XXI^ Trofeo ` Cittŕ di Majano `
MAJANO 08-09-2012
Organizzazione: Libertas Majano - Majano
RISULTATI
80 PIANI C/I - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:46 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1522PETTOROSSI Diego Aldo1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA9.3123.0
      C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.  
2613TIBE Marco1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA9.4222.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
319FLORIO Federico1998CMBL000 BELLUNO9.4421.0
      GS LA PIAVE 2000  
4417PYSZNY Wojciech1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA9.5820.0
524BESNIK Ajra1998CMSRB00 BELGRADO9.6917.0
6310HLAVINKA Martin1997CMCZE00 BRNO9.8610.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:50 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
156SIMONETTI Sebastian1998CMUD000 UDINE A9.6019.0
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
238LA BIANCA Lorenzo1997CMTS000 TRIESTE A9.6718.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
3412FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997CMBS000 BRESCIA9.7414.5
      G.S. ATL. REZZATO  
462TALAMINI Fabrizio1998CMTV000 TREVISO9.8112.0
      ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
525INNOCENTE Francesco1998CMPN000 PORDENONE9.939.0
      POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
6111GIANELLI Giovanni1997CMVR000 VERONA9.978.0
      ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:53 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
167GIULIANELLI Alan1997CMMRC00 MARCHE9.7216.0
      ATL. MONTECASSIANO  
243FERRATO Nicholas1997CMPD000 PADOVA9.7414.5
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
3523CUM Andrea1997CMTS001 TRIESTE B9.987.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
4321DESPOTOVIC Djordje1997CMSRB01 SABAC10.114.5
521SZELEI Viktor1998CMHUN00 BUDAPEST10.323.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:56 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1224BASALISCO Giovanni1997CMUD001 UDINE B9.7913.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
2516SHEEHAN Declan1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY9.8211.0
3420KLAIC Karlo1997CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA10.096.0
4615BLAGA David1997CMROM00 ORADEA10.114.5
5319VENTURINI Lorenzo1998CMRSM00 SAN MARINO10.772.0
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1522PETTOROSSI Diego Aldo1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA9.3123.0
      C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.  
2613TIBE Marco1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA9.4222.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
319FLORIO Federico1998CMBL000 BELLUNO9.4421.0
      GS LA PIAVE 2000  
4417PYSZNY Wojciech1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA9.5820.0
556SIMONETTI Sebastian1998CMUD000 UDINE A9.6019.0
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
638LA BIANCA Lorenzo1997CMTS000 TRIESTE A9.6718.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
724BESNIK Ajra1998CMSRB00 BELGRADO9.6917.0
867GIULIANELLI Alan1997CMMRC00 MARCHE9.7216.0
      ATL. MONTECASSIANO  
943FERRATO Nicholas1997CMPD000 PADOVA9.7414.5
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
9412FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997CMBS000 BRESCIA9.7414.5
      G.S. ATL. REZZATO  
11224BASALISCO Giovanni1997CMUD001 UDINE B9.7913.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1262TALAMINI Fabrizio1998CMTV000 TREVISO9.8112.0
      ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
13516SHEEHAN Declan1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY9.8211.0
14310HLAVINKA Martin1997CMCZE00 BRNO9.8610.0
1525INNOCENTE Francesco1998CMPN000 PORDENONE9.939.0
      POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
16111GIANELLI Giovanni1997CMVR000 VERONA9.978.0
      ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE  
17523CUM Andrea1997CMTS001 TRIESTE B9.987.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
18420KLAIC Karlo1997CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA10.096.0
19615BLAGA David1997CMROM00 ORADEA10.114.5
19321DESPOTOVIC Djordje1997CMSRB01 SABAC10.114.5
2121SZELEI Viktor1998CMHUN00 BUDAPEST10.323.0
22319VENTURINI Lorenzo1998CMRSM00 SAN MARINO10.772.0
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
2000 METRI - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaPolisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:39 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
122BERNARDI Simone1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA6:01.3923.0
     ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS  
212SONCINA Simone1997CMBS000 BRESCIA6:03.0822.0
     G.S. ATL. REZZATO  
33MASLOVATYY Vitaliy1997CMPD000 PADOVA6:03.8821.0
     ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA  
47BERDINI Lorenzo1997CMMRC00 MARCHE6:04.3720.0
     ATL. ELPIDIENSE AVIS AIDO  
515CHIS Laviniu1997CMROM00 ORADEA6:06.5519.0
69DE NARDIN Valentino1997CMBL000 BELLUNO6:06.7218.0
     BELLUNOATLETICA NUOVI PROGETTI  
721ILIC Milic1997CMSRB01 SABAC6:12.9617.0
811TURCO Daniel1998CMVR000 VERONA6:15.6716.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
95DELLA BIANCA Edoardo1997CMPN000 PORDENONE6:19.2415.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
108NOBILI Francesco1998CMTS000 TRIESTE A6:19.3014.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1110KLINKOVSKY Jiri1998CMCZE00 BRNO6:24.7213.0
124DZORDZESKI Luka1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO6:25.2112.0
1313PINTON Francesco1998CMVEN00 VENEZIA6:27.5611.0
     ATL LIB MIRANO  
142BETTIN Marco1997CMTV000 TREVISO6:31.5810.0
     IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO  
156DE CONTI Matthew1997CMUD000 UDINE A6:32.089.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
1623RAI Pietro1997CMTS001 TRIESTE B6:39.508.0
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
1718DE MARCHI Jacopo1998CMGO000 GORIZIA6:44.397.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1824MORETTI Nicolas1997CMUD001 UDINE B6:46.496.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
191TOTH Zsombor1998CMHUN00 BUDAPEST7:21.195.0
2017DAWID Luber1998CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA7:26.154.0
 20PREBEG Sven1998CMHRO00 ZAGABRIANP 
 37SPINAZZE Federico (FG)1998CMTV000 TREVISO6:30.14 
     ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
 81BRYL Dariusz (FG)1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA6:37.59 
100 HS H 84-8.50 HURDLLES - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:23 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
152TOFFOLO Francesco1997CMTV000 TREVISO13.6623.0
      ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
264BOGICEVIC Sdravko1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO13.6722.0
349TRICHES Andrea1997CMBL000 BELLUNO13.8521.0
      BELLUNOATLETICA NUOVI PROGETTI  
428BEKIRI Beadin1997CMTS000 TRIESTE A14.0919.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
5322ORSATTI Matteo1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA14.2618.0
      ATL. AZZURRA PARMA  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:27 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1512FOLLI Mattia1997CMBS000 BRESCIA14.0720.0
      ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO  
235VARIOLA Andrea1998CMPN000 PORDENONE14.4117.0
      LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
343BALDAN Matteo1997CMPD000 PADOVA14.7815.0
      ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
427BRONZI Matteo1997CMMRC00 MARCHE14.8814.0
      SPORT ATL. FERMO  
5623MANDUSIC Max1998CMTS001 TRIESTE B14.8912.5
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:31 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
141OLASZ Domonkos1997CMHUN00 BUDAPEST14.4616.0
2524CRNIGOJ Gabriele1997CMUD001 UDINE B14.8912.5
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
336ROSSI Federico1997CMUD000 UDINE A15.0911.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
4211ZULIANI Zeno Maria1998CMVR000 VERONA15.3010.0
      ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:38 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1520CULJAK Marko1998CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA15.329.0
2413POLO Federico1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA15.918.0
      ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
3310BUCEK David1998CMCZE00 BRNO17.237.0
4215HASEGAN Claudiu1998CMROM00 ORADEA17.886.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
152TOFFOLO Francesco1997CMTV000 TREVISO13.6623.0
      ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
264BOGICEVIC Sdravko1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO13.6722.0
349TRICHES Andrea1997CMBL000 BELLUNO13.8521.0
      BELLUNOATLETICA NUOVI PROGETTI  
4512FOLLI Mattia1997CMBS000 BRESCIA14.0720.0
      ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO  
528BEKIRI Beadin1997CMTS000 TRIESTE A14.0919.0
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
6322ORSATTI Matteo1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA14.2618.0
      ATL. AZZURRA PARMA  
735VARIOLA Andrea1998CMPN000 PORDENONE14.4117.0
      LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
841OLASZ Domonkos1997CMHUN00 BUDAPEST14.4616.0
943BALDAN Matteo1997CMPD000 PADOVA14.7815.0
      ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1027BRONZI Matteo1997CMMRC00 MARCHE14.8814.0
      SPORT ATL. FERMO  
11623MANDUSIC Max1998CMTS001 TRIESTE B14.8912.5
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
11524CRNIGOJ Gabriele1997CMUD001 UDINE B14.8912.5
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
1336ROSSI Federico1997CMUD000 UDINE A15.0911.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
14211ZULIANI Zeno Maria1998CMVR000 VERONA15.3010.0
      ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
15520CULJAK Marko1998CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA15.329.0
16413POLO Federico1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA15.918.0
      ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
17310BUCEK David1998CMCZE00 BRNO17.237.0
18215HASEGAN Claudiu1998CMROM00 ORADEA17.886.0
SALTO IN ALTO/HJ - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:40 - Ora Fine: 16:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
11HORVATH Csaba1997CMHUN00 BUDAPEST1.8123.0
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   XXO  O   XXX                   
222BELLELLI Alessandro1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1.8122.0
     G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84                   
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   XXO  O   XXX                   
34VUKADINOVIC Dusan1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO1.8121.0
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84                   
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XO   XO   XXO  XXX                   
42BRUGNERA Giulio1997CMTV000 TREVISO1.7820.0
     ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   -   XO   XXX                    
510SANA Jiri1997CMCZE00 BRNO1.7519.0
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78                      
  -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
611EBERT Samuele1998CMVR000 VERONA1.7518.0
     POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78                      
  -   -   -   O   -   O   XO   XO   XXX                     
76GIOVANATTO Cristiano1997CMUD000 UDINE A1.6917.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72                        
  -   O   O   O   XO   O   XXX                       
824BELTRAME Giacomo1998CMUD001 UDINE B1.6915.5
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72                        
  -   -   O   O   XO   XXO  XXX                       
812FALOCCHI Christian1997CMBS000 BRESCIA1.6915.5
     ATL. VALLECAMONICA  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75                       
  -   -   -   -   XO   XXO  -   XXX                      
1015NEAG Tudor1997CMROM00 ORADEA1.6913.5
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72                        
  -   -   O   XO   XO   XXO  XXX                       
109DE BONA Alessio1997CMBL000 BELLUNO1.6913.5
     ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72                        
  -   -   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                       
127COGNIGNI Filippo1997CMMRC00 MARCHE1.6312.0
     ATHLETIC TEAM CIVITANOVA MARCH  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69                         
  O   -   O   O   O   XXX                        
1320SIROKI Trpimir1998CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA1.6311.0
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69                         
  -   -   -   XO   XO   XXX                        
145BOTTAN Andrea1997CMPN000 PORDENONE1.6310.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69                         
  -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                        
153LANDOLFI Elia1997CMPD000 PADOVA1.579.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63                          
  O   O   O   XXO  XXX                         
168TOMMASINI Francesco1998CMTS000 TRIESTE A1.518.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57                           
  -   O   O   XXX                          
1713PREO Christian1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA1.517.0
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57                           
  -   O   XO   XXX                          
1819GASPARELLI Lorenzo1998CMRSM00 SAN MARINO1.456.0
     OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA  
1.35 1.45 1.51                            
  O   O   XXX                           
 35PIROLO Carlo (FG)1997CMTV000 TREVISO1.81 
     ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
1.35 1.45 1.51 1.57 1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84                   
  -   O   -   O   O   O   XO   XXO  XO   O   XXX                   
Dopo spareggio Horvat 1.84 O - Belelli X
SALTO IN LUNGO/LJ - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Ora Fine: 17:05 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
122LAMA Francesco1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA6.8823.0
     ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS  
1°: 6.47 2°: 6.35 3°: 6.88  4°: 6.47        
212FEDERICI Andrea1997CMBS000 BRESCIA6.6122.0
     ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010  
1°: 6.33 2°: N 3°: 6.61  4°: N        
313SANTUZ Gianluca1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA6.1721.0
     LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE  
1°: N 2°: 5.81 3°: 6.17  4°: N        
43ABANICO Stefano1997CMPD000 PADOVA6.0420.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1°: 6.04 2°: 5.88 3°: 6.03  4°: 5.87        
515CORMOS Alexandru1997CMROM00 ORADEA6.0219.0
1°: 5.80 2°: 5.99 3°: 6.02  4°: 5.94        
67CIABO' Riccardo1997CMMRC00 MARCHE5.8018.0
     ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R.  
1°: 5.18 2°: 5.51 3°: 5.36  4°: 5.80        
74SAVIC Sergej1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO5.7717.0
1°: 5.53 2°: 5.69 3°: N  4°: 5.77        
85PAULETTO Simone1997CMPN000 PORDENONE5.7316.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
1°: 5.73 2°: 5.45 3°: 5.49  4°: 5.56        
96DEL TORRE Riccardo1997CMUD000 UDINE A5.6515.0
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 5.65  4°: N        
108BLASCO Alberto1997CMTS000 TRIESTE A5.6314.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 5.63 2°: 5.51 3°: N  4°: 5.42        
1117BIERNAT Grzegorz1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA5.6013.0
1°: 5.49 2°: 5.60 3°: 5.39  4°: N        
1211MONTRESOR Luca1997CMVR000 VERONA5.5712.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
1°: N 2°: 5.57 3°: R  4°: R        
1324SICONDOLFI Massimo1998CMUD001 UDINE B5.4811.0
     ATLETICA 2000  
1°: 5.48 2°: 5.30 3°: 4.18  4°: 5.34        
141KOVECSANSZKI Andras1998CMHUN00 BUDAPEST5.3210.0
1°: 5.11 2°: 5.14 3°: 4.66  4°: 5.32        
1510STEPANEK Jiri1997CMCZE00 BRNO5.309.0
1°: 5.30 2°: 4.71 3°: 5.06  4°: 5.26        
1620GRUBISIC Tin1998CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA5.138.0
1°: 5.13 2°: 4.88 3°: 4.68  4°: 3.85        
172TARZARIOL Guido Luis1997CMTV000 TREVISO5.037.0
     N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA  
1°: 4.29 2°: 5.03 3°: 4.73  4°: N        
189DAL SASSO Alberto1998CMBL000 BELLUNO4.986.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
1°: 4.94 2°: 4.98 3°: 4.90  4°: 4.81        
1919ZAMPAGNA Filippo1998CMRSM00 SAN MARINO4.455.0
     G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
1°: 4.45 2°: 4.28 3°: 4.03  4°: 4.06        
2023GLAVINA Marco1998CMTS001 TRIESTE B4.294.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 4.23 2°: 4.29 3°: 4.29  4°: 4.17        
2121DJUKIC Ivan1998CMSRB01 SABAC4.253.0
1°: N 2°: 4.25 3°: N  4°: N        
PESO/SP KG 4.000 - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:15 - Ora Fine: 17:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
14JOVANOVIC Ivan1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO16.3723.0
1°: 16.37 2°: 15.54 3°: 16.26  4°: 16.04        
21PAPP Szabolcs1998CMHUN00 BUDAPEST15.3822.0
1°: 13.39 2°: 14.33 3°: 15.38  4°: 14.75        
35VENDRAME Mattia1997CMPN000 PORDENONE14.6221.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: 12.60 2°: 14.24 3°: 14.62  4°: 14.32        
410KRAVAR Radim1997CMCZE00 BRNO12.8620.0
1°: 12.28 2°: 12.39 3°: 12.29  4°: 12.86        
513LENZONI Marco1998CMVEN00 VENEZIA12.4319.0
     LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE  
1°: 12.43 2°: 11.63 3°: N  4°: N        
63MARCOLIN Federico1997CMPD000 PADOVA12.3518.0
     ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
1°: 11.18 2°: 12.35 3°: 11.97  4°: 11.50        
77RE Gianluca1997CMMRC00 MARCHE12.2917.0
     ATLETICA OSIMO  
1°: 12.29 2°: 12.26 3°: N  4°: N        
89CICCOMASCOLO Lorenzo1997CMBL000 BELLUNO12.2216.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
1°: 12.22 2°: N 3°: 11.86  4°: 12.13        
922DI MURO Lorenzo1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA12.1915.0
     C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.  
1°: 12.19 2°: 10.76 3°: 12.09  4°: 11.20        
106TOMASINO Luca1997CMUD000 UDINE A12.0914.0
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1°: 12.09 2°: 11.44 3°: 11.67  4°: 11.30        
1112FLORIO Mattia1998CMBS000 BRESCIA11.7413.0
     ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  
1°: 11.74 2°: N 3°: 10.48  4°: 11.00        
1211MILEA Andrei Alexandru1998CMVR000 VERONA11.3512.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
1°: 11.06 2°: 10.98 3°: 11.28  4°: 11.35        
1324CIGNACCO Federico1998CMUD001 UDINE B10.8911.0
     POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO  
1°: 10.71 2°: 10.89 3°: 9.24  4°: 9.65        
142ZAGO Giovanni1997CMTV000 TREVISO10.8810.0
     U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA  
1°: 10.88 2°: 9.69 3°: 10.35  4°: 10.60        
158GOTTARDIS Davide1998CMTS000 TRIESTE A10.529.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 10.02 2°: 10.32 3°: 9.94  4°: 10.52        
1617BARGIEL Arkadiusz1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA10.208.0
1°: 10.07 2°: 9.26 3°: 9.94  4°: 10.20        
1715MIHELE Bogdan1997CMROM00 ORADEA9.937.0
1°: 9.93 2°: 9.19 3°: 8.68  4°: 8.70        
1823COLONNA Alessio1998CMTS001 TRIESTE B9.696.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 8.89 2°: 9.21 3°: 9.69  4°: N        
1920KEKELI Dominik1997CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA9.465.0
1°: 8.98 2°: 9.45 3°: 9.46  4°: 8.47        
DISCO/DT KG 1,500 - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:15 - Ora Fine: 14:10 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
122BERTI Andrea1997CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA34.7123.0
     ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS  
1°: 34.28 2°: 29.67 3°: 34.71  4°: 34.24        
210TANCER Peter1997CMCZE00 BRNO34.4622.0
1°: N 2°: 33.90 3°: 31.87  4°: 34.46        
33CASCELLA Nicola1997CMPD000 PADOVA32.8821.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 32.88  4°: 32.35        
44GVERO Vojislav1998CMSRB00 BELGRADO32.5820.0
1°: 27.08 2°: 32.58 3°: 29.52  4°: 29.67        
511FABRICCI Thomas1997CMVR000 VERONA31.5819.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
1°: N 2°: 31.58 3°: 30.18  4°: 30.83        
61HOLLO Henrik1997CMHUN00 BUDAPEST29.2318.0
1°: N 2°: 27.57 3°: 29.23  4°: 29.12        
72BARCELLONA Leonardo1997CMTV000 TREVISO28.4817.0
     ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
1°: 28.48 2°: N 3°: N  4°: 27.47        
821STARCEVIC Branko1997CMSRB01 SABAC27.8716.0
1°: 27.77 2°: 27.87 3°: N  4°: 24.36        
913BISON Gianluca1998CMVEN00 VENEZIA24.5915.0
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1°: N 2°: 23.62 3°: N  4°: 24.59        
106ZAMPIERI Michele1997CMUD000 UDINE A24.5514.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1°: N 2°: 24.37 3°: 21.09  4°: 24.55        
117BALLERINI Andrea1998CMMRC00 MARCHE24.0813.0
     A.ATL. FABRIANO  
1°: 24.08 2°: 20.52 3°: N  4°: N        
1212BORONI Davide1997CMBS000 BRESCIA22.9912.0
     U. ATL. VALTROMPIA  
1°: 19.16 2°: 20.04 3°: 22.99  4°: 21.09        
1324GALLERANI Leonardo1997CMUD001 UDINE B22.2211.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: N  4°: 22.22        
145SANTAROSSA Massimiliano1998CMPN000 PORDENONE21.0610.0
     EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM  
1°: 17.54 2°: N 3°: 21.06  4°: N        
159ZAPPIA Matteo1998CMBL000 BELLUNO19.669.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
1°: 17.04 2°: 17.96 3°: 19.66  4°: 18.54        
168MADEDDU Pietro1998CMTS000 TRIESTE A19.338.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 19.33 2°: N 3°: 17.81  4°: N        
1715BACS Andrei1997CMROM00 ORADEA13.157.0
1°: 11.37 2°: N 3°: 12.85  4°: 13.15        
 36CECCHETTI Fabiano (FG)1998CMTV000 TREVISO20.76 
     U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: N  4°: 20.76        
GIAVELLOTTO/JT GR600 - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 10 Settembre 2011 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Ora Fine: 17:34 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
111ZINELLI Jordan1997CMVR000 VERONA57.1323.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
1°: 57.13 2°: 52.28 3°: P  4°: 55.15        
27COMINI Simone1998CMMRC00 MARCHE49.2122.0
     ASA ASCOLI PICENO  
1°: N 2°: 43.63 3°: 43.46  4°: 49.21        
322BRINI Michele1998CMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA45.2521.0
     ATL. LUGO  
1°: 45.25 2°: 36.97 3°: 42.13  4°: 37.35        
410KUCERA Jiri1998CMCZE00 BRNO44.2820.0
1°: 44.12 2°: 44.28 3°: 42.06  4°: 44.10        
54KRASIC Dusan1997CMSRB00 BELGRADO43.6119.0
1°: 43.61 2°: 40.05 3°: 43.12  4°: 42.66        
63CORROCHER Samuele1998CMPD000 PADOVA39.8718.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 35.92 2°: 33.87 3°: 39.87  4°: 35.12        
75FURLAN Teo1998CMPN000 PORDENONE38.3917.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1°: 38.39 2°: 32.25 3°: 31.92  4°: 35.16        
82BRUN Andrea1997CMTV000 TREVISO37.1816.0
     N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA  
1°: 37.00 2°: 33.76 3°: 37.18  4°: 36.34        
912VENDRAMIN Andrea1997CMBS000 BRESCIA35.1215.0
     U.S. AUDACES NAVE  
1°: 35.12 2°: 32.81 3°: 23.18  4°: 23.39        
1016ASPINDLE Glenn1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY33.3614.0
1°: 33.36 2°: 26.21 3°: 31.42  4°: 30.06        
116MEDEOSSI Giacomo1997CMUD000 UDINE A33.1313.0
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1°: 30.28 2°: 30.02 3°: 33.13  4°: 27.16        
129LONGO Gabriele1998CMBL000 BELLUNO32.2912.0
     GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE  
1°: 30.85 2°: 32.29 3°: 27.87  4°: 32.27        
1324MASUINO Damiano1998CMUD001 UDINE B31.5211.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1°: 31.52 2°: 30.16 3°: 27.17  4°: 22.87        
1413MASENADORE Sandro1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA29.8310.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1°: 26.43 2°: 29.83 3°: 28.41  4°: 28.43        
1517DYCZEK Kajetan1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA29.579.0
1°: 27.40 2°: 29.57 3°: 24.90  4°: 26.58        
161HORVATH Laszlo1998CMHUN00 BUDAPEST28.698.0
1°: 28.69 2°: 28.34 3°: R  4°: R        
1720MARTINELI Antonio1997CMHRO00 ZAGABRIA28.397.0
1°: N 2°: 28.39 3°: 27.82  4°: 19.94        
188CUK Nicola1998CMTS000 TRIESTE A28.176.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 25.54 2°: 28.01 3°: 27.05  4°: 28.17        
1921NIKITOVIC Djiodje1997CMSRB01 SABAC24.815.0
1°: 24.81 2°: 23.16 3°: 23.07  4°: 22.94        
2023RICCOBON Daniele1997CMTS001 TRIESTE B23.854.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 23.85 2°: 23.20 3°: 21.69  4°: 18.47        
 18PLACEO Jacopo1997CMGO000 GORIZIAAss 
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
 89SALA Federico (FG)1997CMUD001 UDINE B25.77 
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: 25.77 2°: 23.30 3°: 23.48  4°: 23.03        
STAFFETTA-RELAY 4X100 - BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:16 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1312BRAME Eugenio - FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona - FOLLI Mattia - FEDERICI AndreaCMBS000 BRESCIA45.6019.0
249SALTAREL Riccardo - ZANDOMENEGHI Marco - TRICHES Andrea - FLORIO FedericoCMBL000 BELLUNO45.9618.0
3224CRNIGOJ Gabriele - BASALISCO Giovanni - BELTRAME Giacomo - SICONDOLFI MassimoCMUD001 UDINE B47.9113.0
4610BUCEK David - KLINKOVSKY Jiri - KUCERA Jiri - HLAVINKA MartinCMCZE00 BRNO49.029.0
 516SYKES George - SHEEHAN Declan - ASPINDLE Glenn - GRAILEY JosephCMGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRYSqu 
Corsia 5 Kirklees squal. reg. 170.7
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:23 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
125BOTTAN Andrea - INNOCENTE Francesco - PAULETTO Simone - VARIOLA AndreaCMPN000 PORDENONE45.5320.0
263MASSARO Davide - FERRATO Nicholas - GHEORGHIE Dragos Consta - ABANICO StefanoCMPD000 PADOVA46.9114.0
331OLASZ Domonkos - KOVECSANSZKI Andras - SZELEI Viktor - HORVATH CsabaCMHUN00 BUDAPEST48.3211.0
4520SIROKI Trpimir - KLAIC Karlo - GRUBISIC Tin - MARTINELI AntonioCMHRO00 ZAGABRIA49.758.0
 47RAGGI Riccardo - GIULIANELLI Alan - VALENTI Federico - PREGO AugustinCMMRC00 MARCHESqu 
4^ corsia Marche squal. reg. 170.7
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:28 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
124ROKVIC Aleksa - RADULOVIC Aleksandar - BOGICEVIC Sdravko - BESNIK AjraCMSRB00 BELGRADO45.4821.0
248BEKIRI Beadin - LA BIANCA Lorenzo - TOMMASINI Francesco - GOTTARDIS DavideCMTS000 TRIESTE A46.3416.0
3617SLOWIOK Dawid - PYSZNY Wojciech - BIERNAT Grzegorz - KOWALSKI JakubCMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA48.2012.0
4515CHIRILOAEI Sergiu - NEAG Tudor - LAZAR Cristian - BORBELY GergoCMROM00 ORADEA52.487.0
5323CUM Andrea - MANDUSIC Max - GLAVINA Marco - COLONNA AlessioCMTS001 TRIESTE B54.686.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1213ROVERATO Mattia - LENZONI Marco - POLO Federico - TIBE MarcoCMVEN00 VENEZIA44.7323.0
2422RAHMOUNA Yassir - LAMA Francesco - CAMPORESI Jacopo - PETTOROSSI Diego AldoCMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA45.3422.0
366SILVESTRI Nicola - SIMONETTI Sebastian - WIBMER Sebastian Rene' - MARCOLIN RiccardoCMUD000 UDINE A46.2217.0
432GIURATI Enrico - CATTO Francesco - BALZI Edoardo - TALAMINI FabrizioCMTV000 TREVISO46.6515.0
5511ZULIANI Zeno Maria - GIANELLI Giovanni - ZINELLI Jordan - EBERT SamueleCMVR000 VERONA48.5910.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1213ROVERATO Mattia - LENZONI Marco - POLO Federico - TIBE MarcoCMVEN00 VENEZIA44.7323.0
2422RAHMOUNA Yassir - LAMA Francesco - CAMPORESI Jacopo - PETTOROSSI Diego AldoCMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA45.3422.0
324ROKVIC Aleksa - RADULOVIC Aleksandar - BOGICEVIC Sdravko - BESNIK AjraCMSRB00 BELGRADO45.4821.0
425BOTTAN Andrea - INNOCENTE Francesco - PAULETTO Simone - VARIOLA AndreaCMPN000 PORDENONE45.5320.0
5312BRAME Eugenio - FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona - FOLLI Mattia - FEDERICI AndreaCMBS000 BRESCIA45.6019.0
649SALTAREL Riccardo - ZANDOMENEGHI Marco - TRICHES Andrea - FLORIO FedericoCMBL000 BELLUNO45.9618.0
766SILVESTRI Nicola - SIMONETTI Sebastian - WIBMER Sebastian Rene' - MARCOLIN RiccardoCMUD000 UDINE A46.2217.0
848BEKIRI Beadin - LA BIANCA Lorenzo - TOMMASINI Francesco - GOTTARDIS DavideCMTS000 TRIESTE A46.3416.0
932GIURATI Enrico - CATTO Francesco - BALZI Edoardo - TALAMINI FabrizioCMTV000 TREVISO46.6515.0
1063MASSARO Davide - FERRATO Nicholas - GHEORGHIE Dragos Consta - ABANICO StefanoCMPD000 PADOVA46.9114.0
11224CRNIGOJ Gabriele - BASALISCO Giovanni - BELTRAME Giacomo - SICONDOLFI MassimoCMUD001 UDINE B47.9113.0
12617SLOWIOK Dawid - PYSZNY Wojciech - BIERNAT Grzegorz - KOWALSKI JakubCMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA48.2012.0
1331OLASZ Domonkos - KOVECSANSZKI Andras - SZELEI Viktor - HORVATH CsabaCMHUN00 BUDAPEST48.3211.0
14511ZULIANI Zeno Maria - GIANELLI Giovanni - ZINELLI Jordan - EBERT SamueleCMVR000 VERONA48.5910.0
15610BUCEK David - KLINKOVSKY Jiri - KUCERA Jiri - HLAVINKA MartinCMCZE00 BRNO49.029.0
16520SIROKI Trpimir - KLAIC Karlo - GRUBISIC Tin - MARTINELI AntonioCMHRO00 ZAGABRIA49.758.0
17515CHIRILOAEI Sergiu - NEAG Tudor - LAZAR Cristian - BORBELY GergoCMROM00 ORADEA52.487.0
18323CUM Andrea - MANDUSIC Max - GLAVINA Marco - COLONNA AlessioCMTS001 TRIESTE B54.686.0
 516SYKES George - SHEEHAN Declan - ASPINDLE Glenn - GRAILEY JosephCMGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRYSqu 
 47RAGGI Riccardo - GIULIANELLI Alan - VALENTI Federico - PREGO AugustinCMMRC00 MARCHESqu 
80 PIANI - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:24 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1217SWOBODA Ewa1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA9.9623.0
2111SCHENA Anna1997CFVR000 VERONA10.2522.0
      ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
3522IORI Eleonora1998CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA10.3421.0
      MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA  
4313BORGA Rebecca1998CFVEN00 VENEZIA10.5318.5
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
547TORQUATI Annalisa1997CFMRC00 MARCHE10.5517.0
      ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R.  
662SCARPIS Annamaria1998CFTV000 TREVISO10.5716.0
      ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:27 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
138ZECCHIN Alice1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A10.5318.5
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
254DAMJANOVIC Tamara1998CFSRB00 BELGRADO10.5815.0
313SORGATO Francesca1997CFPD000 PADOVA10.6614.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
465IUS Celeste1998CFPN000 PORDENONE10.8213.0
      LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
5412LANZANI Beatrice1997CFBS000 BRESCIA11.0212.0
      PRO DESENZANO  
629ZANELLA Giorgia1998CFBL000 BELLUNO11.0211.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
Miglior apprezzamento Lanzani 11.013 - Zanella 11.017
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:29 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
136RINALDI Emma1998CFUD000 UDINE A11.2010.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
2523ZAPPI Martina1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B11.219.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
3218PERESSINI Ilaria1997CFGO000 GORIZIA11.257.5
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
4624DELLA MORA Silvia1997CFUD001 UDINE B11.306.0
      ATLETICA 2000  
511VARJU Szofia1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST11.395.0
6419BUCCI Sofia1998CFRSM00 SAN MARINO12.412.0
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:33 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1316NEWSOME Erin1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY10.4320.0
2410BRABCOVA Dara1998CFCZE00 BRNO11.257.5
3520RUBIC Paula1998CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA11.494.0
4621GOLUBOVIC Milica1998CFSRB01 SABAC11.573.0
5215ALEXANDRU Iulia1998CFROM00 ORADEA14.301.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1217SWOBODA Ewa1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA9.9623.0
2111SCHENA Anna1997CFVR000 VERONA10.2522.0
      ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
3522IORI Eleonora1998CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA10.3421.0
      MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA  
4316NEWSOME Erin1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY10.4320.0
5313BORGA Rebecca1998CFVEN00 VENEZIA10.5318.5
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
538ZECCHIN Alice1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A10.5318.5
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
747TORQUATI Annalisa1997CFMRC00 MARCHE10.5517.0
      ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R.  
862SCARPIS Annamaria1998CFTV000 TREVISO10.5716.0
      ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
954DAMJANOVIC Tamara1998CFSRB00 BELGRADO10.5815.0
1013SORGATO Francesca1997CFPD000 PADOVA10.6614.0
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1165IUS Celeste1998CFPN000 PORDENONE10.8213.0
      LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
12412LANZANI Beatrice1997CFBS000 BRESCIA11.0212.0
      PRO DESENZANO  
1329ZANELLA Giorgia1998CFBL000 BELLUNO11.0211.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
1436RINALDI Emma1998CFUD000 UDINE A11.2010.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
15523ZAPPI Martina1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B11.219.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
16410BRABCOVA Dara1998CFCZE00 BRNO11.257.5
16218PERESSINI Ilaria1997CFGO000 GORIZIA11.257.5
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
18624DELLA MORA Silvia1997CFUD001 UDINE B11.306.0
      ATLETICA 2000  
1911VARJU Szofia1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST11.395.0
20520RUBIC Paula1998CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA11.494.0
21621GOLUBOVIC Milica1998CFSRB01 SABAC11.573.0
22419BUCCI Sofia1998CFRSM00 SAN MARINO12.412.0
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
23215ALEXANDRU Iulia1998CFROM00 ORADEA14.301.0
1000 METRI - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
111TOMMASI Francesca1998CFVR000 VERONA2:56.1423.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
210KOLAJOVA Natalie1997CFCZE00 BRNO2:56.9522.0
312LAUDADIO Alessia1997CFBS000 BRESCIA3:01.2221.0
     ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE  
49FANTINEL Ilaria1998CFBL000 BELLUNO3:02.1920.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
513VERDECCHIA Demi1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA3:06.6819.0
     ATL.JESOLO TURISMO  
624PITTIN Cristina1998CFUD001 UDINE B3:10.8518.0
     POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
76FABIANI Beatrice1997CFUD000 UDINE A3:12.6817.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
87KEBE Sokhona1998CFMRC00 MARCHE3:13.0216.0
     SACEN CORRIDONIA  
922CIUFFI Valentina1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA3:13.8013.0
     POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST  
105MARCON Elena1997CFPN000 PORDENONE3:13.9412.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
118TILNEAC Amina1997CFTS000 TRIESTE A3:15.5711.0
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
122CASAGRANDE Sofia1997CFTV000 TREVISO3:16.3010.0
     ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
1323FERFOGLIA Irene1998CFTS001 TRIESTE B3:16.889.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
144PRUGINIC Jasmina1998CFSRB00 BELGRADO3:18.638.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:27 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
121CEROVAC Nadja1997CFSRB01 SABAC3:13.4415.0
216SYKES Olivia1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY3:13.4714.0
317JAROMIN Karolina1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA3:25.177.0
43PERUZZO Chiara1997CFPD000 PADOVA3:34.016.0
     ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
51MOLNAR Dora1997CFHUN00 BUDAPEST3:36.355.0
618MATTIELLO Valentina1997CFGO000 GORIZIA3:44.284.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
720DANICIC Jasna1997CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA4:05.383.0
815VEDINAS Ramona1998CFROM00 ORADEA4:21.462.0
 49COMIOTTO Francesca (FG)1997CFBL000 BELLUNO3:09.72 
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
 33CAMERIN Veronica (FG)1998CFTV000 TREVISO3:10.02 
     ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
 92MOLENA Giulia (FG)1998CFVEN00 VENEZIA3:15.23 
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
 70SPENCER Sophie (FG)1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY3:23.39 
 69O'DEA Niamh (FG)1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY3:58.01 
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
111TOMMASI Francesca1998CFVR000 VERONA2:56.1423.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
210KOLAJOVA Natalie1997CFCZE00 BRNO2:56.9522.0
312LAUDADIO Alessia1997CFBS000 BRESCIA3:01.2221.0
     ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE  
49FANTINEL Ilaria1998CFBL000 BELLUNO3:02.1920.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
513VERDECCHIA Demi1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA3:06.6819.0
     ATL.JESOLO TURISMO  
624PITTIN Cristina1998CFUD001 UDINE B3:10.8518.0
     POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
76FABIANI Beatrice1997CFUD000 UDINE A3:12.6817.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
87KEBE Sokhona1998CFMRC00 MARCHE3:13.0216.0
     SACEN CORRIDONIA  
921CEROVAC Nadja1997CFSRB01 SABAC3:13.4415.0
1016SYKES Olivia1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY3:13.4714.0
1122CIUFFI Valentina1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA3:13.8013.0
     POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST  
125MARCON Elena1997CFPN000 PORDENONE3:13.9412.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
138TILNEAC Amina1997CFTS000 TRIESTE A3:15.5711.0
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
142CASAGRANDE Sofia1997CFTV000 TREVISO3:16.3010.0
     ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
1523FERFOGLIA Irene1998CFTS001 TRIESTE B3:16.889.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
164PRUGINIC Jasmina1998CFSRB00 BELGRADO3:18.638.0
1717JAROMIN Karolina1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA3:25.177.0
183PERUZZO Chiara1997CFPD000 PADOVA3:34.016.0
     ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
191MOLNAR Dora1997CFHUN00 BUDAPEST3:36.355.0
2018MATTIELLO Valentina1997CFGO000 GORIZIA3:44.284.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
2120DANICIC Jasna1997CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA4:05.383.0
2215VEDINAS Ramona1998CFROM00 ORADEA4:21.462.0
 49COMIOTTO Francesca (FG)1997CFBL000 BELLUNO3:09.72 
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
 33CAMERIN Veronica (FG)1998CFTV000 TREVISO3:10.02 
     ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
 92MOLENA Giulia (FG)1998CFVEN00 VENEZIA3:15.23 
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
 70SPENCER Sophie (FG)1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY3:23.39 
 69O'DEA Niamh (FG)1997CFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY3:58.01 
80 HS H 76 CF - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:02 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
131SOLTÉSZ Gréta1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST11.9523.0
248GIOVANNINI Irene1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A12.0222.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
3223MARTINI Miriam1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B12.1121.0
      MARATHON TRIESTE  
462MARINI Elena1997CFTV000 TREVISO12.2120.0
      ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
5511GYEDU Abigail1997CFVR000 VERONA12.6517.0
      A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:07 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
143AGOSTINI Mariaelena1997CFPD000 PADOVA12.5719.0
      ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
254RISTOVIC Sanja1997CFSRB00 BELGRADO12.6118.0
3213CRISTOFOLI PRAT Elena1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA12.8915.0
      LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE  
466FULLIN Lucia1997CFUD000 UDINE A13.4310.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
5322TORRESAN Caterina1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA13.739.0
      G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:10 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
145DEL BIANCO Nicole1998CFPN000 PORDENONE12.9414.0
      POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
2312GUIZZETTI Linda1998CFBS000 BRESCIA13.1913.0
      ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010  
329GARDIN Chiara1998CFBL000 BELLUNO13.1912.0
      ATL.LONGARONE  
4524VIRGILI Margherita1997CFUD001 UDINE B13.2811.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
567DONDONI Rebecca1998CFMRC00 MARCHE14.458.0
      COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET  
Miglior apprezzamento Guizzetti 13.182 - Gardin 13.186
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:13 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1610REICHELTOVA Ivana1998CFCZE00 BRNO12.8816.0
2518RIGONAT Elisa1998CFGO000 GORIZIA14.957.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
3419GASPERONI Ylenia1998CFRSM00 SAN MARINO16.016.0
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
 315NAGHIU Andrana1998CFROM00 ORADEANP 
 296DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria (FG)1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A12.33 
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
131SOLTÉSZ Gréta1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST11.9523.0
248GIOVANNINI Irene1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A12.0222.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
3223MARTINI Miriam1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B12.1121.0
      MARATHON TRIESTE  
462MARINI Elena1997CFTV000 TREVISO12.2120.0
      ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
543AGOSTINI Mariaelena1997CFPD000 PADOVA12.5719.0
      ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
654RISTOVIC Sanja1997CFSRB00 BELGRADO12.6118.0
7511GYEDU Abigail1997CFVR000 VERONA12.6517.0
      A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA  
8610REICHELTOVA Ivana1998CFCZE00 BRNO12.8816.0
9213CRISTOFOLI PRAT Elena1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA12.8915.0
      LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE  
1045DEL BIANCO Nicole1998CFPN000 PORDENONE12.9414.0
      POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
11312GUIZZETTI Linda1998CFBS000 BRESCIA13.1913.0
      ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010  
1229GARDIN Chiara1998CFBL000 BELLUNO13.1912.0
      ATL.LONGARONE  
13524VIRGILI Margherita1997CFUD001 UDINE B13.2811.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1466FULLIN Lucia1997CFUD000 UDINE A13.4310.0
      ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
15322TORRESAN Caterina1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA13.739.0
      G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA  
1667DONDONI Rebecca1998CFMRC00 MARCHE14.458.0
      COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET  
17518RIGONAT Elisa1998CFGO000 GORIZIA14.957.0
      ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
18419GASPERONI Ylenia1998CFRSM00 SAN MARINO16.016.0
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
 315NAGHIU Andrana1998CFROM00 ORADEANP 
 296DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria (FG)1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A12.33 
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
SALTO IN ALTO/HJ - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:45 - Ora Fine: 16:45 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
11RENNER Luca1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST1.6923.0
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72                   
  X-   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                  
222AVANZINI Matilde1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1.6622.0
     POL. COOP CONSUMATORI NORDEST  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69                    
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XXO  O   XXX                   
32BRUNATO Sara1997CFTV000 TREVISO1.6321.0
     ATLETICA MOGLIANO  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66                     
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   O   XXX                    
410BUCHLOVSKA Eliska1998CFCZE00 BRNO1.5720.0
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                       
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                      
511DELLA CIOPPA Irene1997CFVR000 VERONA1.5719.0
     U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A.  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60                       
  -   -   O   O   XO   O   XXO  XXX                      
612COLOSIO Noemi1997CFBS000 BRESCIA1.5418.0
     ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57                        
  -   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                       
78MILLO Martina1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A1.5417.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57                        
  -   -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                       
823BASSANESE Costanza1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B1.5116.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54                         
  -   O   O   O   XO   XXX                        
97PIETRONI Francesca1997CFMRC00 MARCHE1.5114.5
     ATL. AVIS MACERATA  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54                         
  -   -   O   O   XXO  XXX                        
93FAVAROTTO Elena1997CFPD000 PADOVA1.5114.5
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54                         
  -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                        
119GIOTTO Marina1997CFBL000 BELLUNO1.4512.5
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51                          
  -   -   O   O   XXX                         
1117NIEWIEDZIAL Magdalena1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1.4512.5
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51                          
  -   -   -   O   XXX                         
135PENNELLI Cristina1997CFPN000 PORDENONE1.4511.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51                          
  -   -   O   XO   XXX                         
1418CANDUTTI Eleonora1997CFGO000 GORIZIA1.4510.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51                          
  O   O   O   XXO  XXX                         
154JAKSIC Milica1998CFSRB00 BELGRADO1.399.0
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45                           
  -   O   O   XXX                          
1624BELLI Federica1998CFUD001 UDINE B1.398.0
     POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45                           
  O   O   XO   XXX                          
1719GIARDI Chiara1997CFRSM00 SAN MARINO1.396.5
     OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45                           
  -   O   XXO  XXX                          
1713BARBIERO Stefani'1998CFVEN00 VENEZIA1.396.5
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45                           
  -   O   XXO  XXX                          
196BELLO Valeria1998CFUD000 UDINE A1.255.0
     ATLETICA SAN DANIELE  
1.25 1.33                             
  O   XXX                            
 34PINCIN Marianna (FG)1997CFTV000 TREVISO1.60 
     ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA  
1.25 1.33 1.39 1.45 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
SALTO IN LUNGO/LJ - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:24 - Ora Fine: 15:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
13SALVAN Maria1997CFPD000 PADOVA5.3323.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1°: N 2°: 5.14 3°: 5.33  4°: 3.87        
28PIZZUTI Adriana1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A5.2422.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 5.24 2°: N 3°: N  4°: N        
32MALEVILLE Caterina1997CFTV000 TREVISO5.0321.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA SAN LAZZARO  
1°: 4.82 2°: 4.78 3°: 4.90  4°: 5.03        
44LONCAREVIC Isadora1997CFSRB00 BELGRADO4.9920.0
1°: 4.99 2°: 4.84 3°: N  4°: 4.93        
56SVERZUT Alissa1997CFUD000 UDINE A4.8419.0
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1°: 4.68 2°: 4.67 3°: 4.79  4°: 4.84        
624DANIELIS Sofia1997CFUD001 UDINE B4.8418.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1°: 4.84 2°: 4.59 3°: N  4°: 4.67        
79FERRIGHETTO Anna1998CFBL000 BELLUNO4.8217.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1°: 4.58 2°: N 3°: 4.59  4°: 4.82        
811MOMI Noemi1997CFVR000 VERONA4.8216.0
     A.S.D. ATLETICA VALPOLICELLA  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: N  4°: 4.82        
918DI JUST Caterina1997CFGO000 GORIZIA4.7815.0
     ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG  
1°: N 2°: 2.99 3°: 4.78  4°: N        
101JAKAB Réka1997CFHUN00 BUDAPEST4.7614.0
1°: 4.15 2°: 4.43 3°: 4.51  4°: 4.76        
1188MELCHIOR Cinzia1998CFUD001 UDINE B4.75 
     ATLETICA SAN DANIELE  
1°: 4.45 2°: 4.30 3°: N  4°: 4.75        
1222MANZINI Martina1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA4.7313.0
     A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI  
1°: N 2°: 4.32 3°: N  4°: 4.73        
1315SZATMARI Aliz1997CFROM00 ORADEA4.7112.0
1°: 4.59 2°: 4.38 3°: 4.45  4°: 4.71        
1423DANESE Alice1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B4.6511.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 4.65 2°: 4.40 3°: 4.36  4°: 4.54        
1510TRAVNICKOVA Aneta1997CFCZE00 BRNO4.6310.0
1°: 4.47 2°: 4.57 3°: 4.63  4°: 4.63        
1620PETKOVIC Karla1997CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA4.589.0
1°: 4.58 2°: 3.86 3°: 4.06  4°: 3.95        
1712ROSSI Rebecca1997CFBS000 BRESCIA4.568.0
     ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO  
1°: 4.33 2°: 4.56 3°: N  4°: N        
187GISMONDI Sofia1997CFMRC00 MARCHE4.517.0
     SACEN CORRIDONIA  
1°: N 2°: 4.51 3°: 4.50  4°: N        
1913PASTRES Maia1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA4.396.0
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1°: N 2°: 4.39 3°: 4.11  4°: N        
2021PETROVIC Nadja1997CFSRB01 SABAC4.235.0
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 4.23  4°: 4.20        
2117HABOWSKA Klara1998CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA4.214.0
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 4.21  4°: 3.59        
225BOZ Andrea1998CFPN000 PORDENONE4.043.0
     POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
1°: 4.04 2°: 3.95 3°: 4.02  4°: 3.75        
PESO/SP KG 3.000 - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:55 - Ora Fine: 15:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
122BARUFFINI Marta1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA12.3423.0
     FMI PARMA SPRINT  
1°: 11.68 2°: 11.78 3°: 12.22  4°: 12.34        
210KRAMAROVA Iva1997CFCZE00 BRNO12.0022.0
1°: 10.84 2°: 11.09 3°: 11.09  4°: 12.00        
39JIMENEZ LUNA Yohely1997CFBL000 BELLUNO11.6121.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
1°: 11.26 2°: 11.61 3°: 10.92  4°: 10.92        
43SCAPOLO Micol1997CFPD000 PADOVA11.3220.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 11.03 2°: 10.34 3°: 11.32  4°: 10.79        
511CASTAGNINI Sara1997CFVR000 VERONA11.2619.0
     U.S. SAN MARTINO B. A.  
1°: 10.12 2°: 11.26 3°: 10.00  4°: 10.39        
66ANDREUTTI Tiffany1997CFUD000 UDINE A10.6618.0
     ATLETICA SAN DANIELE  
1°: 10.19 2°: 10.66 3°: 9.55  4°: 10.53        
74JOVANOVIC Jovana1997CFSRB00 BELGRADO10.2617.0
1°: 9.99 2°: 10.26 3°: 9.43  4°: 9.29        
813CUOGO Martina1998CFVEN00 VENEZIA10.0716.0
     POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE  
1°: 10.07 2°: N 3°: 9.39  4°: 9.68        
97MEME' Precious1997CFMRC00 MARCHE9.9815.0
     S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
1°: 9.98 2°: 8.76 3°: 9.27  4°: 8.79        
105ROMAN Alessia1998CFPN000 PORDENONE9.8414.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: 9.84 2°: N 3°: N  4°: 9.15        
111SZALAI Szimonetta1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST9.6813.0
1°: 8.68 2°: 8.62 3°: 9.68  4°: N        
1224ODOR Stephanie1997CFUD001 UDINE B9.4912.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 9.17 2°: 8.59 3°: 9.49  4°: 8.96        
1312FRAVEZZI Delia1998CFBS000 BRESCIA8.7911.0
     ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.  
1°: 8.68 2°: 8.53 3°: 8.79  4°: 8.37        
148JERMAN Clara1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A8.7510.0
     C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
1°: 8.70 2°: 8.45 3°: 8.62  4°: 8.75        
1517WIERUCKA Klaudia1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA8.589.0
1°: 8.27 2°: 8.58 3°: 8.58  4°: 8.06        
162SANTACATERINA Elisa1998CFTV000 TREVISO8.098.0
     ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO  
1°: 7.32 2°: 6.90 3°: 8.09  4°: 8.07        
1723SAVRON Martina1997CFTS001 TRIESTE B7.047.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 7.04 2°: 6.70 3°: 6.13  4°: 6.59        
1820CVITANOVIC Marta1998CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA6.916.0
1°: 6.37 2°: 6.68 3°: 6.91  4°: 6.58        
1915BLAGA Andreea1997CFROM00 ORADEA5.485.0
1°: 4.98 2°: 5.48 3°: 5.22  4°: 5.28        
DISCO/DT KG 1,000 - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 15:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
113CALZAVARA Eleonora1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA29.3023.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1°: 28.50 2°: 29.30 3°: 28.63  4°: 28.59        
219ANDREANI Sara1997CFRSM00 SAN MARINO27.1622.0
     OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA  
1°: 25.98 2°: 27.16 3°: 24.39  4°: 25.88        
33GROSSELLE Maristella1998CFPD000 PADOVA24.8321.0
     C.U.S. PADOVA  
1°: 22.52 2°: 22.33 3°: 24.83  4°: N        
47VIOLA Lara Maria1997CFMRC00 MARCHE24.6220.0
     COLLECTION ATLETICA SAMBENEDET  
1°: N 2°: 23.20 3°: 21.02  4°: 24.62        
58MOSETTI Nicla1997CFTS000 TRIESTE A24.3419.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
1°: 24.34 2°: 23.93 3°: 23.10  4°: 22.20        
66BOBAZ Dalila1997CFUD000 UDINE A23.3418.0
     GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 23.34  4°: 22.52        
722DALLABONA Simona1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA23.3117.0
     ATL. PIACENZA  
1°: 22.31 2°: 22.68 3°: 21.52  4°: 23.31        
812PEDERSOLI Silvia1997CFBS000 BRESCIA23.2816.0
     ATL. VALLECAMONICA  
1°: 22.59 2°: N 3°: N  4°: 23.28        
911PROVOLO Elena1997CFVR000 VERONA22.3815.0
     POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
1°: 22.38 2°: 17.06 3°: 20.78  4°: N        
102DAL BEN Lucia1997CFTV000 TREVISO21.8414.0
     N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA  
1°: N 2°: 21.84 3°: N  4°: 18.59        
1110DURCAKOVA Natalie1997CFCZE00 BRNO21.0813.0
1°: 15.44 2°: 21.08 3°: 20.23  4°: N        
129TRICHES Greta1998CFBL000 BELLUNO20.8712.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1°: 19.40 2°: 20.03 3°: N  4°: 20.87        
135BUTTIGNOL Luana1997CFPN000 PORDENONE20.6911.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1°: 19.51 2°: 19.72 3°: 20.69  4°: N        
1417LECHOWSKA Angelika1997CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA20.6410.0
1°: 20.14 2°: 20.64 3°: N  4°: 20.14        
1524PONTE Rakel Alisia1997CFUD001 UDINE B20.189.0
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1°: 20.18 2°: 17.75 3°: N  4°: 19.27        
164RADOVIC Nadja1997CFSRB00 BELGRADO18.648.0
1°: 17.18 2°: 16.88 3°: 18.64  4°: 16.70        
1715ELEK Adelina1997CFROM00 ORADEA8.067.0
1°: 7.39 2°: N 3°: 7.31  4°: 8.06        
 1KESZTHELYI Timea1997CFHUN00 BUDAPESTNcl 
1°: N 2°: N 3°: N  4°: N        
GIAVELLOTTO/JT GR400 - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:28 - Ora Fine: 15:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
122CORRADIN Sara1997CFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA50.9823.0
     CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS.  
1°: 45.55 2°: 49.53 3°: 47.45  4°: 50.98        
23SINIGAGLIA Luisa1997CFPD000 PADOVA39.4422.0
     ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT ESTE  
1°: 33.81 2°: 39.16 3°: 39.44  4°: 33.33        
31KISS Virag1998CFHUN00 BUDAPEST36.9221.0
1°: 36.01 2°: 36.74 3°: 36.85  4°: 36.92        
46IACUZZO Francesca1998CFUD000 UDINE A36.1220.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 36.12 2°: 34.84 3°: 32.96  4°: 33.77        
55CHERUBINI Jessica1997CFPN000 PORDENONE35.5819.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1°: N 2°: 34.98 3°: N  4°: 35.58        
624TRANTINO Masha1998CFUD001 UDINE B35.1618.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1°: 29.71 2°: 33.43 3°: 32.48  4°: 35.16        
717ADAMASZEK Magdalena1998CFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA32.8917.0
1°: 29.10 2°: 30.37 3°: 32.89  4°: 28.80        
810HAVLIKOVA Barbora1997CFCZE00 BRNO32.7016.0
1°: 28.41 2°: 32.70 3°: 30.21  4°: 20.18        
913CHECCHIN Alessia1997CFVEN00 VENEZIA32.4615.0
     LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE  
1°: 28.14 2°: 31.52 3°: 32.46  4°: 30.80        
1012BOLPAGNI Francesca and1998CFBS000 BRESCIA32.2514.0
     ATL. RODENGO SAIANO  
1°: 29.48 2°: 30.92 3°: 32.25  4°: 32.11        
119CORONA Cristina1998CFBL000 BELLUNO32.2113.0
     GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE  
1°: 26.08 2°: 32.21 3°: 29.94  4°: 29.31        
122FISICARO Annamaria1997CFTV000 TREVISO31.5912.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA SAN LAZZARO  
1°: 28.08 2°: 30.79 3°: 31.59  4°: 29.67        
134NIKOLIC Anja1997CFSRB00 BELGRADO31.4011.0
1°: 24.19 2°: 30.96 3°: 31.40  4°: N        
147LOPATINA Ksenia1997CFMRC00 MARCHE30.2810.0
     SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA  
1°: 25.22 2°: 30.28 3°: 25.64  4°: 28.74        
1520KOZUL Iva1997CFHRO00 ZAGABRIA28.859.0
1°: 23.24 2°: 28.85 3°: 27.88  4°: 25.95        
168PETTARIN Margherita1998CFTS000 TRIESTE A28.598.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 25.41 2°: 28.59 3°: 24.36  4°: 24.09        
1711ZANONI Eleonora1997CFVR000 VERONA26.187.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
1°: 24.32 2°: 26.18 3°: N  4°: 24.52        
1823STERA Margherita1998CFTS001 TRIESTE B20.676.0
     PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
1°: N 2°: 20.67 3°: N  4°: 17.25        
1921KNEZEVIC Marjia1998CFSRB01 SABAC18.045.0
1°: 17.18 2°: 18.04 3°: N  4°: 18.00        
 114PERON Elisa (FG)1998CFPD000 PADOVA28.83 
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 28.83 2°: 28.72 3°: 25.39  4°: 24.88        
STAFFETTA-RELAY 4X100 - GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1412LANZANI Beatrice - GUIZZETTI Linda - MOROSINI Sara - COLOSIO NoemiCFBS000 BRESCIA52.6914.0
259PIANON Sara - MONTALTO Alice - DE SALVADOR Nicole - ZANELLA GiorgiaCFBL000 BELLUNO53.6412.0
3224MIOTTO Noemi - DELLA MORA Silvia - MELCHIOR Cinzia - VIRGILI MargheritaCFUD001 UDINE B54.209.0
4318DI JUST Caterina - RIGONAT Elisa - QUARGNAL Alessia - PERESSINI IlariaCFGO000 GORIZIA54.558.0
5616SYKES Olivia - SPENCER Sophie - O'DEA Niamh - NEWSOME ErinCFGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRY1:01.887.0
 110BRABCOVA Dara - REICHELTOVA Ivana - BUCHLOVSKA Eliska - KOLAJOVA NatalieCFCZE00 BRNOSqu 
Corsia 1 Brno squalifica reg. 170.7
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:01 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
153SETTE AGBONMEKUEGBE Cri - PAGLIARIN Francesca - SORGATO Francesca - FERRARA EleonoraCFPD000 PADOVA50.9819.0
265DEL BIANCO Nicole - COVASSIN Chiara - IUS Celeste - IUS ElisaCFPN000 PORDENONE51.1815.5
227GISMONDI Sofia - TORQUATI Annalisa - VITALI Virginia - MURATORI CostanzaCFMRC00 MARCHE51.1815.5
4117BRZUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandr - GUZIK Justyna - BRANNY Daria - SWOBODA EwaCFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA53.7011.0
541SOLTÉSZ Gréta - VARJU Szofia - RENNER Luca - JAKAB RékaCFHUN00 BUDAPEST53.7910.0
 320PETKOVIC Karla - KOZUL Iva - RUBIC Paula - CVITANOVIC MartaCFHRO00 ZAGABRIANP 
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
158ZECCHIN Alice - GIOVANNINI Irene - DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria - PIZZUTI AdrianaCFTS000 TRIESTE A49.6823.0
224MILOSEVIC Ivana - NONKOVIC Marija - ZONJIC Isadora - DAMJANOVIC TamaraCFSRB00 BELGRADO50.9918.0
3315BARKOCZI Brigitta - NAGHIU Andrana - FARCAS Patricia - SZATMARI AlizCFROM00 ORADEA1:05.956.0
 419BUCCI Sofia - GASPERONI Ylenia - ANDREANI Sara - GIARDI ChiaraCFRSM00 SAN MARINONP 
 623DANESE Alice - MARTINI Miriam - ZAPPI Martina - GRANDOLFO CarolinaCFTS001 TRIESTE BNP 
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 18:12 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1611GYEDU Abigail - SCHENA Anna - HERRERA ABREU Yodalis - LOCATELLO AriannaCFVR000 VERONA50.2322.0
232MALEVILLE Caterina - TOZZATO Agnese - MARINI Elena - SCARPIS AnnamariaCFTV000 TREVISO50.4221.0
3213COMPAGNO Elisabetta - CRISTOFOLI PRAT Elena - VIAN Elisa - BORGA RebeccaCFVEN00 VENEZIA50.4620.0
4522FORGHIERI Paola - STORTI Giulia - TORRESAN Caterina - IORI EleonoraCFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA51.0317.0
546ZILLI Debora - IACUZZO Francesca - MICOLI Giulia - RINALDI EmmaCFUD000 UDINE A53.5813.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
158ZECCHIN Alice - GIOVANNINI Irene - DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria - PIZZUTI AdrianaCFTS000 TRIESTE A49.6823.0
2611GYEDU Abigail - SCHENA Anna - HERRERA ABREU Yodalis - LOCATELLO AriannaCFVR000 VERONA50.2322.0
332MALEVILLE Caterina - TOZZATO Agnese - MARINI Elena - SCARPIS AnnamariaCFTV000 TREVISO50.4221.0
4213COMPAGNO Elisabetta - CRISTOFOLI PRAT Elena - VIAN Elisa - BORGA RebeccaCFVEN00 VENEZIA50.4620.0
553SETTE AGBONMEKUEGBE Cri - PAGLIARIN Francesca - SORGATO Francesca - FERRARA EleonoraCFPD000 PADOVA50.9819.0
624MILOSEVIC Ivana - NONKOVIC Marija - ZONJIC Isadora - DAMJANOVIC TamaraCFSRB00 BELGRADO50.9918.0
7522FORGHIERI Paola - STORTI Giulia - TORRESAN Caterina - IORI EleonoraCFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA51.0317.0
827GISMONDI Sofia - TORQUATI Annalisa - VITALI Virginia - MURATORI CostanzaCFMRC00 MARCHE51.1815.5
865DEL BIANCO Nicole - COVASSIN Chiara - IUS Celeste - IUS ElisaCFPN000 PORDENONE51.1815.5
10412LANZANI Beatrice - GUIZZETTI Linda - MOROSINI Sara - COLOSIO NoemiCFBS000 BRESCIA52.6914.0
1146ZILLI Debora - IACUZZO Francesca - MICOLI Giulia - RINALDI EmmaCFUD000 UDINE A53.5813.0
1259PIANON Sara - MONTALTO Alice - DE SALVADOR Nicole - ZANELLA GiorgiaCFBL000 BELLUNO53.6412.0
13117BRZUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandr - GUZIK Justyna - BRANNY Daria - SWOBODA EwaCFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA53.7011.0
1441SOLTÉSZ Gréta - VARJU Szofia - RENNER Luca - JAKAB RékaCFHUN00 BUDAPEST53.7910.0
15224MIOTTO Noemi - DELLA MORA Silvia - MELCHIOR Cinzia - VIRGILI MargheritaCFUD001 UDINE B54.209.0
16318DI JUST Caterina - RIGONAT Elisa - QUARGNAL Alessia - PERESSINI IlariaCFGO000 GORIZIA54.558.0
17616SYKES Olivia - SPENCER Sophie - O'DEA Niamh - NEWSOME ErinCFGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRY1:01.887.0
18315BARKOCZI Brigitta - NAGHIU Andrana - FARCAS Patricia - SZATMARI AlizCFROM00 ORADEA1:05.956.0
 110BRABCOVA Dara - REICHELTOVA Ivana - BUCHLOVSKA Eliska - KOLAJOVA NatalieCFCZE00 BRNOSqu 
 320PETKOVIC Karla - KOZUL Iva - RUBIC Paula - CVITANOVIC MartaCFHRO00 ZAGABRIANP 
 419BUCCI Sofia - GASPERONI Ylenia - ANDREANI Sara - GIARDI ChiaraCFRSM00 SAN MARINONP 
 623DANESE Alice - MARTINI Miriam - ZAPPI Martina - GRANDOLFO CarolinaCFTS001 TRIESTE BNP 
60 PIANI - BOYS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
133VETTORE Mattia1999RMPD000 PADOVA7.8123.0
      G.S. DIL. 'AQUILA'  
2515BARABAS David1999RMROM00 ORADEA8.1321.0
344LOVREKOVIC Sergej1999RMSRB00 BELGRADO8.2418.5
4217SCHABIKOWSKI Dominik1999RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA8.3415.5
5110SUCHANEK Daniel1999RMCZE00 BRNO8.3414.0
661BAK Balint1999RMHUN00 BUDAPEST16.913.0
Miglior apprezzamento Schabikows 8.332 - Suchanek 8.338
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
139BATTOCCHIO Damiano1999RMBL000 BELLUNO8.1222.0
      GS LA PIAVE 2000  
2522BIGNAMI Stefano1999RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA8.2418.5
      LOLLIAUTO ASD  
347GIACOMINI Niccolo'2000RMMRC00 MARCHE8.4312.0
      S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
4612CORSINI Simone1999RMBS000 BRESCIA8.667.0
      LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70  
522TREVISAN Gianluca2000RMTV000 TREVISO8.765.5
      ATLETICA MOGLIANO  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:12 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1413FRISON Ermias1999RMVEN00 VENEZIA8.2517.0
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
258SERLI Michele1999RMTS000 TRIESTE A8.4113.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
3218PICCOLO Federico1999RMGO000 GORIZIA8.4411.0
      FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
465LIUT Lorenzo2000RMPN000 PORDENONE8.5010.0
      POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
5311MERZI Matteo1999RMVR000 VERONA8.549.0
      ATLETICA VILLAFRANCA VR  
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:14 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1616TARIQ Said1999RMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY8.1620.0
256CEGLIE Fabrizio1999RMUD000 UDINE A8.3415.5
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
3323MAZZANTI Davide1999RMTS001 TRIESTE B8.568.0
      MARATHON TRIESTE  
4424DE MARCO Alberto1999RMUD001 UDINE B8.765.5
      ATLETICA 2000  
5220CELEBIC Dorian1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA8.904.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
133VETTORE Mattia1999RMPD000 PADOVA7.8123.0
      G.S. DIL. 'AQUILA'  
239BATTOCCHIO Damiano1999RMBL000 BELLUNO8.1222.0
      GS LA PIAVE 2000  
3515BARABAS David1999RMROM00 ORADEA8.1321.0
4616TARIQ Said1999RMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY8.1620.0
544LOVREKOVIC Sergej1999RMSRB00 BELGRADO8.2418.5
5522BIGNAMI Stefano1999RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA8.2418.5
      LOLLIAUTO ASD  
7413FRISON Ermias1999RMVEN00 VENEZIA8.2517.0
      GA ARISTIDE COIN VENEZIA 1949  
856CEGLIE Fabrizio1999RMUD000 UDINE A8.3415.5
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
8217SCHABIKOWSKI Dominik1999RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA8.3415.5
10110SUCHANEK Daniel1999RMCZE00 BRNO8.3414.0
1158SERLI Michele1999RMTS000 TRIESTE A8.4113.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1247GIACOMINI Niccolo'2000RMMRC00 MARCHE8.4312.0
      S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
13218PICCOLO Federico1999RMGO000 GORIZIA8.4411.0
      FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1465LIUT Lorenzo2000RMPN000 PORDENONE8.5010.0
      POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
15311MERZI Matteo1999RMVR000 VERONA8.549.0
      ATLETICA VILLAFRANCA VR  
16323MAZZANTI Davide1999RMTS001 TRIESTE B8.568.0
      MARATHON TRIESTE  
17612CORSINI Simone1999RMBS000 BRESCIA8.667.0
      LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70  
18424DE MARCO Alberto1999RMUD001 UDINE B8.765.5
      ATLETICA 2000  
1822TREVISAN Gianluca2000RMTV000 TREVISO8.765.5
      ATLETICA MOGLIANO  
20220CELEBIC Dorian1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA8.904.0
2161BAK Balint1999RMHUN00 BUDAPEST16.913.0
600 METRI - BOYS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:01 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
18FRISON PUGLIA Filippo1999RMTS000 TRIESTE A1:37.3123.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
212RINALDI Mattia1999RMBS000 BRESCIA1:37.9722.0
     POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO  
36CONDOLO Davide1999RMUD000 UDINE A1:38.3721.0
     GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE  
44STEJIC Zeljko1999RMSRB00 BELGRADO1:40.2920.0
523LUBIANA Federico1999RMTS001 TRIESTE B1:42.2818.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
613BORTOLOZZO Estifanos1999RMVEN00 VENEZIA1:42.6516.0
     ATL LIB MIRANO  
731BENEDET Luca1999RMTV000 TREVISO 13.0
     ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
822PLASMATI Marco1999RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1:44.9312.0
     FMI PARMA SPRINT  
910STARSKY Viliem1999RMCZE00 BRNO1:45.6311.0
107MICHELI Andrea2000RMMRC00 MARCHE1:47.6310.0
     ATL. AVIS MACERATA  
111POLYANKI Bence1999RMHUN00 BUDAPEST1:49.419.0
125STIVAL Luca1999RMPN000 PORDENONE1:53.996.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:13 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
115COSMA Ioan1999RMROM00 ORADEA1:40.8219.0
221PLANKO Ivan1999RMSRB01 SABAC1:42.5717.0
39COSTA Edgard1999RMBL000 BELLUNO1:43.6515.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
411BOSI Sebastiano2000RMVR000 VERONA1:43.8214.0
     A.S. S. PAOLO VALEGGIO  
517JAROMIN Mateusz2000RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:49.708.0
63LAZZARO Federico1999RMPD000 PADOVA1:51.007.0
     ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA  
718ROTA Tommaso2000RMGO000 GORIZIA1:54.575.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
816LUIS Senior1999RMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY1:55.524.0
924MORO Evan1999RMUD001 UDINE B1:57.183.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1020PETKOVIC Leo1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA2:10.482.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
18FRISON PUGLIA Filippo1999RMTS000 TRIESTE A1:37.3123.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
212RINALDI Mattia1999RMBS000 BRESCIA1:37.9722.0
     POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO  
36CONDOLO Davide1999RMUD000 UDINE A1:38.3721.0
     GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE  
44STEJIC Zeljko1999RMSRB00 BELGRADO1:40.2920.0
515COSMA Ioan1999RMROM00 ORADEA1:40.8219.0
623LUBIANA Federico1999RMTS001 TRIESTE B1:42.2818.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
721PLANKO Ivan1999RMSRB01 SABAC1:42.5717.0
813BORTOLOZZO Estifanos1999RMVEN00 VENEZIA1:42.6516.0
     ATL LIB MIRANO  
99COSTA Edgard1999RMBL000 BELLUNO1:43.6515.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
1011BOSI Sebastiano2000RMVR000 VERONA1:43.8214.0
     A.S. S. PAOLO VALEGGIO  
1131BENEDET Luca1999RMTV000 TREVISO 13.0
     ATL.LIB.'TONON' S.P.A VITTORIO  
1222PLASMATI Marco1999RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1:44.9312.0
     FMI PARMA SPRINT  
1310STARSKY Viliem1999RMCZE00 BRNO1:45.6311.0
147MICHELI Andrea2000RMMRC00 MARCHE1:47.6310.0
     ATL. AVIS MACERATA  
151POLYANKI Bence1999RMHUN00 BUDAPEST1:49.419.0
1617JAROMIN Mateusz2000RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:49.708.0
173LAZZARO Federico1999RMPD000 PADOVA1:51.007.0
     ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA  
185STIVAL Luca1999RMPN000 PORDENONE1:53.996.0
     ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
1918ROTA Tommaso2000RMGO000 GORIZIA1:54.575.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
2016LUIS Senior1999RMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY1:55.524.0
2124MORO Evan1999RMUD001 UDINE B1:57.183.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
2220PETKOVIC Leo1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA2:10.482.0
SALTO IN ALTO/HJ - BOYS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:10 - Ora Fine: 14:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
110SLOUKA Filip1999RMCZE00 BRNO1.7023.0
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.63 1.67 1.70 1.72                 
  -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XX                  
212ZOBBIO David2000RMBS000 BRESCIA1.5622.0
     ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.56 1.59                      
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   XO   XX                      
32FELETTO Tiziano2000RMTV000 TREVISO1.5321.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.56                       
  -   O   O   O   O   XO   XO   XX                       
49HAROUF Omar1999RMBL000 BELLUNO1.4919.0
     ANA ATL.FELTRE  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53                        
  -   -   O   O   O   O   XX                        
422MORIGI Lorenzo2000RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1.4919.0
     POL.ATL. ENDAS CESENATICO  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53                        
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XX                        
418CARAMEL Massimo1999RMGO000 GORIZIA1.4919.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53                        
  -   -   O   O   O   O   XX                        
75ACAMPORA Renato1999RMPN000 PORDENONE1.4917.0
     POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53                        
  -   -   -   XO   O   O   XX                        
811BERTONCELLI Giacomo1999RMVR000 VERONA1.4915.5
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53 1.56 1.59                      
  -   -   O   -   O   XO   -   X-   X                      
87CINGOLANI Daniele1999RMMRC00 MARCHE1.4915.5
     ATL. AVIS MACERATA  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53                        
  -   -   O   O   O   XO   XX                        
108BIASUTTI Simone1999RMTS000 TRIESTE A1.4914.0
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49 1.53                        
  O   O   O   O   XO   XO   XX                        
1120SIMIC Fran1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA1.4412.5
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49                         
  -   -   -   O   XO   XX                         
114STOISAVLJEVIC Lika1999RMSRB00 BELGRADO1.4412.5
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44 1.49                         
  -   O   O   O   XO   XX                         
1323CASSARA' Lorenzo2000RMTS001 TRIESTE B1.3810.5
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44                          
  O   O   O   O   XX                          
133PALMA Riccardo1999RMPD000 PADOVA1.3810.5
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44                          
  -   O   O   O   XX                          
151LEGÉNDI Bendeguz1999RMHUN00 BUDAPEST1.389.0
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44                          
  -   XO   O   O   XX                          
1617SABLIK Przemyslaw1999RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1.388.0
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38 1.44                          
  O   O   O   XO   XX                          
1715ABRUDAN Luca2000RMROM00 ORADEA1.327.0
1.20 1.26 1.32 1.38                           
  O   O   O   XX                           
1813BAROLO Matteo2000RMVEN00 VENEZIA1.265.5
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1.20 1.26 1.32                            
  O   O   XX                            
1824CAMPIUTTI Jacopo1999RMUD001 UDINE B1.265.5
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1.20 1.26 1.32                            
  O   O   XX                            
 6FALCON Kristyan1999RMUD000 UDINE ANcl 
     ATLETICA 2000  
1.20 1.26 1.32                            
  -   -   XX                            
SALTO IN LUNGO/LJ - BOYS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:10 - Ora Fine: 13:55 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
117DZIDA Pawel1999RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA5.3823.0
1°: 5.34 2°: N 3°: 5.38            
211VICENTINI Pietro1999RMVR000 VERONA5.1722.0
     ATL. BALDO-GARDA CAPRINO V.SE  
1°: 5.17 2°: 5.04 3°: N            
322TEMELLINI Alessandro1999RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA5.1021.0
     G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA  
1°: 5.09 2°: N 3°: 5.10            
43FURLANI Jemal1999RMPD000 PADOVA5.0520.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1°: 4.76 2°: 4.60 3°: 5.05            
518FAIDIGA Cristian1999RMGO000 GORIZIA5.0119.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1°: 4.74 2°: 4.98 3°: 5.01            
67SANTARELLI Fabio1999RMMRC00 MARCHE5.0118.0
     ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R.  
1°: 5.01 2°: 4.73 3°: 4.86            
720AKMADZIC Luka1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA4.8917.0
1°: 4.89 2°: 4.76 3°: 4.68            
82BORTOLUZZI Francesco1999RMTV000 TREVISO4.8816.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE  
1°: 4.51 2°: 4.65 3°: 4.88            
94JUROSEVIC Dusan2000RMSRB00 BELGRADO4.6915.0
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 4.69            
106ROSSI Davide2000RMUD000 UDINE A4.6414.0
     GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL.  
1°: 4.57 2°: 4.53 3°: 4.64            
1123GNUDI Ramon1999RMTS001 TRIESTE B4.5713.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 4.52 2°: 4.50 3°: 4.57            
1224MECCA Simone1999RMUD001 UDINE B4.4512.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: N 2°: 4.45 3°: N            
1316JAYDEN Martin1999RMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY4.4111.0
1°: 4.35 2°: 4.12 3°: 4.41            
1413BAESSO Alberto1999RMVEN00 VENEZIA4.4110.0
     POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE  
1°: 4.02 2°: 4.05 3°: 4.41            
158RICCOBON Elia1999RMTS000 TRIESTE A4.419.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: N 2°: 4.41 3°: N            
169MENEGARDI Giacomo2000RMBL000 BELLUNO4.378.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
1°: 4.06 2°: 4.37 3°: 4.24            
1710KREJCIR Dominik1999RMCZE00 BRNO4.367.0
1°: 4.21 2°: 4.36 3°: 4.34            
1821ROSIC Aleksandar1999RMSRB01 SABAC4.346.0
1°: 4.32 2°: N 3°: 4.34            
195BORTOLUSSI Andrea1999RMPN000 PORDENONE4.025.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
1°: 3.74 2°: 4.02 3°: 3.74            
2012VERZELLETTI Matteo1999RMBS000 BRESCIA3.484.0
     G.S. ATL. REZZATO  
1°: N 2°: 3.48 3°: N            
211KAPITANY Benedek2000RMHUN00 BUDAPEST3.433.0
1°: 3.43 2°: N 3°: 3.29            
2215BECHEAN Denzel2000RMROM00 ORADEA2.012.0
1°: N 2°: 2.01 3°: N            
PESO/SP KG 2.000 - BOYS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:55 - Ora Fine: 14:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
122VOLO Calogero Marco1999RMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA15.7723.0
     ATL. BUZZETTI  
1°: 14.91 2°: 15.77 3°: 15.08            
27PAOLUCCI Alex1999RMMRC00 MARCHE15.3422.0
     SPORT ATL. FERMO  
1°: N 2°: 15.34 3°: 14.08            
310HORAT Adam1999RMCZE00 BRNO15.0721.0
1°: 15.07 2°: N 3°: 14.49            
413CAMPAGNARO Stefano1999RMVEN00 VENEZIA13.8920.0
     ATL LIB MIRANO  
1°: 13.89 2°: 13.64 3°: 13.76            
55TRAORE Isack1999RMPN000 PORDENONE13.4919.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
1°: 13.01 2°: 12.33 3°: 13.49            
69DE BONA Alex1999RMBL000 BELLUNO13.0218.0
     ATL.LONGARONE  
1°: 13.02 2°: 12.77 3°: 11.17            
712VISINI Simone1999RMBS000 BRESCIA12.8017.0
     ATL. CARPENEDOLO  
1°: N 2°: 12.80 3°: 11.78            
83BANO Pietro1999RMPD000 PADOVA12.6016.0
     ATLETICA LIBERTAS S.A.N.P.  
1°: 12.54 2°: 12.60 3°: 12.10            
91KOVACS Noel1999RMHUN00 BUDAPEST12.2915.0
1°: 12.29 2°: 11.62 3°: 11.25            
106BRAIDA Raffaele1999RMUD000 UDINE A12.2814.0
     LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1°: 12.28 2°: 11.74 3°: 10.55            
1111ALDIGHIERI Daniele1999RMVR000 VERONA11.5913.0
     POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
1°: 11.59 2°: 11.38 3°: 11.59            
122ORFEI Samuele1999RMTV000 TREVISO11.3012.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE  
1°: 10.95 2°: 11.30 3°: 10.70            
138DI BLASIO Alessio2000RMTS000 TRIESTE A11.2111.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 11.21 2°: 10.79 3°: 10.80            
1417WANDZEL Mateusz1999RMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA11.0510.0
1°: N 2°: 11.05 3°: 11.00            
1524MARIGO Simone1999RMUD001 UDINE B10.369.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 9.79 2°: 10.36 3°: 10.24            
1623DEMICHELE Diego1999RMTS001 TRIESTE B10.228.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 8.53 2°: 10.10 3°: 10.22            
1720BJEGOVIC Lovro1999RMHRO00 ZAGABRIA9.017.0
1°: 7.27 2°: 9.01 3°: 8.14            
184SKILJO Pavle1999RMSRB00 BELGRADO7.676.0
1°: 7.20 2°: 7.67 3°: N            
1918PETROUCHEV David2000RMGO000 GORIZIA7.515.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1°: 7.51 2°: 6.82 3°: 7.29            
2015RUSNEAC Alexandru2000RMROM00 ORADEA7.374.0
1°: 7.37 2°: N 3°: 6.23            
 32AQUILIN Michele (FG)1999RMTV000 TREVISO10.58 
     U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA  
1°: 10.58 2°: 10.54 3°: 10.20            
STAFFETTA-RELAY 4X100 - BOYS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1522BIGNAMI Stefano - ZANICHELLI Marco - TEMELLINI Alessandro - PASSARINI ChandraRMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA51.1623.0
2412CORSINI Simone - GIRELLI Matteo - VISINI Simone - ZOBBIO DavidRMBS000 BRESCIA51.6021.0
3616JAYDEN Martin - LUIS Senior - JORDAN Williams - TARIQ SaidRMGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRY52.9917.0
4210KREJCIR Dominik - STARSKY Viliem - SLOUKA Filip - SUCHANEK DanielRMCZE00 BRNO53.2515.0
539CORONA Lorenzo - HAROUF Omar - AGOSTINETTO Isacco - BATTOCCHIO DamianoRMBL000 BELLUNO53.4013.5
6118MEDEOT Gianluca - CARAMEL Massimo - PICCOLO Federico - FAIDIGA CristianRMGO000 GORIZIA54.8410.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
153BONVISSUTO Daniele - MASIERO Giacomo - FURLANI Jemal - VETTORE MattiaRMPD000 PADOVA51.5522.0
227GIACOMINI Niccolo' - SANTARELLI Fabio - NOVELLI Pietro - SORDONI LucaRMMRC00 MARCHE52.1820.0
365LIUT Lorenzo - CANDOTTI Marco - VASCOTTO Pierluigi - ACAMPORA RenatoRMPN000 PORDENONE53.1616.0
441BAK Balint - POLYANKI Bence - LEGÉNDI Bendeguz - KOVACS NoelRMHUN00 BUDAPEST55.818.0
5320BJEGOVIC Lovro - AKMADZIC Luka - CELEBIC Dorian - SIMIC FranRMHRO00 ZAGABRIA57.306.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
158LA TERRA MAGGIORE Filip - SERLI Michele - RICCOBON Elia - FRISON PUGLIA FilippoRMTS000 TRIESTE A52.5219.0
224KOVACEVIC Nikola - DRASKOVIC Dorijan - JUROSEVIC Dusan - LOVREKOVIC SergejRMSRB00 BELGRADO52.7318.0
3623SALVINI Stefano - GNUDI Ramon - DEMICHELE Diego - MAZZANTI DavideRMTS001 TRIESTE B53.4312.0
4317CZADER Hubert - WANDZEL Mateusz - SCHABIKOWSKI Dominik - LAGOWSKI KamilRMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA55.539.0
5415TRIBAN Andrei - ABRUDAN Luca - RUSNEAC Alexandru - BARABAS DavidRMROM00 ORADEA1:03.063.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1513BAESSO Alberto - BORTOLATO Samuele - DE ROSSO Andrea - FRISON ErmiasRMVEN00 VENEZIA53.4013.5
246CEGLIE Fabrizio - ROSSI Davide - FALCON Kristyan - DE CANEVA LucaRMUD000 UDINE A53.7711.0
332GARBUIO Riccardo - PITTILINI Davide - ARDELEAN Eduard - TREVISAN GianlucaRMTV000 TREVISO56.557.0
4224DE MARCO Alberto - MORO Evan - BASALISCO Luca - GALLIZIA DennisRMUD001 UDINE B57.765.0
5611MERZI Matteo - BOSI Sebastiano - BERTONCELLI Giacomo - VICENTINI PietroRMVR000 VERONA58.574.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1522BIGNAMI Stefano - ZANICHELLI Marco - TEMELLINI Alessandro - PASSARINI ChandraRMEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA51.1623.0
253BONVISSUTO Daniele - MASIERO Giacomo - FURLANI Jemal - VETTORE MattiaRMPD000 PADOVA51.5522.0
3412CORSINI Simone - GIRELLI Matteo - VISINI Simone - ZOBBIO DavidRMBS000 BRESCIA51.6021.0
427GIACOMINI Niccolo' - SANTARELLI Fabio - NOVELLI Pietro - SORDONI LucaRMMRC00 MARCHE52.1820.0
558LA TERRA MAGGIORE Filip - SERLI Michele - RICCOBON Elia - FRISON PUGLIA FilippoRMTS000 TRIESTE A52.5219.0
624KOVACEVIC Nikola - DRASKOVIC Dorijan - JUROSEVIC Dusan - LOVREKOVIC SergejRMSRB00 BELGRADO52.7318.0
7616JAYDEN Martin - LUIS Senior - JORDAN Williams - TARIQ SaidRMGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRY52.9917.0
865LIUT Lorenzo - CANDOTTI Marco - VASCOTTO Pierluigi - ACAMPORA RenatoRMPN000 PORDENONE53.1616.0
9210KREJCIR Dominik - STARSKY Viliem - SLOUKA Filip - SUCHANEK DanielRMCZE00 BRNO53.2515.0
1039CORONA Lorenzo - HAROUF Omar - AGOSTINETTO Isacco - BATTOCCHIO DamianoRMBL000 BELLUNO53.4013.5
10513BAESSO Alberto - BORTOLATO Samuele - DE ROSSO Andrea - FRISON ErmiasRMVEN00 VENEZIA53.4013.5
12623SALVINI Stefano - GNUDI Ramon - DEMICHELE Diego - MAZZANTI DavideRMTS001 TRIESTE B53.4312.0
1346CEGLIE Fabrizio - ROSSI Davide - FALCON Kristyan - DE CANEVA LucaRMUD000 UDINE A53.7711.0
14118MEDEOT Gianluca - CARAMEL Massimo - PICCOLO Federico - FAIDIGA CristianRMGO000 GORIZIA54.8410.0
15317CZADER Hubert - WANDZEL Mateusz - SCHABIKOWSKI Dominik - LAGOWSKI KamilRMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA55.539.0
1641BAK Balint - POLYANKI Bence - LEGÉNDI Bendeguz - KOVACS NoelRMHUN00 BUDAPEST55.818.0
1732GARBUIO Riccardo - PITTILINI Davide - ARDELEAN Eduard - TREVISAN GianlucaRMTV000 TREVISO56.557.0
18320BJEGOVIC Lovro - AKMADZIC Luka - CELEBIC Dorian - SIMIC FranRMHRO00 ZAGABRIA57.306.0
19224DE MARCO Alberto - MORO Evan - BASALISCO Luca - GALLIZIA DennisRMUD001 UDINE B57.765.0
20611MERZI Matteo - BOSI Sebastiano - BERTONCELLI Giacomo - VICENTINI PietroRMVR000 VERONA58.574.0
21415TRIBAN Andrei - ABRUDAN Luca - RUSNEAC Alexandru - BARABAS DavidRMROM00 ORADEA1:03.063.0
60 PIANI - GIRLS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:46 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1212MAESTRINI Camilla1999RFBS000 BRESCIA8.2823.0
      ATL. RODENGO SAIANO  
215MORETTI Ilaria1999RFPN000 PORDENONE8.3722.0
      LIBERTAS CASARSA  
358BIONDA Anna1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A8.6316.0
      C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
436SANSA Giorgia1999RFUD000 UDINE A8.6815.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
544JASARI Samira1999RFSRB00 BELGRADO8.7814.0
662KOUAME Akissi Marie rox2000RFTV000 TREVISO8.8213.0
      ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:49 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
117VANDI Elisabetta2000RFMRC00 MARCHE8.4821.0
      ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO  
2311POLINARI Anna1999RFVR000 VERONA8.5020.0
      U.S. INTREPIDA  
3222DOVESI Mila1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA8.5419.0
      C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.  
461SIPOS Csenge1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST8.5818.0
5510SKLENSKA Edita1999RFCZE00 BRNO8.6017.0
6421PAUNIC Tamara1999RFSRB01 SABAC9.503.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
163NIERO Giodi2000RFPD000 PADOVA8.8612.0
      ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
2124OBALLA Serena2000RFUD001 UDINE B8.9810.0
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
339BRISTOT Rebecca1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.049.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
4217GÓRNA Karolina1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA9.108.0
5513VISENTIN Giada2000RFVEN00 VENEZIA9.186.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
6420BALUN Marta1999RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA9.454.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1216LEGOOD Isabelle1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY8.8911.0
2323STURMAN Nicoletta1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B9.137.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
3618TRIPODI Deborah2000RFGO000 GORIZIA9.245.0
      FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
4515POP Paula1999RFROM00 ORADEA9.592.0
 419SELVA Alessia2000RFRSM00 SAN MARINONP 
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1212MAESTRINI Camilla1999RFBS000 BRESCIA8.2823.0
      ATL. RODENGO SAIANO  
215MORETTI Ilaria1999RFPN000 PORDENONE8.3722.0
      LIBERTAS CASARSA  
317VANDI Elisabetta2000RFMRC00 MARCHE8.4821.0
      ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO  
4311POLINARI Anna1999RFVR000 VERONA8.5020.0
      U.S. INTREPIDA  
5222DOVESI Mila1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA8.5419.0
      C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.  
661SIPOS Csenge1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST8.5818.0
7510SKLENSKA Edita1999RFCZE00 BRNO8.6017.0
858BIONDA Anna1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A8.6316.0
      C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
936SANSA Giorgia1999RFUD000 UDINE A8.6815.0
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
1044JASARI Samira1999RFSRB00 BELGRADO8.7814.0
1162KOUAME Akissi Marie rox2000RFTV000 TREVISO8.8213.0
      ATLETICA STIORE TREVISO  
1263NIERO Giodi2000RFPD000 PADOVA8.8612.0
      ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
13216LEGOOD Isabelle1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY8.8911.0
14124OBALLA Serena2000RFUD001 UDINE B8.9810.0
      POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
1539BRISTOT Rebecca1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.049.0
      ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
16217GÓRNA Karolina1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA9.108.0
17323STURMAN Nicoletta1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B9.137.0
      TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
18513VISENTIN Giada2000RFVEN00 VENEZIA9.186.0
      ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
19618TRIPODI Deborah2000RFGO000 GORIZIA9.245.0
      FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
20420BALUN Marta1999RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA9.454.0
21421PAUNIC Tamara1999RFSRB01 SABAC9.503.0
22515POP Paula1999RFROM00 ORADEA9.592.0
 419SELVA Alessia2000RFRSM00 SAN MARINONP 
      G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
600 METRI - GIRLS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 15:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
112BARUZZI Francesca1999RFBS000 BRESCIA1:45.8323.0
     LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70  
22ZILLI Deborah1999RFTV000 TREVISO1:46.8522.0
     ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA  
313SCHIFF Giulia1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA1:47.3421.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
410VYLETOVA Anna1999RFCZE00 BRNO1:47.5019.0
511SPADA Sara1999RFVR000 VERONA1:47.8318.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
618MINORE Kea1999RFGO000 GORIZIA1:48.0717.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
722ZUCCHI Laura1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1:49.5216.0
     A.A. GUASTALLA SINTOFARM  
817ZAMORA Malgorzata1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:49.6915.0
97MASONE Elisabetta1999RFMRC00 MARCHE1:49.8014.0
     G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE  
109CELATO Mariachiara1999RFBL000 BELLUNO1:49.8413.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
116DE CONTI Alessia1999RFUD000 UDINE A1:51.1012.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
128CURRIALE Ginevra1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A1:51.4111.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
135ZECCHINI Teresa1999RFPN000 PORDENONE1:52.269.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1423GRANDOLFO Isabella1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B1:53.218.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
153BAGARELLO Alice2000RFPD000 PADOVA2:00.453.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
1619BERTI Beatrice1999RFRSM00 SAN MARINO2:09.262.0
     OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 15:46 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
116MC GUIRE Natale1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY1:47.3720.0
224DEL PINO Arianna1999RFUD001 UDINE B1:52.2010.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
321GAJIC Mina2000RFSRB01 SABAC1:53.547.0
44STEVCIC Aleksandra2000RFSRB00 BELGRADO1:57.926.0
586MARINIC Ana1999RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA1:58.255.0
61LUDANYI Virag1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST1:59.364.0
715STEF Diana1999RFROM00 ORADEA3:15.461.0
 30MARSURA Nikol (FG)1999RFTV000 TREVISO1:43.49 
     ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA  
 58CAMPANA Vanessa (FG)2000RFBS000 BRESCIA1:50.37 
     ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE  
 131GANT Alessia (FG)1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B1:51.81 
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
 66DE MARCHI Sara (FG)1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA1:53.85 
     ATL LIB MIRANO  
 93MARSONI Elisa (FG)1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA1:54.93 
     VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO  
 74SLOMINSKA Anna (FG)2000RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:56.15 
 73PROCTOR Olivia (FG)1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY2:03.35 
 72TODD Luise (FG)1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY2:11.70 
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
112BARUZZI Francesca1999RFBS000 BRESCIA1:45.8323.0
     LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70  
22ZILLI Deborah1999RFTV000 TREVISO1:46.8522.0
     ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA  
313SCHIFF Giulia1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA1:47.3421.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
416MC GUIRE Natale1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY1:47.3720.0
510VYLETOVA Anna1999RFCZE00 BRNO1:47.5019.0
611SPADA Sara1999RFVR000 VERONA1:47.8318.0
     ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR  
718MINORE Kea1999RFGO000 GORIZIA1:48.0717.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
822ZUCCHI Laura1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1:49.5216.0
     A.A. GUASTALLA SINTOFARM  
917ZAMORA Malgorzata1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:49.6915.0
107MASONE Elisabetta1999RFMRC00 MARCHE1:49.8014.0
     G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE  
119CELATO Mariachiara1999RFBL000 BELLUNO1:49.8413.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
126DE CONTI Alessia1999RFUD000 UDINE A1:51.1012.0
     UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO  
138CURRIALE Ginevra1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A1:51.4111.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1424DEL PINO Arianna1999RFUD001 UDINE B1:52.2010.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
155ZECCHINI Teresa1999RFPN000 PORDENONE1:52.269.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1623GRANDOLFO Isabella1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B1:53.218.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1721GAJIC Mina2000RFSRB01 SABAC1:53.547.0
184STEVCIC Aleksandra2000RFSRB00 BELGRADO1:57.926.0
1986MARINIC Ana1999RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA1:58.255.0
201LUDANYI Virag1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST1:59.364.0
213BAGARELLO Alice2000RFPD000 PADOVA2:00.453.0
     G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
2219BERTI Beatrice1999RFRSM00 SAN MARINO2:09.262.0
     OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA  
2315STEF Diana1999RFROM00 ORADEA3:15.461.0
 30MARSURA Nikol (FG)1999RFTV000 TREVISO1:43.49 
     ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA  
 58CAMPANA Vanessa (FG)2000RFBS000 BRESCIA1:50.37 
     ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE  
 131GANT Alessia (FG)1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B1:51.81 
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
 66DE MARCHI Sara (FG)1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA1:53.85 
     ATL LIB MIRANO  
 93MARSONI Elisa (FG)1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA1:54.93 
     VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO  
 74SLOMINSKA Anna (FG)2000RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:56.15 
 73PROCTOR Olivia (FG)1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY2:03.35 
 72TODD Luise (FG)1999RFGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY2:11.70 
SALTO IN ALTO/HJ - GIRLS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:00 - Ora Fine: 14:15 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
110NOVOTNA Jana1999RFCZE00 BRNO1.6323.0
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.67                
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   XO   XX                 
22TRONCHIN Anna1999RFTV000 TREVISO1.5422.0
     NUOVA ATLETICA RONCADE  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57                    
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   XX                    
322CAMPAGNI Rachele1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA1.5121.0
     ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54                     
  -   O   O   O   O   O   XO   O   O   XX                     
411CESTARO Nicole1999RFVR000 VERONA1.3618.5
     U.S. INTREPIDA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42                         
  O   O   O   O   O   XX                         
418NERI Martina2000RFGO000 GORIZIA1.3618.5
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42                         
  O   O   O   O   O   XX                         
44KLJAJIC Marta1999RFSRB00 BELGRADO1.3618.5
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42                         
  -   -   -   O   O   XX                         
415MEZE Mihaela1999RFROM00 ORADEA1.3618.5
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42                         
  -   -   O   O   O   XX                         
820MAGLOV Anamarija2000RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA1.3616.0
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36 1.42                         
  O   O   O   O   XO   XX                         
91LANG Gabriella1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST1.3013.0
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  -   O   O   O   XX                          
98RALZA Serena2000RFTS000 TRIESTE A1.3013.0
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  O   O   O   O   XX                          
923SMREKAR Celine1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B1.3013.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  -   O   O   O   XX                          
99FUSARO Stefania1999RFBL000 BELLUNO1.3013.0
     USR LASEN - LATTE ALBALUNA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  O   O   O   O   XX                          
95COMIN Lisa1999RFPN000 PORDENONE1.3013.0
     LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  -   O   O   O   XX                          
143FALDANI Martina1999RFPD000 PADOVA1.3010.0
     ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  -   O   O   XO   XX                          
156PEGORARO Giada2000RFUD000 UDINE A1.309.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30 1.36                          
  O   O   XO   XO   XX                          
1619BALDACCI Francesca1999RFRSM00 SAN MARINO1.247.0
     OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30                           
  O   O   O   XX                           
1617OSIKA Magdalena1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1.247.0
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30                           
  O   O   O   XX                           
1612CURONE Giulia1999RFBS000 BRESCIA1.247.0
     ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30                           
  O   O   O   XX                           
197TAVARES Ludmylla1999RFMRC00 MARCHE1.244.5
     A.ATL. FABRIANO  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30                           
  O   O   XO   XX                           
1913VALLE Benedetta2000RFVEN00 VENEZIA1.244.5
     ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON  
1.10 1.18 1.24 1.30                           
  -   -   XO   XX                           
2121PAUNIC Milica1999RFSRB01 SABAC1.182.5
1.10 1.18 1.24                            
  O   O   XX                            
2124GUERRA Elisa1999RFUD001 UDINE B1.182.5
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1.10 1.18 1.24                            
  O   O   XX                            
PESO/SP KG 2.000 - GIRLS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:00 - Ora Fine: 13:38 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
11CSIVINCSIK Karina1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST12.4723.0
1°: 11.80 2°: 12.47 3°: N            
222SCARAVELLA Giorgia1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA12.0322.0
     ATL. PIACENZA  
1°: 11.30 2°: 12.03 3°: 11.18            
311DAHLAN Fatima Zahera1999RFVR000 VERONA10.9821.0
     ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
1°: 9.82 2°: 9.31 3°: 10.98            
410KLOSSOVA Kistyna1999RFCZE00 BRNO10.7320.0
1°: 10.73 2°: 10.27 3°: 10.41            
53TONIN Alessia1999RFPD000 PADOVA10.3319.0
     ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA  
1°: 9.02 2°: 10.33 3°: 9.07            
65BANCE Roukouyetou1999RFPN000 PORDENONE10.1618.0
     POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE  
1°: 10.16 2°: 10.16 3°: 8.38            
72BOSCO Elena1999RFTV000 TREVISO9.7317.0
     GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO  
1°: 8.60 2°: 9.01 3°: 9.73            
89COSTA Valeria1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.7216.0
     ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
1°: 9.72 2°: 9.59 3°: 9.12            
97LANCIOTTI Nikita1999RFMRC00 MARCHE9.6415.0
     ATL.SANGIORGESE TECNOLIFT R.R.  
1°: 9.64 2°: 8.46 3°: N            
104RANKOVIC Nina1999RFSRB00 BELGRADO9.5714.0
1°: 9.29 2°: 9.26 3°: 9.57            
1113ZAMENGO Alessia1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA9.4413.0
     POLISPORT. SPORTING CLUB NOALE  
1°: 9.34 2°: 9.39 3°: 9.44            
126URBAN Lara1999RFUD000 UDINE A9.2312.0
     POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO  
1°: 9.23 2°: 9.18 3°: 7.74            
1324MARCOS Sara1999RFUD001 UDINE B8.8711.0
     POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA  
1°: 8.75 2°: 8.87 3°: 8.42            
1412FONTANA Elisabetta1999RFBS000 BRESCIA8.4910.0
     ATL. RODENGO SAIANO  
1°: N 2°: N 3°: 8.49            
1518ZANETTI Eleonora1999RFGO000 GORIZIA8.269.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1°: 8.11 2°: 7.93 3°: 8.26            
1621GACEVIC Katarina2000RFSRB01 SABAC8.258.0
1°: N 2°: 8.14 3°: 8.25            
178GIURCO Marianna1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A7.917.0
     POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
1°: 7.91 2°: 7.28 3°: 7.08            
1823VALENTA Vittoria2000RFTS001 TRIESTE B7.856.0
     MARATHON TRIESTE  
1°: 7.18 2°: 7.85 3°: 7.37            
1920KLARIC Marijana1999RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA7.785.0
1°: N 2°: 7.78 3°: 6.63            
2017CZADER Anna1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA7.584.0
1°: 7.02 2°: 7.58 3°: 7.31            
2115SABAU Vanessa2000RFROM00 ORADEA4.573.0
1°: N 2°: 4.08 3°: 4.57            
STAFFETTA-RELAY 4X100 - GIRLS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 16:56 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1322GAMBARELLI Lucia - SCARAVELLA Giorgia - CAPPI Valentina - DOVESI MilaRFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA54.4419.0
2212BAGA Ilaria - LOMBARDI Camilla - CURONE Giulia - MAESTRINI CamillaRFBS000 BRESCIA54.5418.0
3110KLOSSOVA Kistyna - SKLENSKA Edita - VYLETOVA Anna - NOVOTNA JanaRFCZE00 BRNO55.3716.0
469MENEGARDI Maddalena - SUSANNA Teresa - FILOSA Annalisa - BRISTOT RebeccaRFBL000 BELLUNO56.8611.0
5416PROCTOR Olivia - MC GUIRE Natale - TODD Luise - LEGOOD IsabelleRFGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRY57.459.0
6518TRIPODI Deborah - NERI Martina - ZAVADLAV Rebecca - SALIF FatimataRFGO000 GORIZIA59.566.0
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:02 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
147PASQUALI Chiara - MAGGI Elisa - PANICCIA Sofia - VANDI ElisabettaRFMRC00 MARCHE54.1421.0
255DE MARTIN Rebecca - COMELLI Matilde - CARPENE' Eleonora - MORETTI IlariaRFPN000 PORDENONE54.2820.0
333NICETTO Noemi - FIOCCO Elisa - NIERO Giodi - FALDANI MartinaRFPD000 PADOVA55.5115.0
461SIPOS Csenge - LUDANYI Virag - LANG Gabriella - ZEMA MercédezsRFHUN00 BUDAPEST58.387.0
5220BEBEK Klara - BALUN Marta - KLARIC Ana - MAGLOV AnamarijaRFHRO00 ZAGABRIA1:01.235.0
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:09 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
128VALENTE Alessia - GIURCO Marianna - RALZA Serena - BIONDA AnnaRFTS000 TRIESTE A56.3113.0
254NIKOLIC Katarina - LUKIC Sara - LUKIC Anja - JASARI SamiraRFSRB00 BELGRADO56.8910.0
3323SMREKAR Celine - STURMAN Nicoletta - DRAGO Alice - RE GiorgiaRFTS001 TRIESTE B57.888.0
4615CRISTEA Iulia - POP Paula - PAUL Alexandra - MEZE MihaelaRFROM00 ORADEA1:01.624.0
5417SAWICKA Aleksandra - GÓRNA Karolina - CZADER Anna - OSIKA MagdalenaRFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:04.933.0
Serie 4Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 17:15 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
126DONATO Costanza - MIDENA Micaela - SANSA Giorgia - ALMACOLLE SilvaRFUD000 UDINE A53.6123.0
262KOUAME Akissi Marie rox - MATTIOLI Emma - ZANON Beatrice - DAL BIANCO AliceRFTV000 TREVISO54.1322.0
3411POLINARI Anna - SPADA Sara - D'ADEMO Celestine - TURIN MatildaRFVR000 VERONA55.3417.0
4313VISENTIN Giada - CARRARO Giulia - FURLAN Alessia - BOSCARO LindaRFVEN00 VENEZIA55.9614.0
5524OBALLA Serena - SIMONETTI Sigrid - PONTE Rita Argelys - ZANELLO ClaudiaRFUD001 UDINE B56.3512.0
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
126DONATO Costanza - MIDENA Micaela - SANSA Giorgia - ALMACOLLE SilvaRFUD000 UDINE A53.6123.0
262KOUAME Akissi Marie rox - MATTIOLI Emma - ZANON Beatrice - DAL BIANCO AliceRFTV000 TREVISO54.1322.0
347PASQUALI Chiara - MAGGI Elisa - PANICCIA Sofia - VANDI ElisabettaRFMRC00 MARCHE54.1421.0
455DE MARTIN Rebecca - COMELLI Matilde - CARPENE' Eleonora - MORETTI IlariaRFPN000 PORDENONE54.2820.0
5322GAMBARELLI Lucia - SCARAVELLA Giorgia - CAPPI Valentina - DOVESI MilaRFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA54.4419.0
6212BAGA Ilaria - LOMBARDI Camilla - CURONE Giulia - MAESTRINI CamillaRFBS000 BRESCIA54.5418.0
7411POLINARI Anna - SPADA Sara - D'ADEMO Celestine - TURIN MatildaRFVR000 VERONA55.3417.0
8110KLOSSOVA Kistyna - SKLENSKA Edita - VYLETOVA Anna - NOVOTNA JanaRFCZE00 BRNO55.3716.0
933NICETTO Noemi - FIOCCO Elisa - NIERO Giodi - FALDANI MartinaRFPD000 PADOVA55.5115.0
10313VISENTIN Giada - CARRARO Giulia - FURLAN Alessia - BOSCARO LindaRFVEN00 VENEZIA55.9614.0
1128VALENTE Alessia - GIURCO Marianna - RALZA Serena - BIONDA AnnaRFTS000 TRIESTE A56.3113.0
12524OBALLA Serena - SIMONETTI Sigrid - PONTE Rita Argelys - ZANELLO ClaudiaRFUD001 UDINE B56.3512.0
1369MENEGARDI Maddalena - SUSANNA Teresa - FILOSA Annalisa - BRISTOT RebeccaRFBL000 BELLUNO56.8611.0
1454NIKOLIC Katarina - LUKIC Sara - LUKIC Anja - JASARI SamiraRFSRB00 BELGRADO56.8910.0
15416PROCTOR Olivia - MC GUIRE Natale - TODD Luise - LEGOOD IsabelleRFGBR00 KIRKLESS COUNTRY57.459.0
16323SMREKAR Celine - STURMAN Nicoletta - DRAGO Alice - RE GiorgiaRFTS001 TRIESTE B57.888.0
1761SIPOS Csenge - LUDANYI Virag - LANG Gabriella - ZEMA MercédezsRFHUN00 BUDAPEST58.387.0
18518TRIPODI Deborah - NERI Martina - ZAVADLAV Rebecca - SALIF FatimataRFGO000 GORIZIA59.566.0
19220BEBEK Klara - BALUN Marta - KLARIC Ana - MAGLOV AnamarijaRFHRO00 ZAGABRIA1:01.235.0
20615CRISTEA Iulia - POP Paula - PAUL Alexandra - MEZE MihaelaRFROM00 ORADEA1:01.624.0
21417SAWICKA Aleksandra - GÓRNA Karolina - CZADER Anna - OSIKA MagdalenaRFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA1:04.933.0
VORTEX GIRLS - 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:05 - Ora Fine: 14:02 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
111D'ADEMO Celestine1999RFVR000 VERONA56.5023.0
     POL. LIBERTAS LUPATOTINA  
1°: 56.50 2°: 52.92 3°: 54.99            
22GATTO Teresa1999RFTV000 TREVISO54.0822.0
     U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA  
1°: 50.79 2°: 54.08 3°: 51.70            
312APERTI Silvia1999RFBS000 BRESCIA48.0521.0
     ATL. RODENGO SAIANO  
1°: 41.89 2°: 45.66 3°: 48.05            
49SUSANNA Teresa1999RFBL000 BELLUNO46.3320.0
     GS LA PIAVE 2000  
1°: 22.48 2°: 34.78 3°: 46.33            
518SALIF Fatimata2000RFGO000 GORIZIA44.0119.0
     FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE  
1°: 37.62 2°: 41.99 3°: 44.01            
64NIKOLIC Katarina1999RFSRB00 BELGRADO42.6818.0
1°: 40.93 2°: 30.53 3°: 42.68            
76SORDI Monica1999RFUD000 UDINE A42.0917.0
     ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI  
1°: 39.99 2°: 40.16 3°: 42.09            
822CAPUTO Emma1999RFEMI00 EMILIA ROMAGNA39.7116.0
     ASD INTERFLUMINA E' PIU' POMI'  
1°: 36.13 2°: 39.71 3°: 35.29            
91ZEMA Mercédezs1999RFHUN00 BUDAPEST38.3715.0
1°: N 2°: 38.37 3°: 36.90            
103RAMPAZZO Diana1999RFPD000 PADOVA37.9514.0
     ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
1°: 33.46 2°: 27.37 3°: 37.95            
115AVOLEDO Fabiola2000RFPN000 PORDENONE37.4013.0
     LIBERTAS CASARSA  
1°: 37.40 2°: 36.47 3°: 31.52            
128FAVERO Alissa2000RFTS000 TRIESTE A37.2712.0
     TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO  
1°: 35.90 2°: 22.14 3°: 37.27            
1317CZEKAJ Wiktoria1999RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA36.3711.0
1°: N 2°: 35.95 3°: 36.37            
1413BASO Carlotta1999RFVEN00 VENEZIA36.1310.0
     ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
1°: N 2°: 36.13 3°: 34.90            
1523PIZZAMEI Gaia2000RFTS001 TRIESTE B35.669.0
     C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
1°: 30.21 2°: 32.86 3°: 35.66            
1610RYNDOVA Adela2000RFCZE00 BRNO33.868.0
1°: 33.86 2°: N 3°: N            
177RUGGERI Gaia2000RFMRC00 MARCHE33.847.0
     A.ATL. FABRIANO  
1°: N 2°: 33.84 3°: 33.49            
1824DEL FABRO Letizia1999RFUD001 UDINE B32.346.0
     LIBERTAS MAJANO  
1°: 29.54 2°: 29.61 3°: 32.34            
1919GASPERONI Giulia2000RFRSM00 SAN MARINO31.445.0
     G.P.A. SAN MARINO  
1°: 31.44 2°: N 3°: 29.29            
2015NEAGA Antonia1999RFROM00 ORADEA21.154.0
1°: 18.29 2°: 20.54 3°: 21.15            
2120KLARIC Ana1999RFHRO00 ZAGABRIA20.043.0
1°: 20.04 2°: 18.45 3°: N            
2221KNEZEVIC Tijana2000RFSRB01 SABAC19.962.0
1°: 19.96 2°: 18.65 3°: 17.94            
 57ROSSETTI Marta (FG)1999RFBS000 BRESCIA36.05 
     S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
1°: 26.87 2°: 9.53 3°: 36.05            
60 PIANI EXTRA GIRLS 99-00
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 13:58 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1594VALENTE Alessia1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A8.67 
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
23121NICETTO Noemi1999RFPD000 PADOVA8.76 
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
3490MARCUZZI Sara1999RFUD001 UDINE B9.04 
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
 243CARPENE' Eleonora2000RFPN000 PORDENONENP 
      ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:02 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
16130MBALA MUEMBO Joyce1999RFPN000 PORDENONE8.85 
      POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
2465BOSCARO Linda2000RFVEN00 VENEZIA8.94 
      ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
3547FILOSA Annalisa1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.15 
      ANA ATL.FELTRE  
4398RE Giorgia1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B9.24 
      PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
 253TURIN Matilda1999RFVR000 VERONANP 
      ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
Serie 3Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:04 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
15128FIOCCO Elisa2000RFPD000 PADOVA8.86 
      ATL. ANGUILLARA ARZERGRANDE  
2451MENEGARDI Maddalena1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.02 
      ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
3397DRAGO Alice2000RFTS001 TRIESTE B9.05 
      C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
4275SAWICKA Aleksandra2000RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA13.13 
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1594VALENTE Alessia1999RFTS000 TRIESTE A8.67 
      POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE  
23121NICETTO Noemi1999RFPD000 PADOVA8.76 
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
36130MBALA MUEMBO Joyce1999RFPN000 PORDENONE8.85 
      POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA  
45128FIOCCO Elisa2000RFPD000 PADOVA8.86 
      ATL. ANGUILLARA ARZERGRANDE  
5465BOSCARO Linda2000RFVEN00 VENEZIA8.94 
      ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA  
6451MENEGARDI Maddalena1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.02 
      ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO  
7490MARCUZZI Sara1999RFUD001 UDINE B9.04 
      LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA  
8397DRAGO Alice2000RFTS001 TRIESTE B9.05 
      C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT.  
9547FILOSA Annalisa1999RFBL000 BELLUNO9.15 
      ANA ATL.FELTRE  
10398RE Giorgia1999RFTS001 TRIESTE B9.24 
      PENTA SPORT TRIESTE  
11275SAWICKA Aleksandra2000RFPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA13.13 
 243CARPENE' Eleonora2000RFPN000 PORDENONENP 
      ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI  
 253TURIN Matilda1999RFVR000 VERONANP 
      ATLETICA SELVA BOVOLONE  
80 PIANI EXTRA BOYS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:59 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1246PREGO Augustin1997CMMRC00 MARCHE9.55 
      S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
2662ROVERATO Mattia1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA9.79 
      ATL LIB MIRANO  
34129VALENTI Federico1997CMMRC00 MARCHE9.82 
      ATL. MONTECASSIANO  
4344SILVESTRI Nicola1998CMUD000 UDINE A10.04 
      POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO  
5138GHEORGHIE Dragos Consta1998CMPD000 PADOVA10.23 
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
6583KOWALSKI Jakub1998CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA10.26 
Serie 2Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 15:01 - Vento: 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1150ZANDOMENEGHI Marco1997CMBL000 BELLUNO9.65 
      ANA ATL.FELTRE  
2339MASSARO Davide1998CMPD000 PADOVA9.94 
      ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
3467GRAILEY Joseph1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY10.02 
4661BRAME Eugenio1997CMBS000 BRESCIA10.04 
      S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
5268SYKES George1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY10.20 
6582SLOWIOK Dawid1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA10.44 
RIEPILOGOPolisportivo Majano 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1246PREGO Augustin1997CMMRC00 MARCHE9.55 
      S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D.  
2150ZANDOMENEGHI Marco1997CMBL000 BELLUNO9.65 
      ANA ATL.FELTRE  
3662ROVERATO Mattia1997CMVEN00 VENEZIA9.79 
      ATL LIB MIRANO  
44129VALENTI Federico1997CMMRC00 MARCHE9.82 
      ATL. MONTECASSIANO  
5339MASSARO Davide1998CMPD000 PADOVA9.94 
      ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA  
6467GRAILEY Joseph1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY10.02 
7344SILVESTRI Nicola1998CMUD000 UDINE A10.04 
      POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO  
7661BRAME Eugenio1997CMBS000 BRESCIA10.04 
      S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO  
9268SYKES George1997CMGBR00 KIRKLEES COUNTRY10.20 
10138GHEORGHIE Dragos Consta1998CMPD000 PADOVA10.23 
      G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA  
11583KOWALSKI Jakub1998CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA10.26 
12582SLOWIOK Dawid1997CMPOL00 BIELSKO BIALA10.44 
80 PIANI EXTRA GIRLS 97-98
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1Polisportivo Majano - 08 Settembre 2012 Ora Inizio: 14:37 - Vento: 
<
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.RappresentativaPrestazionePunti
1645MURATORI Costanza1997CFMRC00 MARCHE10.67 
      SPORT ATL. FERMO  
2254HERRERA ABREU Yodalis1997CFVR000 VERONA10.73 
      ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE  
3442PAGLIARIN Francesca1997CFPD000 PADOVA11.06 
      ATLETICA VIS ABANO  
4