.12 |
13 | 3 | 82 | MINGARDI Giulia - ABENI Miriam - GANDELLI Giorgia - CACCAVALE Giulia | RF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:02.56 |
14 | 6 | 5 | PERINI Francesca - GRILLO Martina - UDESCHINI Asia - FERRARI Giada | RF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 1:02.88 |
15 | 2 | 59 | SEVERINO Francesca - MONTINI Alessia - SOLDI Sveva - MONTINI Greta | RF | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 1:02.98 |
16 | 2 | 38 | ZANARDINI Anna - BONETTI Alessia - SOUMAHORO Kadi - ABOUSSAAD Safae | RF | BS303 ATL. VILLA CARCINA | 1:03.60 |
17 | 6 | 16 | FRAVEZZI Delia - MARINI Martina - CARRO Melissa - CHIARI Greta | RF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 1:03.72 |
18 | 3 | 78 | MORESCHI Jessica - BERTANZA Sara - SPADA Alice - MORESCHI Nicole | RF | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 1:04.60 |
19 | 5 | 83 | GUIDARELLI Rebecca - CITTADINI Denise - SCHICCHI Elisa - FRUGONI Valentina | RF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 1:05.56 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 3 | BETTARI Enzo - LAGUARDIA Pierfrancesco - ZANIBONI Paolo - CIMA Federico | RM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 54.12 |
2 | 4 | 8 | VERZELLETTI Matteo - FACCHIN Stefano - LAFFRANCHI Simone - FACCHIN Pietro | RM | BS364 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO | 54.38 |
3 | 2 | 64 | MANENTI Nicola - MANENTI Gabriele - D'AMORE Andrea - GIOVANARDI Alberto | RM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 56.86 |
4 | 5 | 84 | BETTINZANA Alessandro - BUFFOLI Matteo - SCHICCHI Riccardo - SIMONINI Davide | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 57.62 |
5 | 3 | 79 | CATTAFI Matteo - NASSINI Cristian - ZIPPONI Davide - VITALI Alberto | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 59.36 |
6 | 2 | 72 | ALBORALI GUERRA Frances - CIPRIANI Davide - RIGHETTINI Cesare - SMANIOTTO Alexis Raoul | RM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 1:00.06 |
7 | 4 | 35 | FARINA Mattia - CORNELIO Maru - DAL CERO Daniel - CRAVOTTA Adrian | RM | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 1:01.62 |
8 | 5 | 20 | PANTALEONI Davide - BONOMINI Thomas - FILIPPINI Alberto - DALE' Luca | RM | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:02.32 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 41 | DON Giulia - PASINETTI Silvia - NOLASCHI Claudia - ERCOLI Paola | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 52.66 |
2 | 5 | 17 | FRANCHINI Alice - LUCIANI Beatrice - GASPARINI Isabella - FRANCHINA Giulia | CF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 52.68 |
3 | 6 | 28 | PIZZI Giulia - SEMINARIO Wendy - SISSA Giulia - ZIPPONI Margherita | CF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 55.14 |
4 | 3 | 73 | AMATI Serena - BORTOLAMI Anna - RIGHETTINI Beatrice - ROSCIANO Laura | CF | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 55.44 |
5 | 4 | 4 | SAMBERO Giulia - PORTESI Sofia - CANCEDDA Federica - TOSONI Giorgia | CF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 55.88 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 66 | VISCO Roberta - ROSSI Rebecca - COLOSIO Noemi - MARTINELLI Giulia | CF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 50.90 |
2 | 2 | 41 | DON Giulia - PASINETTI Silvia - NOLASCHI Claudia - ERCOLI Paola | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 52.66 |
3 | 5 | 17 | FRANCHINI Alice - LUCIANI Beatrice - GASPARINI Isabella - FRANCHINA Giulia | CF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 52.68 |
4 | 6 | 28 | PIZZI Giulia - SEMINARIO Wendy - SISSA Giulia - ZIPPONI Margherita | CF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 55.14 |
5 | 3 | 73 | AMATI Serena - BORTOLAMI Anna - RIGHETTINI Beatrice - ROSCIANO Laura | CF | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | 55.44 |
6 | 4 | 4 | SAMBERO Giulia - PORTESI Sofia - CANCEDDA Federica - TOSONI Giorgia | CF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 55.88 |
7 | 3 | 18 | SOLDI Carlotta - BERTOLOTTI Laura - GARDINI Caterina - GOBBINI Roberta | CF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 56.02 |
8 | 3 | 43 | CALZONI Giulia - PIOVANI Anna - CAZZULANI Lisa - MICHELI Marta | CF | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 57.48 |
9 | 4 | 56 | MOROSINI Sara - BETTINZOLI Elettra - ZANNE Federica - ZANNE Giulia | CF | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 57.68 |
10 | 2 | 36 | LANZANI Beatrice - TOIETTA Chiara - SICHELI Anna - PAEZ Micaela | CF | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 57.88 |
11 | 5 | 29 | BONORA Isabella - PARISI Alessandra - CRISTINELLI Anna - DOTTI Barbara | CF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 58.32 |
12 | 2 | 46 | SCHIOPPETTI Simona - GHIDINI Mara - ROLFI Emma - RODA Silvia | CF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 59.40 |
13 | 4 | 37 | POLATO Laura - GOLFRE' ANDREASI Anna - BETTINI Gaia - BERTAZZI Valeria | CF | BS508 PRO DESENZANO | 1:01.36 |
| 6 | 87 | BERTUSSI Paola - FUSARI Michela - TONAZZI ARMANI Sara - TARKI Jihane | CF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | Squ |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 58 | POZZI Andrea - COSTA Andrea - POZZI Matteo - FOLLI Mattia | CM | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 47.88 |
2 | 6 | 57 | FEDERICI Andrea - COMINCINI Emanuele - LACHTAR Achraf - GRILLI Giacomo | CM | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 48.84 |
3 | 2 | 40 | BONDIONI Riccardo - VEZZOLI Stefano - GREGORINI Matteo - FALOCCHI Christian | CM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 51.02 |
4 | 3 | 44 | STEFANI Francesco - GARDA Ivan - OLINI Giacomo - FILIPPINI Luca | CM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 53.98 |
| 1 | 67 | PEZZAIOLI Alberto - LOCATELLI Luca - CAZZAVACCA Riccardo - BETTINZOLI Simone | CM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | Rit |
| 4 | 47 | TURELLI Paolo - TOGNOLINI Giovanni - MASSERDOTTI Roberto - BALLINI Francesco | CM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | 23 | GALVAGNI Martina - DI PAOLA Chiara - DI PAOLA Sofia - TAINI Silvia | AF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 51.00 |
2 | 6 | 68 | PELI Alessandra - FERRARI Giada - YIADOM Gloria - BERTACCHINI Veronica | AF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 52.16 |
3 | 3 | 6 | TOMASI Vittoria - PIERIN Linda - BERTUZZI Agata - TONONI Elisa | SF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 53.04 |
4 | 4 | 30 | GAMENE Aissa - GATTI Francesca - TANZINI Serena - GUERRINI Francesca | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 54.94 |
5 | 5 | 76 | PEDROTTI Elena - PEDROTTI Paola - GARULLI Elisa - PIERMARINI Elena | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 1:00.62 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 31 | LODA Federico - ANTONINI Stefano - COMPER Walter - PIVOTTO Francesco | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 44.16 |
2 | 4 | 1 | ALLEGRI Gabriele - BEFFA Paolo - PERINI Riccardo - PERRI Daniele | SM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 44.18 |
3 | 1 | 69 | BETTINSOLI Antonio - ROVETTA GASIGWA Dominiq - BIANCHINI Piergiorgio - ANSELMINI Maurizio | SM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 44.38 |
4 | 6 | 32 | PAGANI Filippo - SISSA Alessandro - MIGLIORATI Stefano - BLESIO Andrea | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 45.96 |
5 | 2 | 39 | COMINASSI Diego - PONI Gabriele - VERGALLITO Michele - RIGALI Roberto | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 46.78 |
| 3 | 74 | RAGGI Stefano - RIGHETTINI Giacomo - PERTILE Guido - ZANETTI Massimo | AM | BS178 S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO | Rit |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 68 | MARINI Annalisa - BERARDI Alice - SGROMO Maria - TIBONI Tea | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 3:56.48 |
2 | 2 | 84 | YIADOM Gloria - PELI Alessandra - FERRARI Giada - FUSARI Elisa | AF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:18.94 |
3 | 1 | 74 | ROSA Denise - CALATI Nicole - ESENIUC Cristina - GASPARINI Federica | AF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 4:28.32 |
4 | 3 | 76 | TONONI Elisa - PIERIN Linda - BERTUZZI Agata - TOMASI Vittoria | SF | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 4:30.44 |
5 | 4 | 77 | GATTI Francesca - FAUSTI Sara - BUFFOLI Giada - BLESIO Valentina | SF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 4:33.18 |
6 | 5 | 65 | ARMINI Chiara - COPPOLINO Stefania Mari - PAPASIDERO Nadia - SBROFATTI Elena | SF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:54.20 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 29 | GOFFI Simone - SARPONG Elvis - CAVALLI Luca - CROPELLI Luca | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3:29.30 |
2 | 1 | 148 | RENDA Luca - ARCARI Angelo Fausto - LOSIO Marco - LO CICERO Alessandro | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 3:33.38 |
3 | 4 | 56 | LAZZARONI Enrico - BLESIO Andrea - PIVOTTO Francesco - PAGANI Filippo | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 3:34.90 |
4 | 2 | 23 | PERINI Riccardo - LORENZI Davide - PERRI Daniele - ALLEGRI Gabriele | SM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 3:37.40 |
5 | 5 | 51 | LENI Stefano - MILINI Francesco - BELLOTTI Danilo - RIGANO' Lorenzo | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3:46.66 |
6 | 6 | 19 | CROTTI Giampaolo - MONELLA Mattia - MONELLA Michael - VERGALLITO Michele | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 3:53.62 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 29 | GOFFI Simone - SARPONG Elvis - CAVALLI Luca - CROPELLI Luca | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3:29.30 |
2 | 1 | 148 | RENDA Luca - ARCARI Angelo Fausto - LOSIO Marco - LO CICERO Alessandro | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 3:33.38 |
3 | 4 | 56 | LAZZARONI Enrico - BLESIO Andrea - PIVOTTO Francesco - PAGANI Filippo | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 3:34.90 |
4 | 2 | 23 | PERINI Riccardo - LORENZI Davide - PERRI Daniele - ALLEGRI Gabriele | SM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 3:37.40 |
5 | 3 | 3 | GUALENI Daniele - CREMONESI Andrea - SBROFATTI Fabio - MASSARDI Guido | SM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 3:42.70 |
6 | 5 | 51 | LENI Stefano - MILINI Francesco - BELLOTTI Danilo - RIGANO' Lorenzo | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3:46.66 |
7 | 6 | 19 | CROTTI Giampaolo - MONELLA Mattia - MONELLA Michael - VERGALLITO Michele | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 3:53.62 |
8 | 4 | 31 | SOUAK Jamal Eddine - GOFFI Stefano - EL BADAOUI Hicham - SIRANI Fabio | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 3:58.16 |
| 1 | 8 | BIANCHI Alessandro - TIRALI Manuel - RITARDO Denis - SGOTTI Dario | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 118 | BASSI Viola - PALETTI Luana - ZOCCA Elisa | RF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 8:46.48 |
2 | 111 | BONATI Debora - BERTONI Melissa - BONATI Jessica | RF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 8:55.76 |
3 | 119 | REBOLDI Nicole - PERONI Anna - APERTI Silvia | RF | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 8:58.30 |
4 | 120 | GUEYE Astou - DENNE Faliratou - GUZZA Elisa | RF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 9:01.28 |
5 | 123 | BIONDI Margherita - BREGOLI Giorgia - GAZZOLI Chiara | RF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 9:46.32 |
6 | 117 | MONTINI Greta - SOLDI Sveva - MONTINI Alessia | RF | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 9:50.24 |
| 122 | ZILIOLI Veronica - BONO Miriam - SPINONI Silvia | RF | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 127 | MALGARIDA Cristian - AGOSTINI Federico - CANTI Manuel | RM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 7:33.42 |
2 | 132 | BONAZZA Alessandro - RINALDI Mattia - OMODEI Francesco | RM | BS614 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO | 8:13.36 |
3 | 125 | ZABBENI Pietro - DALE' Luca - VIOLINI Alessandro | RM | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 8:20.14 |
4 | 134 | NASSINI Cristian - VITALI Alberto - CATTAFI Matteo | RM | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 8:29.12 |
5 | 130 | CADEI Riccardo - BERTAZZOLI Mattia - PADERNO Michele | RM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 8:42.24 |
6 | 126 | PANTALEONI Davide - FILIPPINI Alberto - BONOMINI Thomas | RM | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 9:01.26 |
7 | 133 | INVERARDI Luca - ORIZIO Matteo - SALVI Nicolo | RM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 9:31.82 |
8 | 128 | CASNICI Flavio - BOSCHETTI Federico - CIMA Federico | RM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 9:41.64 |
9 | 131 | VALCAMONICO Matteo - GHILARDI Andrea - POCHETTI Valerio | RM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 9:44.64 |
| 129 | ALLIEGRO Francesco - MACETTI Michele - BUFFOLI Matteo | RM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 137 | PASINETTI Silvia - NOLASCHI Claudia - SPAGNOLI Chiara | CF | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 10:16.20 |
2 | 140 | ZUBANI Alice - TONAZZI ARMANI Sara - BERTUSSI Paola | CF | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 10:30.16 |
3 | 135 | VILLANI Nicoletta - LAUDADIO Alessia - POLITO Martina | CF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 10:41.16 |
4 | 139 | BONORA Isabella - PARISI Alessandra - CRISTINELLI Anna | CF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 11:13.02 |
5 | 136 | FORSANINI Selene - VITRANO Hewan - FONTANELLI Sara | CF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 11:16.16 |
6 | 141 | VERGINE Sara - PIOVANI Anna - DE AMBROGIO Silvia | CF | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 11:31.80 |
7 | 138 | CARRO Lara - OLMI Francesca - MOUFID Hajar | CF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 12:26.76 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | Societa | Prestazione |
1 | 146 | GREGORINI Matteo - BONDIONI Riccardo - AGOSTINI Francesco | CM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 9:15.98 |
2 | 145 | ZOCCA Marco - EL MENDILI Hamza - BASSI Davide | CM | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 9:31.22 |
3 | 142 | GOFFI Stefano - LODA Alessio - SANTORO Giuseppe | CM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 9:40.20 |
4 | 144 | COSTA Andrea - POZZI Matteo - SOLDI Zeffiro | CM | BS184 ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO | 9:56.24 |
5 | 143 | VINCENTI Mirko - FERRARI Riccardo - BESCHI Nicola | CM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 10:45.34 |
6 | 147 | FILIPPINI Luca - GARDA Ivan - STEFANI Francesco | CM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 11:24.26 |
|