C.D.S. ALLIEVI/E - 1^ PROVA REGIONALE
CHIARI - 4-5 maggio 2013
Organizzazione: ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. - CHIARI
RISULTATI
100 METRI ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:44 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1678SPADOTTO SCOTT Annalisa1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA12.21886.00
2357REGA Denise1996AFMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO12.27873.00
3213PUTTI Federica1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.56815.00
45100BOSCO Simona1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA12.60807.00
5194DE MARCHI Sonia1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.07716.00
6481LATTUADA Gloria1996AFMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO13.32670.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:47 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1410MAZZOLENI Giulia1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.71785.00
2375AZUOKWU Princess1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA12.80768.00
3553DI FLAMMINIO Greta1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE13.02726.00
4161CAPELLETTI Agnese1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.11709.00
526IMARHIAGBE Rachael (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE13.21 
6670MARTINELLI Giulia1996AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO13.22688.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:49 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1379COLOSIO Noemi1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO12.80768.00
2469CUSUMANO Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.96737.00
3537GORNO Francesca1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.97735.00
4659SPADA Carlotta1996AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190613.05720.00
52101MOROSINI Sara1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.13705.00
6114LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.20692.00
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:52 - Vento: +1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1425COLOMBO Camilla1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.12.66795.00
2288TALLINI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.85758.00
3364CORBELLA Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.99732.00
4660CASSIA Marta1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.16700.00
5174REGONESI Noemi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.47643.00
6589GARAMPELLI Beatrice1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.58623.00
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:53 - Vento: +1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1590DIOGUARDI Alice1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.00730.00
2651CAPPELLETTI Moorea1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.23687.00
3349VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.27679.00
4285VARESI Irene1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.40656.00
542LONGONI Camilla1996AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO13.42652.00
6192ZANZOTTERA Alice1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO13.70602.00
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:56 - Vento: +2.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1696BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE13.13705.00
21131VAIRA Ilenia1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA13.24685.00
3582BRAVI Beatrice1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.36663.00
4316MORANDI Maria1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.50637.00
5211FRANCHINI Alice1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.56627.00
6427MELGRATI Serena1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO14.13529.00
Serie 7CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:58 - Vento: +0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
117PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.44648.00
2633GENOVESE Giulia1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.49639.00
3298FARD Roksana1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.56627.00
4395FRANCESCHETTI Sofia1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.13.62616.00
5486CORRENTI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.73597.00
6563TURATI Giulia1996AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO13.79586.00
Serie 8CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:59 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1254FERRI Vittoria1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.12530.00
2658GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.16524.00
3128DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.26507.00
4362CLERICI Erica1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA14.30500.00
5439MISANI Laura1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO14.33496.00
6530CASTELNOVO Giulia1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA14.36491.00
Serie 9CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:02 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1219POLI Valentina1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE14.46475.00
2387MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.69438.00
365TERZAGHI Elisa1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.83417.00
4512ANDREOLI Susanna1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA15.20362.00
5120VARISCO Veronica1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.16.54186.00
 483FERRARI Gaia1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
Serie 10CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:03 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14200TOZZI Elena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.91566.00
2529SISSA Giulia1996AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.38487.00
3371FREDDI Stella1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO15.17366.00
4156GUARDASCIONE Angelica1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA15.24356.00
5255LAMBERTI Aurora1996AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE16.19228.00
 677CORNARO Carol1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
Serie 11CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:05 - Vento: +1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1668COLOMBO Giulia (I)1997AFBG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA13.49 
2566YU Francesca1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE13.63614.00
33500CAVALIERE Linda1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE13.72599.00
4444SVAE Liv Dorina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14.11532.00
 238RUSSO Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
Serie 12CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:08 - Vento: +0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14103RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.78772.00
2397CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.01728.00
3299BUGO Emanuela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.75593.00
4546LUCINI Giorgia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.81583.00
56400FREIENSTEIN Hanna1996AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.67441.00
Serie 13CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:12 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12120FERRERO Sonia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13.34666.00
2536SALVETTI Annalisa1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.85576.00
3415CASTIGLIONI Nayma Greta1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE16.57182.00
 6102AMADI Chiara1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
 347MARIANI Sofia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1678SPADOTTO SCOTT Annalisa1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA12.21+0.0 886.00
2357REGA Denise1996AFMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO12.27+0.0 873.00
3213PUTTI Federica1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.56+0.0 815.00
45100BOSCO Simona1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA12.60+0.0 807.00
5425COLOMBO Camilla1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.12.66+1.4 795.00
6410MAZZOLENI Giulia1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.71-0.5 785.00
74103RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.78+0.4 772.00
8379COLOSIO Noemi1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO12.80+0.0 768.00
8375AZUOKWU Princess1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA12.80-0.5 768.00
10288TALLINI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.85+1.4 758.00
11469CUSUMANO Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.96+0.0 737.00
12537GORNO Francesca1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.97+0.0 735.00
13364CORBELLA Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.99+1.4 732.00
14590DIOGUARDI Alice1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.00+1.0 730.00
15397CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.01+0.4 728.00
16553DI FLAMMINIO Greta1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE13.02-0.5 726.00
17659SPADA Carlotta1996AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190613.05+0.0 720.00
18194DE MARCHI Sonia1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.07+0.0 716.00
19161CAPELLETTI Agnese1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.11-0.5 709.00
20696BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE13.13+2.1 705.00
202101MOROSINI Sara1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.13+0.0 705.00
22660CASSIA Marta1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.16+1.4 700.00
23114LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.20+0.0 692.00
2426IMARHIAGBE Rachael (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE13.21-0.5  
25670MARTINELLI Giulia1996AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO13.22-0.5 688.00
26651CAPPELLETTI Moorea1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.23+1.0 687.00
271131VAIRA Ilenia1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA13.24+2.1 685.00
28349VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.27+1.0 679.00
29481LATTUADA Gloria1996AFMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO13.32+0.0 670.00
302120FERRERO Sonia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13.34-0.6 666.00
31582BRAVI Beatrice1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.36+2.1 663.00
32285VARESI Irene1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.40+1.0 656.00
3342LONGONI Camilla1996AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO13.42+1.0 652.00
3417PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.44+0.7 648.00
35174REGONESI Noemi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.47+1.4 643.00
36668COLOMBO Giulia (I)1997AFBG511 ATL. VALLE IMAGNA13.49+1.0  
36633GENOVESE Giulia1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13.49+0.7 639.00
38316MORANDI Maria1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.50+2.1 637.00
39298FARD Roksana1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.56+0.7 627.00
39211FRANCHINI Alice1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.56+2.1 627.00
41589GARAMPELLI Beatrice1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO13.58+1.4 623.00
42395FRANCESCHETTI Sofia1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.13.62+0.7 616.00
43566YU Francesca1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE13.63+1.0 614.00
44192ZANZOTTERA Alice1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO13.70+1.0 602.00
453500CAVALIERE Linda1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE13.72+1.0 599.00
46486CORRENTI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG13.73+0.7 597.00
47299BUGO Emanuela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.75+0.4 593.00
48563TURATI Giulia1996AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO13.79+0.7 586.00
49546LUCINI Giorgia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA13.81+0.4 583.00
50536SALVETTI Annalisa1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195013.85-0.6 576.00
514200TOZZI Elena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.13.91+0.3 566.00
52444SVAE Liv Dorina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA14.11+1.0 532.00
53254FERRI Vittoria1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.12+0.6 530.00
54427MELGRATI Serena1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO14.13+2.1 529.00
55658GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.16+0.6 524.00
56128DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.14.26+0.6 507.00
57362CLERICI Erica1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA14.30+0.6 500.00
58439MISANI Laura1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO14.33+0.6 496.00
59530CASTELNOVO Giulia1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA14.36+0.6 491.00
60529SISSA Giulia1996AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO14.38+0.3 487.00
61219POLI Valentina1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE14.46+0.8 475.00
626400FREIENSTEIN Hanna1996AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.67+0.4 441.00
63387MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.69+0.8 438.00
6465TERZAGHI Elisa1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14.83+0.8 417.00
65371FREDDI Stella1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO15.17+0.3 366.00
66512ANDREOLI Susanna1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA15.20+0.8 362.00
67156GUARDASCIONE Angelica1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA15.24+0.3 356.00
68255LAMBERTI Aurora1996AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE16.19+0.3 228.00
69120VARISCO Veronica1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.16.54+0.8 186.00
70415CASTIGLIONI Nayma Greta1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE16.57-0.6 182.00
 238RUSSO Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP+1.0  
 6102AMADI Chiara1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP-0.6  
 483FERRARI Gaia1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP+0.8  
 347MARIANI Sofia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP-0.6  
 677CORNARO Carol1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP+0.3  
200 METRI ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:04 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1472SPADOTTO SCOTT Annalisa1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA25.00898.00
235REGA Denise1996AFMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO25.20879.00
3257TROIANI Alexandra1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.25.92813.00
4537TASSANI Daniela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.09798.00
5654MAKEMBE Tracy1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.26.26782.00
 176FRANCHINA Giulia1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950NP 
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:07 - Vento: -0.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1633PUTTI Federica1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG25.69834.00
219ROSSI Elisa1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.43767.00
3456SPADA Carlotta1996AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.62751.00
4216MARTINELLI Giulia1996AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO27.12708.00
 313MAZZOLENI Giulia1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.Squ 
 56SINOPOLI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP 
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:10 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1550BALLERIO Laura1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE27.13707.00
2288CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO27.28694.00
3431MOSSO PINTO Jessica1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA27.50675.00
4146PIOVESAN Sara1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.53673.00
5387EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.68661.00
 689IMARHIAGBE Rachael (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHENP 
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:12 - Vento: -1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1458CUSUMANO Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO26.84732.00
2392MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.87729.00
3653GORNO Francesca1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.34689.00
424QUAINI Sara Emilia1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO28.08628.00
5173GOSIO Sara1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA28.45598.00
6529BONALUMI Asja1996AFMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA28.49595.00
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:14 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1349CAPELLETTI Agnese1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.19702.00
2625DI FLAMMINIO Greta1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE27.80651.00
3161FRANCESCHETTI Sofia1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.27.90642.00
45600BIANCHI Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.96637.00
5493BIRAGHI Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO28.34607.00
627BRUNELLI Jessica (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE28.51 
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:15 - Vento: -1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1180GAIERA Maria1996AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA28.48596.00
2624ZANZOTTERA Alice1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO28.73576.00
3370PIZZI Giulia1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO28.95559.00
4443BONORA Isabella1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO29.00555.00
5565MICHELI Marta (I)1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO29.60 
 269CECCHIN Eleonora1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP 
Serie 7CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:18 - Vento: -1.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1179FRONTIERA Sophia1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO29.45521.00
2564GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO29.68504.00
3474CARNAZZOLA Martina1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA29.76498.00
432CLERICI Erica1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA29.79496.00
5684MELGRATI Serena1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO30.38453.00
 239BAZZAN Fabiana1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP 
Serie 8CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:20 - Vento: -1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1423PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.27.22699.00
2191LUCIANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195028.17620.00
3581MISANI Laura1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO31.26392.00
 635BACHIEGA Ilaria1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP 
 327INGRASSIA Giovanna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
 244VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
Serie 9CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:22 - Vento: -0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
158CORNARO Carol1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA27.07712.00
2662PASSANANTE Elena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA27.67661.00
3182PERONI Federica1996AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA29.61509.00
4375POLI Valentina1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE30.30459.00
5459FREDDI Stella1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO32.55309.00
 242CENA Federica1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP 
Serie 10CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:24 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1234VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA28.26613.00
25200CASAROTTO Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.29.67504.00
3412TERZAGHI Elisa1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE30.86419.00
 666LEIDI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP 
 345BUGO Emanuela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
Serie 11CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:26 - Vento: -0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12202ERCOLI Paola1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA26.66747.00
261TALLINI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.35688.00
3414BRUZZESE Beatrice1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA27.95638.00
4560CRESPI Alessandra1997AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190629.02554.00
5328SANTAGATA Monica1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE29.03553.00
Serie 12CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:28 - Vento: -1.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16201REED Nicole1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA27.88644.00
2330LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195028.11625.00
3585VARESI Irene1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.54591.00
4290SPINONI Alessandra (I)1996AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO33.40 
 471DONATELLI Arianna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1472SPADOTTO SCOTT Annalisa1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA25.00-1.4 898.00
235REGA Denise1996AFMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO25.20-1.4 879.00
3633PUTTI Federica1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG25.69-0.2 834.00
4257TROIANI Alexandra1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.25.92-1.4 813.00
5537TASSANI Daniela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA26.09-1.4 798.00
6654MAKEMBE Tracy1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.26.26-1.4 782.00
719ROSSI Elisa1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG26.43-0.2 767.00
8456SPADA Carlotta1996AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.62-0.2 751.00
92202ERCOLI Paola1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA26.66-0.3 747.00
10458CUSUMANO Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO26.84-1.1 732.00
11392MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195026.87-1.1 729.00
1258CORNARO Carol1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA27.07-0.8 712.00
13216MARTINELLI Giulia1996AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO27.12-0.2 708.00
14550BALLERIO Laura1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE27.13-0.4 707.00
15349CAPELLETTI Agnese1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.19-0.5 702.00
16423PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.27.22-1.3 699.00
17288CORRENTE Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO27.28-0.4 694.00
18653GORNO Francesca1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.34-1.1 689.00
1961TALLINI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.27.35-0.3 688.00
20431MOSSO PINTO Jessica1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA27.50-0.4 675.00
21146PIOVESAN Sara1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.53-0.4 673.00
22662PASSANANTE Elena1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA27.67-0.8 661.00
23387EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.68-0.4 661.00
24625DI FLAMMINIO Greta1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE27.80-0.5 651.00
256201REED Nicole1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA27.88-1.2 644.00
26161FRANCESCHETTI Sofia1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.27.90-0.5 642.00
27414BRUZZESE Beatrice1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA27.95-0.3 638.00
285600BIANCHI Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195027.96-0.5 637.00
2924QUAINI Sara Emilia1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO28.08-1.1 628.00
30330LANZANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195028.11-1.2 625.00
31191LUCIANI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195028.17-1.3 620.00
32234VIRZI' Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA28.26-0.6 613.00
33493BIRAGHI Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO28.34-0.5 607.00
34173GOSIO Sara1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA28.45-1.1 598.00
35180GAIERA Maria1996AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA28.48-1.1 596.00
36529BONALUMI Asja1996AFMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA28.49-1.1 595.00
3727BRUNELLI Jessica (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE28.51-0.5  
38585VARESI Irene1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA28.54-1.2 591.00
39624ZANZOTTERA Alice1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO28.73-1.1 576.00
40370PIZZI Giulia1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO28.95-1.1 559.00
41443BONORA Isabella1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO29.00-1.1 555.00
42560CRESPI Alessandra1997AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190629.02-0.3 554.00
43328SANTAGATA Monica1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE29.03-0.3 553.00
44179FRONTIERA Sophia1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO29.45-1.4 521.00
45565MICHELI Marta (I)1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO29.60-1.1  
46182PERONI Federica1996AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA29.61-0.8 509.00
475200CASAROTTO Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.29.67-0.6 504.00
48564GERARDINI Marta1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO29.68-1.4 504.00
49474CARNAZZOLA Martina1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA29.76-1.4 498.00
5032CLERICI Erica1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA29.79-1.4 496.00
51375POLI Valentina1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE30.30-0.8 459.00
52684MELGRATI Serena1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO30.38-1.4 453.00
53412TERZAGHI Elisa1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE30.86-0.6 419.00
54581MISANI Laura1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO31.26-1.3 392.00
55459FREDDI Stella1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO32.55-0.8 309.00
56290SPINONI Alessandra (I)1996AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO33.40-1.2  
 313MAZZOLENI Giulia1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.Squ-0.2  
 269CECCHIN Eleonora1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP-1.1  
 471DONATELLI Arianna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP-1.2  
 239BAZZAN Fabiana1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP-1.4  
 242CENA Federica1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP-0.8  
 635BACHIEGA Ilaria1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENP-1.3  
 244VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP-1.3  
 666LEIDI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP-0.6  
 176FRANCHINA Giulia1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950NP-1.4  
 689IMARHIAGBE Rachael (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHENP-0.4  
 345BUGO Emanuela1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP-0.6  
 327INGRASSIA Giovanna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP-1.3  
 56SINOPOLI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP-0.2  
400 METRI ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
138TROIANI Alexandra1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.57.24866.00
2452PECCO Alessandra1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE57.75847.00
3238SINOPOLI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG57.85843.00
464TROIANI Serena1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.58.28826.00
5561ROSSI Elisa1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG58.73809.00
6164MOSSO PINTO Jessica1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:03.09651.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:13 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1226PIOVESAN Sara1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO59.48781.00
2118ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA E1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA59.73772.00
3540BALLERIO Laura1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE59.80769.00
4611BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:00.00762.00
5458QUAINI Sara Emilia1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:01.82696.00
6314MAKEMBE Tracy1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:01.88694.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:18 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1435COLOMBO Giulia1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:02.18683.00
2330BIANCHI Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:02.44674.00
3128BIGONI Ilaria1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA1:03.28644.00
4648MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:03.99620.00
5241GAIERA Maria1996AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:04.42605.00
6544BRUNELLI Jessica (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:04.53 
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:21 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13500BUSSONE Francesca Ilari1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:03.27645.00
2625PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:04.48603.00
3134KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:05.95553.00
4237FRONTIERA Sophia1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:06.52534.00
557BERSINI Francesca (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:06.79 
6454ACETI Denise1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:09.18448.00
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:25 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1643BONORA Isabella1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO1:03.82625.00
2329CAUZZI Ilaria1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI1:05.90555.00
321AMBROSINO Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:07.08516.00
4153BERSINI Paola (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:07.36 
5410CASAROTTO Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:07.76493.00
6563BOGLIONI Silvia1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:10.37411.00
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:29 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1632LECCHI Alessia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.96621.00
2446NOLASCHI Claudia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:04.91588.00
3231CISLAGHI Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:06.33540.00
4349CARTIGLIA Emma Joyce1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:09.24446.00
5517INGRASSIA Giovanna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:10.67402.00
Serie 7CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:32 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1221CICCARELLI Anna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:01.92692.00
2533VANZIN Alice1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.43570.00
3642BIANCHI Maura1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:09.71431.00
4445HALLOUMI Chaimaa1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:20.27134.00
 351VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
Serie 8CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:35 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
169SCHIAVI Erica1997AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA59.78770.00
2562TORNAGHI Diana1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:01.83696.00
3447DONATELLI Arianna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:04.48603.00
4366BIRAGHI Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:05.94553.00
525CRESPI Alessandra1997AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19061:08.70463.00
Serie 9CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:39 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
146MAGNI Chiara1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.70561.00
2265MARELLI Rebecca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:06.30541.00
3556SANTAGATA Monica1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE1:08.24478.00
4322SANJAKDAR Yasmin1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE1:18.26185.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
138TROIANI Alexandra1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.57.24866.00
2452PECCO Alessandra1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE57.75847.00
3238SINOPOLI Sara1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG57.85843.00
464TROIANI Serena1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.58.28826.00
5561ROSSI Elisa1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG58.73809.00
6226PIOVESAN Sara1996AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO59.48781.00
7118ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA E1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA59.73772.00
869SCHIAVI Erica1997AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA59.78770.00
9540BALLERIO Laura1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE59.80769.00
10611BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:00.00762.00
11458QUAINI Sara Emilia1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:01.82696.00
12562TORNAGHI Diana1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:01.83696.00
13314MAKEMBE Tracy1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:01.88694.00
14221CICCARELLI Anna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:01.92692.00
15435COLOMBO Giulia1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:02.18683.00
16330BIANCHI Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:02.44674.00
17164MOSSO PINTO Jessica1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:03.09651.00
183500BUSSONE Francesca Ilari1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:03.27645.00
19128BIGONI Ilaria1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA1:03.28644.00
20643BONORA Isabella1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO1:03.82625.00
21632LECCHI Alessia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.96621.00
22648MORELLI Beatrice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:03.99620.00
23241GAIERA Maria1996AFPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1:04.42605.00
24447DONATELLI Arianna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:04.48603.00
24625PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:04.48603.00
26544BRUNELLI Jessica (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:04.53 
27446NOLASCHI Claudia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:04.91588.00
28533VANZIN Alice1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.43570.00
2946MAGNI Chiara1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1:05.70561.00
30329CAUZZI Ilaria1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI1:05.90555.00
31366BIRAGHI Chiara1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:05.94553.00
32134KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:05.95553.00
33265MARELLI Rebecca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:06.30541.00
34231CISLAGHI Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:06.33540.00
35237FRONTIERA Sophia1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:06.52534.00
3657BERSINI Francesca (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:06.79 
3721AMBROSINO Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501:07.08516.00
38153BERSINI Paola (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:07.36 
39410CASAROTTO Gaia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:07.76493.00
40556SANTAGATA Monica1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE1:08.24478.00
4125CRESPI Alessandra1997AFMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19061:08.70463.00
42454ACETI Denise1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:09.18448.00
43349CARTIGLIA Emma Joyce1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:09.24446.00
44642BIANCHI Maura1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:09.71431.00
45563BOGLIONI Silvia1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:10.37411.00
46517INGRASSIA Giovanna1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:10.67402.00
47322SANJAKDAR Yasmin1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE1:18.26185.00
48445HALLOUMI Chaimaa1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1:20.27134.00
 351VOZZA Marina1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICANP 
800 METRI ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:20 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12I230PRESTIPINO Maddalena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:17.30828.00
25I210SCHIAVI Erica1997AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:18.08818.00
36I228LAUDADIO Alessia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:18.96806.00
43I244TROIANI Serena1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:19.31801.00
54I229POGLIANI Alessandra1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:20.25789.00
63E212TORCOLI Elena1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:20.80782.00
71I209BIGONI Ilaria1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:23.98740.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.04.81
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:24 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16I247TORTA Martina1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:21.25776.00
23E206MERELLI Milena1997AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:29.19674.00
35I201ROTA Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:30.06663.00
44I208BELLINI Roberta1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:31.14649.00
55E216MIGLIETTI Giulia1996AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:31.66643.00
63I204BERTULETTI Silvia1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:32.72630.00
72I217PARISI Alessandra1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:34.22611.00
81I218TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:36.28586.00
94E215OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:37.70569.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.08.49
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:28 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14I207PAGANESSI Monica1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:38.13564.00
24E242BETTEGA Anca Adina1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:42.92507.00
35I203BELTRAMI Simona1997AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:43.93495.00
46I243REVEGLIA Giulia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:44.03494.00
51I220LATTUADA Elisabetta1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA2:45.45477.00
63E233MERATI Giulia1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:48.85438.00
72I205MALANCHINI Valentina1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:49.35433.00
83I223LAHMER Maria1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:51.33410.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.17.06
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:33 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
13E213ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:31.09650.00
26I214NOLASCHI Claudia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:37.06576.00
34I246SVAE Liv Dorina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA2:37.36573.00
42I227FERRETTI Giulia1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:39.21551.00
55I240BORELLA Cecilia1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.2:44.14492.00
61I200MARCHESI Cristiana1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:47.22457.00
74E231SCARAZZINI Erica1997AFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2:47.24457.00
83I226BUCELLARI Noemi1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:50.38421.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.09.76
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:40 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11I237BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:28.15687.00
26E232CIGALA Laura1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:30.35659.00
33E222CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:37.25574.00
46I219CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA2:41.14528.00
54I211AMBROSINO Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:43.13504.00
62I225PRADA Elena1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:47.82450.00
75I224PASQUINI Simona1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:50.72417.00
84E239CHIARINI Annamaria1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:58.73329.00
 3I289ROSITO Ada1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANONP 
Passaggi: m. 400:
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12I230PRESTIPINO Maddalena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:17.30828.00
25I210SCHIAVI Erica1997AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:18.08818.00
36I228LAUDADIO Alessia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:18.96806.00
43I244TROIANI Serena1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:19.31801.00
54I229POGLIANI Alessandra1996AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:20.25789.00
63E212TORCOLI Elena1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:20.80782.00
76I247TORTA Martina1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE2:21.25776.00
81I209BIGONI Ilaria1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:23.98740.00
91I237BONARDI Francesca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:28.15687.00
103E206MERELLI Milena1997AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:29.19674.00
115I201ROTA Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:30.06663.00
126E232CIGALA Laura1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:30.35659.00
133E213ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:31.09650.00
144I208BELLINI Roberta1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:31.14649.00
155E216MIGLIETTI Giulia1996AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:31.66643.00
163I204BERTULETTI Silvia1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:32.72630.00
172I217PARISI Alessandra1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:34.22611.00
181I218TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO2:36.28586.00
196I214NOLASCHI Claudia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA2:37.06576.00
203E222CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:37.25574.00
214I246SVAE Liv Dorina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA2:37.36573.00
224E215OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:37.70569.00
234I207PAGANESSI Monica1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:38.13564.00
242I227FERRETTI Giulia1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:39.21551.00
256I219CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA2:41.14528.00
264E242BETTEGA Anca Adina1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:42.92507.00
274I211AMBROSINO Francesca1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:43.13504.00
285I203BELTRAMI Simona1997AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:43.93495.00
296I243REVEGLIA Giulia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:44.03494.00
305I240BORELLA Cecilia1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.2:44.14492.00
311I220LATTUADA Elisabetta1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA2:45.45477.00
321I200MARCHESI Cristiana1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:47.22457.00
334E231SCARAZZINI Erica1997AFMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO2:47.24457.00
342I225PRADA Elena1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:47.82450.00
353E233MERATI Giulia1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:48.85438.00
362I205MALANCHINI Valentina1996AFBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE2:49.35433.00
373I226BUCELLARI Noemi1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:50.38421.00
385I224PASQUINI Simona1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:50.72417.00
393I223LAHMER Maria1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2:51.33410.00
404E239CHIARINI Annamaria1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:58.73329.00
 3I289ROSITO Ada1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANONP 
1500 METRI ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:25 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1248ZENONI Federica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:39.69850.00
2254TORCOLI Elena1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504:53.45756.00
3257SPAGNOLI Chiara1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4:54.31751.00
4280TORTA Martina1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5:03.51691.00
5278ROGGIERO Alessia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5:25.25556.00
6255TOSIO Rakeb1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:35.83494.00
7277REVEGLIA Giulia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5:45.61439.00
8251ROSSI Angelica (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE5:54.97 
9279FILIPPINI Giulia1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA6:01.57353.00
10272CHIARINI Annamaria1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO6:06.64327.00
11267LAHMER Maria1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.6:12.78296.00
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.15.20 - m. 800 : 2.28.00 - m. 1000: 3.11.00 - m. 1200: 3.45.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:33 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1265BERGAMINI Alessia1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:01.51704.00
2256ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:12.85632.00
3268MILANESI Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:15.01618.00
4262TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO5:22.91570.00
5258OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.5:23.15569.00
6266CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:26.26550.00
7253TAHIRI Emanuela1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:37.44485.00
8274BORELLA Cecilia1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.5:47.25430.00
9263CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA5:50.79410.00
10276BETTEGA Anca Adina1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5:51.63406.00
11264LATTUADA Elisabetta1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA6:10.30308.00
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.13.00 - m. 800 : 2.39.06 - m. 1000: 3.31.12 - m. 1200:
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1248ZENONI Federica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:39.69850.00
2254TORCOLI Elena1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504:53.45756.00
3257SPAGNOLI Chiara1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA4:54.31751.00
4265BERGAMINI Alessia1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:01.51704.00
5280TORTA Martina1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE5:03.51691.00
6256ZANNE Giulia1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:12.85632.00
7268MILANESI Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:15.01618.00
8262TONAZZI ARMANI Sara1997AFBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO5:22.91570.00
9258OLMI Francesca1997AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.5:23.15569.00
10278ROGGIERO Alessia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5:25.25556.00
11266CORTI Rebecca1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5:26.26550.00
12255TOSIO Rakeb1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:35.83494.00
13253TAHIRI Emanuela1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19505:37.44485.00
14277REVEGLIA Giulia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5:45.61439.00
15274BORELLA Cecilia1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.5:47.25430.00
16263CATTANEO Francesca1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA5:50.79410.00
17276BETTEGA Anca Adina1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5:51.63406.00
18251ROSSI Angelica (I)1996AFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE5:54.97 
19279FILIPPINI Giulia1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA6:01.57353.00
20272CHIARINI Annamaria1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO6:06.64327.00
21264LATTUADA Elisabetta1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA6:10.30308.00
22267LAHMER Maria1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.6:12.78296.00
3000 METRI ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:18 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1283FACCANONI Irene1996AFBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA11:30.11632.00
2287BRINCA Catalina1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11:38.93609.00
3236ALBERIO Sabrina1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE11:41.25603.00
4285TOSIO Rakeb1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195011:52.69573.00
5286BELLINI Maria Aurelia1996AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO12:09.36531.00
6290ALIVERTI Valentina1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12:09.46531.00
7292BERTOCCHI Luna1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA12:20.19504.00
8295INTROINI Eugenia1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.12:42.96447.00
9291ARANCI Ilaria1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA13:36.90319.00
10297TARANTINO Stella1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13:44.65301.00
11296SALA Arianna1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA13:55.40277.00
12298LESSIO Giulia1996AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE14:53.45149.00
Passaggi: m. 1000: 3.49.84 - m. 2000: 6.04.70
2000 SIEPI H76 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 20:10 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1304ALBERIO Sabrina1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE7:51.01661.00
2303COLONETTI Alice1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA8:03.91611.00
3301FRIGERIO Maddalena1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.8:08.78593.00
4300ZANNE Federica1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19508:12.95577.00
5299MAIRONI Ginevra1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG8:14.35572.00
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.25.00 - m. 800 : 3.01.00 - m. 1000: 3.52.00 - m. 1200: 4.42.00 - m. 1600: 6.20.00
100 HS H 76-8.50 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:08 - Vento: +0.8 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
134VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.14.32874.00
258SPORTOLETTI Giulia1996AFMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO14.60842.00
3214MONFARDINI Erica1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA15.15781.00
4116EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195015.43750.00
5612BERTOLINI Elena1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO16.86603.00
 410FRANCHINA Giulia1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950Rit 
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:12 - Vento: +0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
151TROIANI Virginia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.15.70722.00
236RAMELLA Anna1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA16.08682.00
3125BUSI Nicol1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG16.14675.00
4228BORSANI Camilla1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.35654.00
5621PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.41648.00
6424GIUDICI Marta1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA16.67621.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:14 - Vento: +0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1129BIANCHI Anita1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE15.98692.00
2213DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO16.03687.00
3419SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE16.04686.00
469PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA17.06583.00
5522MARCHETTI Simona1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG17.63528.00
6323SALVI Michela1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG17.66525.00
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:17 - Vento: -1.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
122MANZONI Alice1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG17.63528.00
237ROCCHI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG19.28380.00
3426RONCALLI Giulia1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA20.15309.00
 627NARD Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICARit 
 53ZAPPELLA Daniela1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP 
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
134VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.14.32+0.8 874.00
258SPORTOLETTI Giulia1996AFMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO14.60+0.8 842.00
3214MONFARDINI Erica1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA15.15+0.8 781.00
4116EL ALAOUI Imane1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195015.43+0.8 750.00
551TROIANI Virginia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.15.70+0.3 722.00
6129BIANCHI Anita1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE15.98+0.9 692.00
7213DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO16.03+0.9 687.00
8419SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE16.04+0.9 686.00
936RAMELLA Anna1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA16.08+0.3 682.00
10125BUSI Nicol1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG16.14+0.3 675.00
11228BORSANI Camilla1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.35+0.3 654.00
12621PERINI Eleonora1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.41+0.3 648.00
13424GIUDICI Marta1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA16.67+0.3 621.00
14612BERTOLINI Elena1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO16.86+0.8 603.00
1569PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA17.06+0.9 583.00
16522MARCHETTI Simona1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG17.63+0.9 528.00
1622MANZONI Alice1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG17.63-1.6 528.00
18323SALVI Michela1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG17.66+0.9 525.00
1937ROCCHI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG19.28-1.6 380.00
20426RONCALLI Giulia1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA20.15-1.6 309.00
 410FRANCHINA Giulia1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950Rit+0.8  
 627NARD Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICARit-1.6  
 53ZAPPELLA Daniela1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP-1.6  
400 HS H 76 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:27 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1115TROIANI Virginia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.1:05.23806.00
236MONFARDINI Erica1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:06.99762.00
3219BUSI Nicol1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:08.86715.00
444BIANCHI Anita1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:09.55698.00
5618COLOMBO Giulia1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:10.22682.00
6522DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:12.45629.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:31 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
165SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:09.60697.00
2211LOMBARDI Giulia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:12.68623.00
3317TURA Giorgia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:19.84461.00
453PASINETTI Silvia1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:20.00457.00
5416RONCALLI Giulia1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:25.38343.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:35 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1221VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:13.44606.00
2620BLANDANO Chiara1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:14.05591.00
352PAU Ylenia1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:14.18588.00
449BERTOLINI Elena1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:15.72553.00
537KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:16.46536.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1115TROIANI Virginia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.1:05.23806.00
236MONFARDINI Erica1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:06.99762.00
3219BUSI Nicol1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:08.86715.00
444BIANCHI Anita1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:09.55698.00
565SLAVAZZA Beatrice1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1:09.60697.00
6618COLOMBO Giulia1996AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1:10.22682.00
7522DOSSI Alessia Benedetta1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:12.45629.00
8211LOMBARDI Giulia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:12.68623.00
9221VENEZIANO Michela1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:13.44606.00
10620BLANDANO Chiara1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:14.05591.00
1152PAU Ylenia1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.1:14.18588.00
1249BERTOLINI Elena1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:15.72553.00
1337KHALDOUNE Nadia1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE1:16.46536.00
14317TURA Giorgia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1:19.84461.00
1553PASINETTI Silvia1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA1:20.00457.00
16416RONCALLI Giulia1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1:25.38343.00
SALTO IN ALTO/HJ ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 16:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1230SPORTOLETTI Giulia1996AFMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO1.65809.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61 1.63 1.65 1.67 1.69               
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   -   -   -   O   -   XO   -   XXX              
2214CORNALBA Sofia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1.59752.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61                   
  -   -   -   -   -   O   O   -   O   -   O   XXX                  
2110ZAPPELLA Daniela1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.59752.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57 1.59 1.61                   
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   O   O   O   XXX                  
4439FASOLI Veronica1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1.55714.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57                     
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   O   XXX                    
5247DE AGOSTINI Jessica1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.55714.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55 1.57                     
  -   -   -   -   O   XXO  O   XO   XXO  XXR                    
6186PIOTTO Alessia1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1.53695.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55                      
  -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                     
7456LODA Chiara1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO1.53695.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.55                      
  -   -   -   -   -   O   XO   O   XXX                     
8111PEDERSOLI Elena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.50666.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                       
  -   -   O   XO   O   O   O   XXX                      
9362MORELLI Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1.50666.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                       
  -   -   -   -   O   O   XXO  XXX                      
9220MIRATA Arianna1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.1.50666.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                       
  -   -   -   -   O   O   XXO  XXX                      
11149SACCHI Federica1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1.50666.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                       
  -   -   -   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                      
12141STORNI Elisa1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA1.50666.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53                       
  -   -   -   XO   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                      
13165LUCINI Giorgia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA1.45619.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50                        
  -   -   -   O   XO   O   XXX                       
1498ROBBA Martina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA1.45619.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50                        
  -   O   -   O   O   XXO  XXX                       
15372DI FONZO Silvia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE1.40571.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45                         
  -   -   -   O   O   XXX                        
16148ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1.40571.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40 1.45                         
  -   -   O   O   XO   XXX                        
1767BORSARI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1.30476.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.40                          
  O   -   -   XO   XXX                         
18124GEROLA Serena1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19501.20380.00
1.10 1.20 1.25                            
  -   O   XXX                           
1910ZAMBONI Chiara1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.1.10285.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30                           
  O   -   -   XXX                          
19402DAFFINI Elena1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1.10285.00
1.10 1.20 1.25 1.30                           
  O   -   -   XXX                          
SALTO CON L'ASTA/PV ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:30 - Ora Fine: 16:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1363DE AGOSTINI Jessica1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3.20744.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20 3.25 3.30            
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   -   -   O   -   XXO  -   XXO  -   XXX           
2259MORELLI Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.3.10710.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00 3.05 3.10 3.15 3.20              
  -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   O   O   -   O   XXO  -   O   O   -   XXX             
358MAZZA Matilde1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2.90643.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.85 2.90 2.95 3.00                  
  -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   -   XO   -   XXX                 
4408VENTURELLI Anna Flavia1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2.70575.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80                      
  -   -   -   O   -   XO   -   XXO  XXX                     
5209BOVONE Mirea1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.2.60542.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70                       
  -   -   -   -   O   -   XO   XXX                      
6321FRAVEZZI Ida1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2.40474.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50                         
  -   O   O   -   O   XXX                        
7170FASOLI Anna1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.2.40474.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50                         
  -   O   O   O   XO   XXX                        
8397MORRI Matilde1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA2.20407.00
1.80 2.00 2.20 2.30                           
  XO   XO   XXO  XXX                          
SALTO IN LUNGO/LJ ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:40 - Ora Fine: 17:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1314PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.96653.00
1░: 4.79 2░: 4.96 3░: 4.77  4░: R 5░: R 6░: R  
  +0.4   +0.1   +1.0            
2204SACCO Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4.65569.00
1░: 4.64 2░: 4.65 3░: 4.39            
  +1.3   +0.4   +0.5            
3359PEDERSOLI Elena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.60556.00
1░: 4.44 2░: 4.34 3░: 4.60            
4400BERTOLOTTI Laura1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.58551.00
1░: 4.47 2░: 4.53 3░: 4.58            
  +1.2   +0.6   +0.7            
5360MIRATA Arianna1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4.52534.00
1░: 4.48 2░: 4.37 3░: 4.52            
  +1.6   +1.1   +0.9            
6244CORRENTI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.52534.00
1░: 4.52 2░: 4.45 3░: 4.29            
  +0.4   +0.9   +0.2            
7401ACETI Denise1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.45516.00
1░: 4.45 2░: 4.36 3░: 4.41            
  +1.1   +1.0   +0.3            
8347PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.34486.00
1░: 4.34 2░: 4.27 3░: 4.32            
  +1.7   +0.7   +0.4            
9349ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4.34486.00
1░: 3.88 2░: 3.91 3░: 4.34            
  +1.1   +0.6   +1.4            
10200DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.31478.00
1░: 4.31 2░: N 3░: 4.25            
  +1.1      +1.1            
1194NOZZA Guendalina1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI4.29473.00
1░: 4.18 2░: 4.29 3░: 4.26            
  +2.2   +0.5   +0.2            
12404DI FONZO Silvia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.29473.00
1░: 4.29 2░: 4.20 3░: 4.24            
  +1.2   +1.0   +0.6            
1363GRAZIOLI Chiara1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.26465.00
1░: 3.99 2░: 4.26 3░: 4.24            
  +1.2   +0.5   +0.4            
14207BASILE Flavia1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.24459.00
1░: 4.24 2░: 4.09 3░: 4.18            
  +0.8   +0.8   +0.5            
15246NEGRI Francesca1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.10422.00
1░: 4.02 2░: 4.10 3░: 3.78            
  +0.5   +0.3   +0.4            
16132DAL VERME Laura1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.06411.00
1░: 3.82 2░: 4.06 3░: 4.03            
  +1.3   +0.6   +0.9            
1780STORNI Elisa1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA4.05408.00
1░: 3.94 2░: 4.05 3░: 3.88            
  +1.3   +0.3   +0.6            
18405MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4.02400.00
1░: 3.71 2░: 3.81 3░: 4.02            
  +0.3   +1.0   +0.1            
19231BORSARI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO3.99392.00
1░: 3.91 2░: 3.63 3░: 3.99            
  +1.3   +0.8   +1.2            
20393FRAVEZZI Ida1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.97387.00
1░: 3.88 2░: 3.97 3░: 3.67            
  +1.0   +0.4   +1.0            
2149ROBBA Martina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA3.86357.00
1░: 3.86 2░: 3.74 3░: 3.85            
  +1.2   +0.4   +0.7            
 236CASTIGLIONI Nayma Greta1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESERit 
1░: N                  
 403DELUGAS Sara1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESERit 
 445FILOSA Federica1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESEAss 
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:45 - Ora Fine: 19:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1375ALGAROTTI Gloria1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5.19715.00
1░: N 2░: 4.97 3░: 5.19  4░: N 5░: N 6░: N  
     -1.6   -0.8            
2421REED Nicole1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.12696.00
1░: N 2░: 5.12 3░: N  4░: 4.94 5░: N 6░: N  
     -1.5       -0.5        
3161VAIRA Ilenia1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.05677.00
1░: N 2░: 5.05 3░: 4.85  4░: 4.72 5░: N 6░: N  
     -1.8   -1.3    -1.0        
499RIZZI Carolina1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.97655.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 4.86  4░: 4.83 5░: 4.97 6░: 4.88  
        -1.0    -0.2   -0.6   +0.6  
565CORNALBA Sofia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4.83618.00
1░: N 2░: 4.83 3░: 4.52  4░: R 5░: R 6░: R  
     -0.8   -1.6            
6225COLOSIO Noemi1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.83618.00
1░: N 2░: 4.83 3░: 4.52            
     -0.8   -1.6            
7425FASOLI Veronica1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.82615.00
1░: 4.49 2░: 4.70 3░: 4.82  4░: N 5░: N 6░: 3.74  
  -1.7   -1.2   -0.9          +0.3  
8294BERETTA Fabiola1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.81612.00
1░: 4.81 2░: 4.74 3░: N            
  -1.8   -1.6               
973MERONI Arianna1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA4.80610.00
1░: 4.80 2░: 4.73 3░: 4.53            
  -3.4   -2.1   -2.6            
10465BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE4.74594.00
1░: 4.62 2░: 4.66 3░: 4.74            
  -1.2   -1.1   -1.6            
1139GREMI Agata1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.74594.00
1░: 4.61 2░: 4.55 3░: 4.74            
  -1.2   -1.7   -0.4            
12171GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.65569.00
1░: 4.56 2░: 4.65 3░: N            
  -1.0   -1.4               
13250REGONESI Noemi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.58551.00
1░: 4.55 2░: 4.49 3░: 4.58            
  -0.4   -1.4   -1.4            
1441NARD Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.58551.00
1░: 4.58 2░: P 3░: P            
  -1.2                  
1525CAUZZI Ilaria1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI4.50529.00
1░: 4.32 2░: 4.50 3░: 4.46            
  -2.5   -0.9   -0.8            
1630PIANA Adriana1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.48524.00
1░: 4.48 2░: 4.46 3░: 4.42            
  -1.4   -1.5   -1.2            
17327CECCHI Carola1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.44513.00
1░: 4.44 2░: P 3░: P            
  -2.0                  
18348MARGIOTTA Stefania1996AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI4.42508.00
1░: 4.42 2░: 4.32 3░: 4.42            
  -1.8   -2.6   -1.5            
19288ALINI Federica1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4.39499.00
1░: N 2░: 3.75 3░: 4.39            
     -2.9   -1.3            
20458VITALI Chiara1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.38497.00
1░: N 2░: 4.38 3░: N            
     -0.7               
21211ZUCCHETTI Silvia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.31478.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 4.31            
        -1.7            
22215CAPPELLETTI Moorea1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4.29473.00
1░: 4.29 2░: N 3░: N            
  -3.0                  
23276RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3.93376.00
1░: 3.93 2░: N 3░: 3.93            
  -0.3      +1.5            
2434GHIDONI Valentina1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19503.79338.00
1░: 3.79 2░: N 3░: N            
  -2.9                  
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1375ALGAROTTI Gloria1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5.19-0.8715.00
2421REED Nicole1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.12-1.5696.00
3161VAIRA Ilenia1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA5.05-1.8677.00
499RIZZI Carolina1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.97-0.6655.00
5314PROVERBIO Chiara1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4.96+0.1653.00
665CORNALBA Sofia1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4.83-0.8618.00
7225COLOSIO Noemi1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4.83-0.8618.00
8425FASOLI Veronica1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.82-0.9615.00
9294BERETTA Fabiola1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.81-1.8612.00
1073MERONI Arianna1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA4.80-3.4610.00
11465BOTTA Sofia Irene1997AFCO056 G.S. BERNATESE4.74-1.6594.00
1239GREMI Agata1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.74-0.4594.00
13204SACCO Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4.65+0.4569.00
14171GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.65-1.4569.00
15359PEDERSOLI Elena1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.60 556.00
16250REGONESI Noemi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.58-1.4551.00
17400BERTOLOTTI Laura1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504.58+0.7551.00
1841NARD Beatrice1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.58-1.2551.00
19360MIRATA Arianna1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4.52+0.9534.00
20244CORRENTI Elena1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.52+0.4534.00
2125CAUZZI Ilaria1997AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI4.50-0.9529.00
2230PIANA Adriana1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.48-1.4524.00
23401ACETI Denise1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.45+1.1516.00
24327CECCHI Carola1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.44-2.0513.00
25348MARGIOTTA Stefania1996AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI4.42-1.8508.00
26288ALINI Federica1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4.39-1.3499.00
27458VITALI Chiara1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4.38-0.7497.00
28347PURICELLI Cristina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.34+1.7486.00
29349ROGORA Valentina1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4.34+1.4486.00
30200DE BATTISTA Maria Rache1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4.31+1.1478.00
31211ZUCCHETTI Silvia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4.31-1.7478.00
3294NOZZA Guendalina1997AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI4.29+0.5473.00
33404DI FONZO Silvia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE4.29+1.2473.00
34215CAPPELLETTI Moorea1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.4.29-3.0473.00
3563GRAZIOLI Chiara1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA4.26+0.5465.00
36207BASILE Flavia1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.24+0.8459.00
37246NEGRI Francesca1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.10+0.3422.00
38132DAL VERME Laura1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4.06+0.6411.00
3980STORNI Elisa1997AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA4.05+0.3408.00
40405MAMOLO Alice1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE4.02+0.1400.00
41231BORSARI Irene1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO3.99+1.2392.00
42393FRAVEZZI Ida1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.97+0.4387.00
43276RONCALLI Monica1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3.93-0.3376.00
4449ROBBA Martina1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA3.86+1.2357.00
4534GHIDONI Valentina1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19503.79-2.9338.00
 236CASTIGLIONI Nayma Greta1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESERit  
 403DELUGAS Sara1997AFMI579 U.S. MILANESERit  
 445FILOSA Federica1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESEAss  
SALTO TRIPLO/TJ ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:10 - Ora Fine: 16:10 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1311ALGAROTTI Gloria1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.14780.00
1░: 12.14 2░: 11.79 3░: 11.78  4░: 11.47 5░: N 6░: N  
  +0.6   +1.9   +0.2    -0.2        
2233ERCOLI Paola1996AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA11.69717.00
1░: N 2░: 11.69 3░: 11.50  4░: N 5░: 11.65 6░: 11.36  
     -0.8   -1.2       +2.4   +1.1  
3396BERETTA Fabiola1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.11.47685.00
1░: 10.76 2░: 11.09 3░: 10.95  4░: 10.87 5░: 11.20 6░: 11.47  
  -0.9   -0.2   +1.1    +0.6   +1.2   +1.5  
4189VITALI Chiara1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.29659.00
1░: N 2░: 11.02 3░: 11.06  4░: 11.06 5░: N 6░: 11.29  
     +0.9   +1.1    -0.5      +1.4  
5312MERONI Arianna1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA11.19645.00
1░: 10.07 2░: 10.73 3░: 10.80  4░: 11.06 5░: 11.06 6░: 11.19  
  -0.2   -0.7   +1.6    +0.5   +1.0   +0.6  
6151GAVIOLI Costanza1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.03621.00
1░: 9.96 2░: 10.71 3░: 10.85  4░: 10.86 5░: 10.87 6░: 11.03  
  +0.2   +0.7   +0.8    +2.1   +0.3   +0.2  
7275BERETTA Alessia1997AFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO10.99616.00
1░: 10.73 2░: 10.99 3░: 10.85  4░: 10.91 5░: N 6░: 10.67  
  +0.5   +0.1   -1.6    +0.7      +1.5  
8364CALVI Lucrezia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA10.81589.00
1░: 10.72 2░: 10.81 3░: 10.48  4░: 10.41 5░: N 6░: 10.57  
  +0.6   -0.2   +0.0    +1.4      +0.3  
9287RIZZI Carolina1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG10.70573.00
1░: N 2░: 10.14 3░: 10.70            
     -0.9   -0.6            
10383COLOMBO Francesca Pia1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10.20499.00
1░: 10.20 2░: 10.19 3░: N            
  +1.0   +0.1               
1191PIOTTO Alessia1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA10.18496.00
1░: 10.18 2░: 10.16 3░: N            
  +0.7   +1.6               
12265COSMARO Alice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195010.03474.00
1░: 10.03 2░: N 3░: 9.94            
  +1.4      -0.6            
13283TINELLI Elisa1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO9.88451.00
1░: 9.88 2░: N 3░: 9.74            
  -1.0      +0.9            
14417MANZONI Alice1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG9.86448.00
1░: 9.86 2░: 9.65 3░: 9.85            
  +0.3   +0.2   -0.9            
15256ZUCCHELLI Sara1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA9.80439.00
1░: 9.75 2░: N 3░: 9.80            
  -0.4      +0.4            
16318MICHELI Marta (I)1997AFBS607 ATL. POMPIANO9.79 
1░: 9.79 2░: 9.47 3░: 9.49            
  +0.7   -0.4   +1.8            
17365BERTOLOTTI Laura1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19509.67420.00
1░: 9.57 2░: 9.65 3░: 9.67            
  +0.7   +0.3   +1.3            
1813DELLAVEDOVA Milena1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE8.41225.00
1░: 8.22 2░: 8.41 3░: 8.33            
  -0.7   +1.7   +0.9            
 340BOGLIONI Silvia1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.Ncl 
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
 198ALINI Federica1996AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.Ass 
 461REPANATI Denise1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESEAss 
PESO/SP KG 3.000 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:45 - Ora Fine: 17:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1131MADAM Danielle Frederiq1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.13.93791.00
1░: 12.63 2░: N 3░: 13.93  4░: N 5░: 13.00 6░: N  
2153ALBORGHETTI Paola1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.53698.00
1░: 12.09 2░: 11.82 3░: 12.53  4░: 11.96 5░: 12.18 6░: 11.33  
3168FACCHI Giada1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.72641.00
1░: 11.14 2░: N 3░: N  4░: 11.72 5░: N 6░: 10.91  
4399MORETTI Serena1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA11.27609.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 11.08  4░: 11.27 5░: 10.92 6░: N  
5116SEVERGNINI Elisabetta1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA10.90582.00
1░: 10.82 2░: 10.82 3░: 10.90  4░: 10.20 5░: N 6░: 10.69  
6319SAMPIETRO Federica1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.10.41545.00
1░: 9.50 2░: 9.37 3░: 8.96  4░: 9.63 5░: 10.41 6░: 9.40  
71VILLA Francesca1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10.21530.00
1░: 9.94 2░: 9.98 3░: 10.21  4░: 9.87 5░: 10.11 6░: N  
8463VISENTINI Irene1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19509.29459.00
1░: 8.96 2░: 9.05 3░: 9.29  4░: 8.58 5░: 9.20 6░: 8.56  
9346SORREGOTTI Camilla1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO9.26457.00
1░: 9.26 2░: 8.85 3░: 9.00            
10390CASTALDO Claudia1996AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.9.07442.00
1░: 9.07 2░: 8.55 3░: 7.63            
11158MURVANA Michela1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA8.57401.00
1░: 8.57 2░: 7.88 3░: 8.56            
12126PRODI Stefania1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE8.53398.00
1░: 8.53 2░: 8.32 3░: 8.42            
1392BREDA Rebecca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE8.22373.00
1░: 8.22 2░: 8.02 3░: 7.86            
1471BELLIN Greta1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.8.17369.00
1░: 8.17 2░: N 3░: 7.59            
15284PAPETTI Chiara1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA7.78336.00
1░: 7.59 2░: 7.78 3░: 7.73            
16232PAN Stefania1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19507.73332.00
1░: 7.57 2░: N 3░: 7.73            
17358ZACCARIA Vanessa1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.7.63324.00
1░: 7.63 2░: N 3░: 6.88            
18235MORELLI Giulia1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE7.43307.00
1░: 6.75 2░: 7.43 3░: 7.30            
1935EL BATOULI Ouiame1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.7.17284.00
1░: 6.40 2░: 7.06 3░: 7.17            
2031VILLA Serena1997AFMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO7.05274.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 7.05            
2143DAL MIGLIO Anastasia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO6.58233.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 6.58            
2237SANTELIA Martina1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA6.22202.00
1░: N 2░: 6.22 3░: 5.69            
23336VACONDIO Chiara1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE5.30119.00
1░: 4.57 2░: 5.24 3░: 5.30            
 23TARRICONE Carlotta1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESEAss 
DISCO/DT KG 1,000 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:35 - Ora Fine: 16:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1370ALBORGHETTI Paola1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG35.34676.00
1░: 35.34 2░: N 3░: 33.92  4░: 31.91 5░: N 6░: N  
2373FACCHI Giada1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG34.45658.00
1░: N 2░: 33.28 3░: 32.19  4░: N 5░: 31.29 6░: 34.45  
3462TOLASI Carlotta1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG33.57640.00
1░: 29.12 2░: 31.76 3░: 31.40  4░: 31.96 5░: N 6░: 33.57  
4339VILLA Francesca1996AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.32.85626.00
1░: 31.14 2░: N 3░: 31.15  4░: 30.54 5░: N 6░: 32.85  
5240GEREVINI Sveva1996AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI31.63600.00
1░: N 2░: 26.60 3░: 26.01  4░: 24.78 5░: 27.04 6░: 31.63  
6289PAPETTI Giulia1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE24.90457.00
1░: 17.97 2░: 21.80 3░: 24.90  4░: N 5░: 22.48 6░: 21.49  
7310BORGHESANI Giada1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO24.17441.00
1░: 23.86 2░: N 3░: 22.22  4░: 23.79 5░: 23.07 6░: 24.17  
884MADAM Danielle Frederiq1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.23.83433.00
1░: N 2░: 22.04 3░: 23.83  4░: 23.42 5░: N 6░: 21.49  
9128PORRO Giulia Maria1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.21.30376.00
1░: 20.43 2░: 18.66 3░: 21.30            
1097PEDERSOLI Silvia1997AFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA21.09372.00
1░: N 2░: 21.09 3░: 20.40            
11391PRODI Stefania1996AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE21.04371.00
1░: 19.82 2░: 21.04 3░: N            
12332FRATUS Gabriela1996AFMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI20.66362.00
1░: N 2░: 20.66 3░: 19.10            
1368CISLAGHI Francesca1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO19.96346.00
1░: 19.96 2░: 16.37 3░: 16.94            
14300CARRARA Valeria1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG19.93345.00
1░: 19.81 2░: 19.93 3░: N            
15114GAMBA Martina1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA19.64339.00
1░: 19.64 2░: 17.99 3░: 17.13            
16157GOTRA Laura1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA19.10326.00
1░: 19.10 2░: N 3░: 18.32            
17325FACHINI Matilde1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE18.56314.00
1░: N 2░: 14.30 3░: 18.56            
18309TACI Esi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG18.55314.00
1░: 17.16 2░: N 3░: 18.55            
19100GANDOLFI Cristina1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO17.66293.00
1░: N 2░: 15.47 3░: 17.66            
2064MURVANA Michela1997AFVA129 POL. OLONIA17.13281.00
1░: N 2░: 17.13 3░: 16.79            
 433BOSSI Veronica1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESENcl 
1░: N 2░: N 3░: N            
 329SEVERGNINI Elisabetta1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICAAss 
 371FREDDI Chiara1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.Ass 
MARTELLO/HT KG 3.000 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 16:00 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1394GREMI Agata1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195050.74813.00
1░: 44.96 2░: 50.74 3░: 47.11  4░: 49.58 5░: 50.10 6░: 48.86  
2418BIAVA Gaia1996AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG47.78768.00
1░: 43.23 2░: N 3░: 46.85  4░: N 5░: 47.78 6░: 47.23  
3452DE CAPITANI Wanda1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA47.01757.00
1░: N 2░: 46.48 3░: 44.82  4░: 47.01 5░: N 6░: 45.55  
4369SORREGOTTI Camilla1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO41.67671.00
1░: 38.20 2░: 38.07 3░: 36.05  4░: N 5░: N 6░: 41.67  
5104BRIGHENTI Giulia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.40.73655.00
1░: N 2░: 38.25 3░: N  4░: 38.64 5░: 34.98 6░: 40.73  
6282SUARDI Martina1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG40.31648.00
1░: 37.16 2░: 40.31 3░: N  4░: 36.72 5░: 36.54 6░: 38.98  
7297PINCIROLI Lisa1996AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.37.15594.00
1░: 35.91 2░: 36.28 3░: 37.15  4░: N 5░: N 6░: N  
8243FREDDI Chiara1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.35.97573.00
1░: 35.17 2░: 34.31 3░: N  4░: N 5░: N 6░: 35.97  
9459SAMPIETRO Federica1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.33.26525.00
1░: N 2░: 29.90 3░: 33.26            
1096FERRARI Elisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.33.10522.00
1░: 33.10 2░: N 3░: N            
11127DAL MIGLIO Anastasia1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO30.63477.00
1░: 30.63 2░: N 3░: 29.93            
12197MINARELLI Veronica1997AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO27.35415.00
1░: N 2░: 27.35 3░: N            
13164GANDOLFI Cristina1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO26.96407.00
1░: 26.15 2░: 26.96 3░: N            
14448AUDITORE Marika1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA26.17392.00
1░: 24.38 2░: 24.69 3░: 26.17            
15137EL BATOULI Ouiame1996AFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.25.88387.00
1░: N 2░: 25.88 3░: 25.86            
16374TALAMONA Karola1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE25.53380.00
1░: 25.53 2░: 23.45 3░: 24.41            
17269ZACCARIA Vanessa1997AFPV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU.24.23354.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 24.23            
18188TARRICONE Carlotta1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE17.93227.00
1░: 17.93 2░: N 3░: N            
19446BOSSI Veronica1997AFVA130 N. ATL. VARESE15.56177.00
1░: N 2░: 15.56 3░: 15.41            
GIAVELLOTTO/JT GR500 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:25 - Ora Fine: 18:20 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1254ANICE Amina1996AFMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA42.86784.00
1░: 38.47 2░: 42.86 3░: 33.57  4░: 35.15 5░: 36.58 6░: 37.06  
2460MORETTI Serena1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA35.61642.00
1░: 35.61 2░: N 3░: N  4░: N 5░: 25.11 6░: 31.49  
3290GEREVINI Sveva1996AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI35.56641.00
1░: 34.44 2░: 35.56 3░: N  4░: N 5░: N 6░: N  
442BREDA Rebecca1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE33.51598.00
1░: 33.51 2░: 29.49 3░: N  4░: 23.54 5░: 28.13 6░: 29.65  
5424DELLAVEDOVA Milena1997AFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE33.03588.00
1░: 33.03 2░: 29.93 3░: 30.23  4░: 23.75 5░: N 6░: 27.45  
6172BORSANI Camilla1997AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.29.56515.00
1░: 23.64 2░: 29.56 3░: N  4░: N 5░: N 6░: N  
714REINA Anna Chiara1996AFMI579 U.S. MILANESE27.89478.00
1░: 26.54 2░: N 3░: 27.24  4░: N 5░: 27.89 6░: N  
8442TACI Esi1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.40468.00
1░: 27.40 2░: N 3░: N  4░: N 5░: 26.73 6░: N  
9109VIOLA Annalisa1997AFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.26.88456.00
1░: N 2░: N 3░: 26.88            
10145VISCO Roberta1996AFBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO25.76431.00
1░: 25.76 2░: P 3░: P            
11167BINDIKU Sophie1996AFMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA25.33422.00
1░: N 2░: 25.33 3░: 21.52            
1274SACCO Beatrice1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO23.88389.00
1░: 22.73 2░: 22.60 3░: 23.88            
13440MORRI Matilde1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA23.63383.00
1░: 23.63 2░: N 3░: 22.00            
1415MATTINA Erika1997AFMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO23.63383.00
1░: 23.63 2░: 19.72 3░: 21.88            
15395COSMARO Alice1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195022.62360.00
1░: 22.62 2░: 16.55 3░: 16.17            
16271PAN Stefania1997AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195021.89343.00
1░: N 2░: 21.89 3░: N            
17180MAZZA Matilde1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO19.07278.00
1░: 19.07 2░: 15.99 3░: 18.05            
18135FACHINI Matilde1997AFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE18.21257.00
1░: 13.98 2░: 18.21 3░: 13.58            
19139DE CAPITANI Wanda1996AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA18.18256.00
1░: 18.18 2░: N 3░: N            
20422BRIGHENTI Giulia1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.17.62243.00
1░: N 2░: 17.62 3░: N            
21354TURANI Giulia1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.16.68220.00
1░: 16.68 2░: N 3░: 16.64            
22401DAFFINI Elena1996AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO15.57194.00
1░: 14.31 2░: 15.57 3░: N            
23386GOTRA Laura1997AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA14.47167.00
1░: 14.47 2░: N 3░: 11.14            
24300SANTELIA Martina1996AFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA13.42141.00
1░: 13.42 2░: N 3░: 10.63            
MARCIA 5000M ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 21:05 - Ora Fine: 21:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1317BARCELLA Lidia1997AFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA25:16.77848.00
2316NARDONI Alessia1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA26:51.02769.00
3315CORTESI Maria Teresa1996AFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA27:30.86737.00
4318MASTRUZZI Gioia1997AFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO27:53.63718.00
5309SPEZIANI Giulia1996AFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195028:00.83712.00
6310MENGARDO Marta1996AFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.28:03.91710.00
7319RUGGERI Giulia1997AFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.28:41.01680.00
8320D'AREZZO Margherita1996AFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.31:13.43560.00
9321MAZZOLA Alice1996AFVA129 POL. OLONIA31:22.04554.00
10311GEROLI Alice1996AFCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI32:00.82524.00
11312BERGOMI Anna1997AFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO34:39.32407.00
 306CASLINI Alessandra1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGSqu
~<< 21:22
 
 307PEZZOTTA Jada1997AFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERGNP 
Passaggi: m. 1000: - m. 2000: - m. 3000: - m. 4000:
STAFFETTA 4X100 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 20:30 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
143EL ALAOUI Imane - LANZANI Beatrice - MOROSINI Sara - FRANCHINA GiuliaAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195049.96852.00
2624CORBELLA Gaia - PROVERBIO Chiara - PERINI Eleonora - VENEZIANO MichelaAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.49.97852.00
351CASSIA Marta - DE MARCHI Sonia - CAPELLETTI Agnese - RONCALLI MonicaAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG50.23841.00
4211BORSANI Camilla - ALGAROTTI Gloria - FASOLI Veronica - MAZZOLENI GiuliaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.51.41791.00
5317BOSCO Simona - TASSANI Daniela - NARD Beatrice - SPADOTTO SCOTT AnnalisaAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA51.69779.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 20:34 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
155REED Nicole - VAIRA Ilenia - ERCOLI Paola - NOLASCHI ClaudiaAFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA51.00808.00
2214QUAINI Sara Emilia - MARELLI Rebecca - DOSSI Alessia Benedetta - CORRENTE FrancescaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO51.19800.00
3426AZUOKWU Princess - GIUDICI Marta - PURICELLI Cristina - SVAE Liv DorinaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA51.76776.00
4316RAMELLA Anna - FERRERO Sonia - CORNALBA Sofia - BUSSONE Francesca IlariAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA51.84772.00
562CORRENTI Elena - BETTANI Miriana - RIZZI Carolina - REGONESI NoemiAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.93727.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 20:37 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
116BRUZZESE Beatrice - MERONI Arianna - VIRZI' Francesca - DIOGUARDI AliceAFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA50.76818.00
1315TALLINI Elisa - GORNO Francesca - COLOMBO Francesca Pia - DELL'ORTO CaterinaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.50.76818.00
3618CALVI Lucrezia - VARESI Irene - CICCARELLI Anna - VOZZA MarinaAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA51.50787.00
444SALVETTI Annalisa - FRANCHINI Alice - BERTOLOTTI Laura - LUCIANI BeatriceAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195053.71695.00
5530TALAMONA Karola - VACONDIO Chiara - FACHINI Matilde - TERZAGHI ElisaAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE58.41508.00
6220DELLAVEDOVA Milena - ROGORA Valentina - BREDA Rebecca - PRODI StefaniaAFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE58.58502.00
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 20:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1625COLOMBO Camilla - TROIANI Serena - MIRATA Arianna - BRIGHENTI GiuliaAFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.52.83731.00
2222BERTOLINI Elena - MAZZA Matilde - GAVIOLI Costanza - BORSARI IreneAFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO53.79691.00
317ANDREOLI Susanna - CASTELNOVO Giulia - CLERICI Erica - BIANCHI MauraAFCO023 LOMATL. ROVELLASCA56.41586.00
4429KHALDOUNE Nadia - MAMOLO Alice - LAMBERTI Aurora - FREIENSTEIN HannaAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE58.03523.00
5512CUSUMANO Chiara - MELGRATI Serena - BERETTA Alessia - PIOVESAN SaraAFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:06.19227.00
 327GENOVESE Giulia - MAGNAGHI Rachele - LOVATO Benedetta - MORETTI SerenaAFVA129 POL. OLONIANP 
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
143EL ALAOUI Imane - LANZANI Beatrice - MOROSINI Sara - FRANCHINA GiuliaAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195049.96852.00
2624CORBELLA Gaia - PROVERBIO Chiara - PERINI Eleonora - VENEZIANO MichelaAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.49.97852.00
351CASSIA Marta - DE MARCHI Sonia - CAPELLETTI Agnese - RONCALLI MonicaAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG50.23841.00
4315TALLINI Elisa - GORNO Francesca - COLOMBO Francesca Pia - DELL'ORTO CaterinaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.50.76818.00
416BRUZZESE Beatrice - MERONI Arianna - VIRZI' Francesca - DIOGUARDI AliceAFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA50.76818.00
655REED Nicole - VAIRA Ilenia - ERCOLI Paola - NOLASCHI ClaudiaAFBS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA51.00808.00
7214QUAINI Sara Emilia - MARELLI Rebecca - DOSSI Alessia Benedetta - CORRENTE FrancescaAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO51.19800.00
8211BORSANI Camilla - ALGAROTTI Gloria - FASOLI Veronica - MAZZOLENI GiuliaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.51.41791.00
9618CALVI Lucrezia - VARESI Irene - CICCARELLI Anna - VOZZA MarinaAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA51.50787.00
10317BOSCO Simona - TASSANI Daniela - NARD Beatrice - SPADOTTO SCOTT AnnalisaAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA51.69779.00
11426AZUOKWU Princess - GIUDICI Marta - PURICELLI Cristina - SVAE Liv DorinaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA51.76776.00
12316RAMELLA Anna - FERRERO Sonia - CORNALBA Sofia - BUSSONE Francesca IlariAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA51.84772.00
13625COLOMBO Camilla - TROIANI Serena - MIRATA Arianna - BRIGHENTI GiuliaAFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.52.83731.00
1462CORRENTI Elena - BETTANI Miriana - RIZZI Carolina - REGONESI NoemiAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.93727.00
1544SALVETTI Annalisa - FRANCHINI Alice - BERTOLOTTI Laura - LUCIANI BeatriceAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195053.71695.00
16222BERTOLINI Elena - MAZZA Matilde - GAVIOLI Costanza - BORSARI IreneAFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO53.79691.00
1717ANDREOLI Susanna - CASTELNOVO Giulia - CLERICI Erica - BIANCHI MauraAFCO023 LOMATL. ROVELLASCA56.41586.00
18429KHALDOUNE Nadia - MAMOLO Alice - LAMBERTI Aurora - FREIENSTEIN HannaAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE58.03523.00
19530TALAMONA Karola - VACONDIO Chiara - FACHINI Matilde - TERZAGHI ElisaAFVA394 ATL. G.S. MIOTTI ARCISATE58.41508.00
20220DELLAVEDOVA Milena - ROGORA Valentina - BREDA Rebecca - PRODI StefaniaAFMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE58.58502.00
21512CUSUMANO Chiara - MELGRATI Serena - BERETTA Alessia - PIOVESAN SaraAFMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:06.19227.00
 327GENOVESE Giulia - MAGNAGHI Rachele - LOVATO Benedetta - MORETTI SerenaAFVA129 POL. OLONIANP 
STAFFETTA 4X400 ALLIEVE
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:55 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15454PUTTI Federica - ROSSI Elisa - ZENONI Federica - SINOPOLI SaraAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:01.20848.00
24455COLOMBO Camilla - TROIANI Virginia - TROIANI Alexandra - ROGGIERO AlessiaAFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:04.76816.00
36451ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA E - BOSCO Simona - TASSANI Daniela - MONFARDINI EricaAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:05.99805.00
43457FERRERO Sonia - CIGALA Laura - BUSSONE Francesca Ilari - MOSSO PINTO JessicaAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:14.02734.00
52462TORNAGHI Diana - LAUDADIO Alessia - POGLIANI Alessandra - BLANDANO ChiaraAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:15.49722.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:01 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15465MAGNI Chiara - BERGAMINI Alessia - VANZIN Alice - FRIGERIO MaddalenaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:21.64669.00
24466CORBELLA Gaia - CASAROTTO Gaia - PORRO Giulia Maria - MORELLI ChiaraAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:23.88650.00
36463BERSINI Paola - BRUNELLI Jessica - BERSINI Francesca - IMARHIAGBE RachaelAFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4:25.53637.00
43461FRANCHINI Alice - AMBROSINO Francesca - BIANCHI Francesca - MORELLI BeatriceAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504:30.14599.00
52452STORNI Elisa - DIOGUARDI Alice - GAMBA Martina - RONCALLI GiuliaAFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA4:31.54587.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:08 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14468LECCHI Alessia - COLOMBO Francesca Pia - PEDERSOLI Elena - PRESTIPINO MaddalenaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:18.11699.00
22458PIOTTO Alessia - AZUOKWU Princess - GENOVESE Giulia - GIUDICI MartaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA4:36.58547.00
33419FRANCESCHETTI Sofia - BOGLIONI Silvia - OLMI Francesca - HALLOUMI ChaimaaAFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4:50.35441.00
45453FRONTIERA Sophia - CHIARINI Annamaria - FREDDI Stella - BASILE FlaviaAFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5:20.34231.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletiCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15454PUTTI Federica - ROSSI Elisa - ZENONI Federica - SINOPOLI SaraAFBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:01.20848.00
24455COLOMBO Camilla - TROIANI Virginia - TROIANI Alexandra - ROGGIERO AlessiaAFVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:04.76816.00
36451ROBUSTELLI DELLA CUNA E - BOSCO Simona - TASSANI Daniela - MONFARDINI EricaAFMI221 BRACCO ATLETICA4:05.99805.00
43457FERRERO Sonia - CIGALA Laura - BUSSONE Francesca Ilari - MOSSO PINTO JessicaAFMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:14.02734.00
52462TORNAGHI Diana - LAUDADIO Alessia - POGLIANI Alessandra - BLANDANO ChiaraAFMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:15.49722.00
64468LECCHI Alessia - COLOMBO Francesca Pia - PEDERSOLI Elena - PRESTIPINO MaddalenaAFMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.4:18.11699.00
75465MAGNI Chiara - BERGAMINI Alessia - VANZIN Alice - FRIGERIO MaddalenaAFCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:21.64669.00
84466CORBELLA Gaia - CASAROTTO Gaia - PORRO Giulia Maria - MORELLI ChiaraAFVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:23.88650.00
96463BERSINI Paola - BRUNELLI Jessica - BERSINI Francesca - IMARHIAGBE RachaelAFBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4:25.53637.00
103461FRANCHINI Alice - AMBROSINO Francesca - BIANCHI Francesca - MORELLI BeatriceAFBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19504:30.14599.00
112452STORNI Elisa - DIOGUARDI Alice - GAMBA Martina - RONCALLI GiuliaAFCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA4:31.54587.00
122458PIOTTO Alessia - AZUOKWU Princess - GENOVESE Giulia - GIUDICI MartaAFVA129 POL. OLONIA4:36.58547.00
133419FRANCESCHETTI Sofia - BOGLIONI Silvia - OLMI Francesca - HALLOUMI ChaimaaAFBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4:50.35441.00
145453FRONTIERA Sophia - CHIARINI Annamaria - FREDDI Stella - BASILE FlaviaAFMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5:20.34231.00
100 METRI ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:24 - Vento: +1.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
12104FEDERICI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG10.87858.00
2570ROSSI Davide1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE10.92844.00
3339LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.10797.00
44102CALDIROLA Simone1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.21769.00
56101ETIM Alfred1996AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA11.25758.00
6130ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI11.28751.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:27 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1295SIGNORINI Davide1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE11.53688.00
2316DESIDERIO Diodato1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.57679.00
3168VAVASSORI Marco1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.62667.00
4624STEFANI Francesco1996AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO11.70647.00
5472BARONI Luca1996AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA11.84614.00
6581LANFRANCHI Riccardo1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.89603.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:29 - Vento: +1.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1154DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.45708.00
248GABBAI Edoardo Arie1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.49698.00
3686GUIDA Roberto1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA11.69650.00
4538MARFO Sam1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.72643.00
5283RIVA Lorenzo1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA11.80624.00
6345CORTI Luca1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA11.90600.00
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:31 - Vento: -1.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1162SFERRAZZA Andrea1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE11.50696.00
2553MAISANO Claudio Beniami1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE11.74638.00
341SCARPA Alessio1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.11.76633.00
4615RAGOSTA Enrico1996AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI11.78628.00
5267FOLLI Mattia1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.85612.00
6393FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO11.92596.00
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:34 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1522AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA11.85612.00
216LOZZA Paolo1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.00578.00
3214GIUGNOLI Claudio1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.12.07562.00
4336GIAGNORIO Davide1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.21531.00
5651SCEVOLA Marco Gabriele1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA12.24524.00
6458PEZZAIOLI Alberto1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO12.35500.00
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:36 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11100ABRAMO Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE11.94591.00
2649FERRARI Filippo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.20533.00
3513MANZONI Fabio1996AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO12.27518.00
4390ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE12.37496.00
5459LACHTAR Achraf (I)1996AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195012.38 
6282CERIANI Alessandro1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.46477.00
Serie 7CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:37 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1331DALL'OZZO Cristian1997AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.14546.00
2689LOMBARDI Alessandro1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.35500.00
3171LANFRANCHI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.36498.00
4487FRANDO Ken Aubry (I)1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195012.40 
5599VITALI Gianmarco1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.43483.00
6218TEMPESTI Tommaso1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO13.11348.00
Serie 8CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:39 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1177BRIOSCHI Matteo1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.32507.00
262KULA Esaie1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.39492.00
3374LIRICI Matteo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190612.43483.00
4580MAFFINA Riccardo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.49471.00
5278PENNATI Mattia1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.58452.00
6494STEVENAZZI Lorenzo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190612.75418.00
Serie 9CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:41 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1128LALAM Bouzekri1997AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE12.50469.00
243LARGHI Emanuele1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.70428.00
3366PE' Simone Lorenzo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.89390.00
4546BOIOCCHI Samuele1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.91386.00
5291SOLDO Diego1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.96376.00
6685CAMESASCA Stefano1997AMMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO13.03363.00
Serie 10CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:44 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1325PEZZATI Riccardo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.40490.00
2255BETTINELLI Matteo1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.51467.00
3627PERRELLO Alessandro1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.70428.00
444FUMAGALLI Pietro1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.98373.00
5175PAGANI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.47283.00
655PICCIONI Davide1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI13.97201.00
Serie 11CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:46 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1284TRICARICO Riccardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.64 
2544LUCERTONI Matteo1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.28515.00
3360HASANAJ Enis1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.32507.00
4476HASANAJ Genci1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.75418.00
5669CIVIDATI Stefano1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.91386.00
Serie 12CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:48 - Vento: +0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
169BRIVIO Alessandro1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.19774.00
2547BUGANZA Nicolo'1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190612.05566.00
3432DI FAZIO Mattia1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.70428.00
4241TOSONI Leonardo1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO13.75236.00
537PREDELLA Livio1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO14.22164.00
Serie 13CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:50 - Vento: +0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1265SPADARI Pietro1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.72643.00
2379SALVI Sebastian1997AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA12.39492.00
34300LESO Christian1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.79410.00
4526FERRARI Riccardo1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE12.95378.00
56103LOVO Matteo1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE13.48282.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
12104FEDERICI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG10.87+1.3 858.00
2570ROSSI Davide1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE10.92+1.3 844.00
3339LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.10+1.3 797.00
469BRIVIO Alessandro1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.19+0.6 774.00
54102CALDIROLA Simone1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.21+1.3 769.00
66101ETIM Alfred1996AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA11.25+1.3 758.00
7130ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI11.28+1.3 751.00
8154DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.11.45+1.1 708.00
948GABBAI Edoardo Arie1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.49+1.1 698.00
10162SFERRAZZA Andrea1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE11.50-1.0 696.00
11295SIGNORINI Davide1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE11.53+0.0 688.00
12316DESIDERIO Diodato1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO11.57+0.0 679.00
13168VAVASSORI Marco1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA11.62+0.0 667.00
14284TRICARICO Riccardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO11.64+0.0  
15686GUIDA Roberto1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA11.69+1.1 650.00
16624STEFANI Francesco1996AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO11.70+0.0 647.00
17265SPADARI Pietro1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO11.72+0.7 643.00
17538MARFO Sam1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.72+1.1 643.00
19553MAISANO Claudio Beniami1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE11.74-1.0 638.00
2041SCARPA Alessio1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.11.76-1.0 633.00
21615RAGOSTA Enrico1996AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI11.78-1.0 628.00
22283RIVA Lorenzo1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA11.80+1.1 624.00
23472BARONI Luca1996AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA11.84+0.0 614.00
24267FOLLI Mattia1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.85-1.0 612.00
24522AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA11.85+0.0 612.00
26581LANFRANCHI Riccardo1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG11.89+0.0 603.00
27345CORTI Luca1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA11.90+1.1 600.00
28393FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO11.92-1.0 596.00
291100ABRAMO Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE11.94+0.0 591.00
3016LOZZA Paolo1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.00+0.0 578.00
31547BUGANZA Nicolo'1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190612.05+0.6 566.00
32214GIUGNOLI Claudio1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.12.07+0.0 562.00
33331DALL'OZZO Cristian1997AMCO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA12.14+0.0 546.00
34649FERRARI Filippo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.20+0.0 533.00
35336GIAGNORIO Davide1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.21+0.0 531.00
36651SCEVOLA Marco Gabriele1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA12.24+0.0 524.00
37513MANZONI Fabio1996AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO12.27+0.0 518.00
38544LUCERTONI Matteo1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.28+0.0 515.00
39177BRIOSCHI Matteo1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.32+0.0 507.00
39360HASANAJ Enis1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.32+0.0 507.00
41689LOMBARDI Alessandro1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.35+0.0 500.00
41458PEZZAIOLI Alberto1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO12.35+0.0 500.00
43171LANFRANCHI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG12.36+0.0 498.00
44390ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE12.37+0.0 496.00
45459LACHTAR Achraf (I)1996AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195012.38+0.0  
46379SALVI Sebastian1997AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA12.39+0.7 492.00
4662KULA Esaie1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.39+0.0 492.00
48487FRANDO Ken Aubry (I)1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195012.40+0.0  
48325PEZZATI Riccardo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.40+0.0 490.00
50374LIRICI Matteo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190612.43+0.0 483.00
50599VITALI Gianmarco1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.43+0.0 483.00
52282CERIANI Alessandro1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.12.46+0.0 477.00
53580MAFFINA Riccardo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.49+0.0 471.00
54128LALAM Bouzekri1997AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE12.50+0.0 469.00
55255BETTINELLI Matteo1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO12.51+0.0 467.00
56278PENNATI Mattia1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.58+0.0 452.00
57432DI FAZIO Mattia1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.70+0.6 428.00
5743LARGHI Emanuele1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.70+0.0 428.00
57627PERRELLO Alessandro1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO12.70+0.0 428.00
60476HASANAJ Genci1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.12.75+0.0 418.00
60494STEVENAZZI Lorenzo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190612.75+0.0 418.00
624300LESO Christian1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE12.79+0.7 410.00
63366PE' Simone Lorenzo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.89+0.0 390.00
64669CIVIDATI Stefano1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.12.91+0.0 386.00
64546BOIOCCHI Samuele1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.91+0.0 386.00
66526FERRARI Riccardo1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE12.95+0.7 378.00
67291SOLDO Diego1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI12.96+0.0 376.00
6844FUMAGALLI Pietro1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.12.98+0.0 373.00
69685CAMESASCA Stefano1997AMMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO13.03+0.0 363.00
70218TEMPESTI Tommaso1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO13.11+0.0 348.00
71175PAGANI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.13.47+0.0 283.00
726103LOVO Matteo1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE13.48+0.7 282.00
73241TOSONI Leonardo1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO13.75+0.6 236.00
7455PICCIONI Davide1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI13.97+0.0 201.00
7537PREDELLA Livio1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO14.22+0.6 164.00
200 METRI ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:38 - Vento: -1.2 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1464ROSSI Davide1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE22.56787.00
2311ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI22.74765.00
3231CAZZAVACCA Riccardo1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO22.82755.00
4151BRIVIO Alessandro1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO23.02731.00
5548LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.04728.00
6618SIGNORINI Davide1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.32695.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:40 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
113ACETI Alexander1996AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO23.30697.00
241DAYAWANSA Ponnavela Vid1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.51673.00
3299CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.73648.00
4546PESENTI Giorgio1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.85634.00
5332TENCONI Martino Lorenzo (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO23.88 
6691BARONI Luca1996AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA24.09607.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:43 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
16104DE MARCHI Pietro1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO23.60663.00
2526RAGOSTA Enrico1996AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI23.87632.00
3250BARATELLI Dario1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.36578.00
4137CORTI Luca1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA24.43570.00
5315FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO24.50563.00
644NOSSAN Emanuele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA24.57556.00
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:45 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1517DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.86633.00
2474DOSI Kaique1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.35579.00
3677LAINATI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.48565.00
4210DE FAVARI Stefano1996AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO24.69543.00
5135DESIDERIO Diodato1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO24.70542.00
6338LACHTAR Achraf (I)1996AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195025.15 
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:47 - Vento: -0.9 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1467SCARPA Alessio1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.01616.00
2557ARRIGONI Valentino1996AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO24.67545.00
3214GIUGNOLI Claudio1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.75537.00
4170BIAZZI Luca1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI24.83528.00
5392MARIANI Daniele1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.95516.00
6662HASANAJ Enis1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.25.63448.00
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:49 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
132GENOVA Dario1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI24.99512.00
2689ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE25.32479.00
3539RESTEGHINI Tommaso1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE25.33478.00
4452BRANDOLISIO Antonio1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA25.52459.00
5144STEVENAZZI Lorenzo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.01412.00
 29LOMBARDI Alessandro1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NP 
Serie 7CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:52 - Vento: -0.3 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
145LIRICI Matteo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190625.12499.00
2666ZOTTI Alessandro1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE25.75437.00
3175VERGANI Marco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO25.95418.00
4221DI FAZIO Mattia1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.26.08406.00
5386PENNATI Mattia1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.26.20395.00
6520FERLA Gabriele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO26.44373.00
Serie 8CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:56 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1153CRISTALLO Andrea1996AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO26.07407.00
22107GASPARRI Marco1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.28388.00
3469ONGIS PERRONE Michel1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.30300.00
4649TEMPESTI Tommaso1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.61275.00
557TOSONI Leonardo1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO28.57204.00
 327TONANI Jacopo1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIANP 
Serie 9CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:58 - Vento: -0.1 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1578CALDIROLA Simone1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO22.78760.00
2312ROTA Roberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.26589.00
3487PEPE Armando (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO25.83 
 623DONISELLI Filippo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESENP 
 247CAVALLINI Luca1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIANP 
Serie 10CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:01 - Vento: -0.6 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1256MALVESTITI Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE24.12604.00
2660GUIDA Roberto1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA24.14602.00
3473AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA24.34580.00
43200COLOMBO Davide1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA25.41470.00
5522GATTO Nicholas1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.52459.00
Serie 11CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:03 - Vento: -0.7 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1688TRICARICO Riccardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.52 
2382RUSSO Riccardo (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO26.24 
3245ZANETTI Simone1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.65355.00
4495PAGANI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.27.47286.00
 598GIUSTACCHINI Francesco1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.NP 
Serie 12CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:06 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1365VIVIANI Francesco1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE24.68544.00
266BUGANZA Nicolo'1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190625.28483.00
35102HASANAJ Genci1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.26.18397.00
 490ZAGHET Kevin Alessio1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESENP 
 236GRANCAGNOLO Matteo1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESENP 
Serie 13CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:08 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1580MANTOVANI Andrea1997AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO24.05612.00
2319LALAM Bouzekri1997AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE25.79433.00
3242MADIA Gianluca1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO26.61358.00
 4300FOSSATI Andrea1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANONP 
 663DUCI William1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANONP 
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1464ROSSI Davide1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE22.56-1.2 787.00
2311ARRE' Stefano1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI22.74-1.2 765.00
3578CALDIROLA Simone1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO22.78-0.1 760.00
4231CAZZAVACCA Riccardo1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO22.82-1.2 755.00
5151BRIVIO Alessandro1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO23.02-1.2 731.00
6548LEGRAMANDI Danny1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.04-1.2 728.00
713ACETI Alexander1996AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO23.30-0.7 697.00
8618SIGNORINI Davide1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.32-1.2 695.00
941DAYAWANSA Ponnavela Vid1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA23.51-0.7 673.00
106104DE MARCHI Pietro1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO23.60-0.7 663.00
11299CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE23.73-0.7 648.00
12546PESENTI Giorgio1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG23.85-0.7 634.00
13517DOSSI Nazareno1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.23.86-0.6 633.00
14526RAGOSTA Enrico1996AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI23.87-0.7 632.00
15332TENCONI Martino Lorenzo (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO23.88-0.7  
16467SCARPA Alessio1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.01-0.9 616.00
17580MANTOVANI Andrea1997AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO24.05-0.4 612.00
18691BARONI Luca1996AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA24.09-0.7 607.00
19256MALVESTITI Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE24.12-0.6 604.00
20660GUIDA Roberto1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA24.14-0.6 602.00
21312ROTA Roberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG24.26-0.1 589.00
22473AROSIO Alessandro1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA24.34-0.6 580.00
23474DOSI Kaique1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.35-0.6 579.00
24250BARATELLI Dario1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.36-0.7 578.00
25137CORTI Luca1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA24.43-0.7 570.00
26677LAINATI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.24.48-0.6 565.00
27315FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO24.50-0.7 563.00
28688TRICARICO Riccardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO24.52-0.7  
2944NOSSAN Emanuele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA24.57-0.7 556.00
30557ARRIGONI Valentino1996AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO24.67-0.9 545.00
31365VIVIANI Francesco1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE24.68-0.5 544.00
32210DE FAVARI Stefano1996AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO24.69-0.6 543.00
33135DESIDERIO Diodato1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO24.70-0.6 542.00
34214GIUGNOLI Claudio1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.24.75-0.9 537.00
35170BIAZZI Luca1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI24.83-0.9 528.00
36392MARIANI Daniele1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.24.95-0.9 516.00
3732GENOVA Dario1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI24.99-0.6 512.00
3845LIRICI Matteo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190625.12-0.3 499.00
39338LACHTAR Achraf (I)1996AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195025.15-0.6  
4066BUGANZA Nicolo'1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190625.28-0.5 483.00
41689ZAMMITO Alessandro1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE25.32-0.6 479.00
42539RESTEGHINI Tommaso1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE25.33-0.6 478.00
433200COLOMBO Davide1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA25.41-0.6 470.00
44452BRANDOLISIO Antonio1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA25.52-0.6 459.00
44522GATTO Nicholas1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.25.52-0.6 459.00
46662HASANAJ Enis1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.25.63-0.9 448.00
47666ZOTTI Alessandro1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE25.75-0.3 437.00
48319LALAM Bouzekri1997AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE25.79-0.4 433.00
49487PEPE Armando (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO25.83-0.1  
50175VERGANI Marco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO25.95-0.3 418.00
51144STEVENAZZI Lorenzo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.01-0.6 412.00
52153CRISTALLO Andrea1996AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO26.07-0.4 407.00
53221DI FAZIO Mattia1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.26.08-0.3 406.00
545102HASANAJ Genci1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.26.18-0.5 397.00
55386PENNATI Mattia1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.26.20-0.3 395.00
56382RUSSO Riccardo (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO26.24-0.7  
572107GASPARRI Marco1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.28-0.4 388.00
58520FERLA Gabriele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO26.44-0.3 373.00
59242MADIA Gianluca1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO26.61-0.4 358.00
60245ZANETTI Simone1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190626.65-0.7 355.00
61469ONGIS PERRONE Michel1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG27.30-0.4 300.00
62495PAGANI Davide1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.27.47-0.7 286.00
63649TEMPESTI Tommaso1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO27.61-0.4 275.00
6457TOSONI Leonardo1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO28.57-0.4 204.00
 598GIUSTACCHINI Francesco1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.NP-0.7  
 236GRANCAGNOLO Matteo1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESENP-0.5  
 29LOMBARDI Alessandro1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NP-0.6  
 490ZAGHET Kevin Alessio1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESENP-0.5  
 247CAVALLINI Luca1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIANP-0.1  
 623DONISELLI Filippo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESENP-0.1  
 327TONANI Jacopo1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIANP-0.4  
 4300FOSSATI Andrea1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANONP-0.4  
 663DUCI William1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANONP-0.4  
400 METRI ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:44 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1613PERON Jacopo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE49.55831.00
2538ACETI Alexander1996AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO50.99752.00
3219AMPARO Ricky1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA51.24738.00
4316DE MARCHI Pietro1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO51.44728.00
5143QUAGGIO Mattia1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO52.06695.00
6434ESPOSTO Stefano1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE53.17639.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:48 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1141VILLA Alessandro1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE52.01698.00
2326PESENTI Giorgio1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.61667.00
3628TENCONI Martino Lorenzo (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO52.64 
4531LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.68663.00
5424BARATELLI Dario1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.52.88653.00
6227ADJETE Eugene1996AMBS521 FREE-ZONE53.09642.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:50 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
114CANGELOSI Francesco1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.54.19589.00
2510CESARIS Niccolo'1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO54.84558.00
3311PALUMBO Andrea1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.55.10546.00
443BE' Gabriele1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.55.25539.00
529TRAPLETTI Diego1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG55.27538.00
6612FORZANO Gianmarco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:02.06271.00
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:53 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1429MARIANI Edoardo1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.54.68565.00
211CASARICO Mattia1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE54.81559.00
3639RESTEGHINI Tommaso1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE55.26539.00
4345DE PONTI Marco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO55.65521.00
528PASTORI Andrea1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE55.76516.00
6522BRANDOLISIO Antonio1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA56.37489.00
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:56 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
127NOSSAN Emanuele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA55.80514.00
2442BALATTI Fabio1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.55.90510.00
3336CORINO Tommaso1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.56.29492.00
4148BIAZZI Luca1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI56.31491.00
5552TABARELLI Riccardo (I)1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195056.88 
6635FACCIO Lorenzo1996AMMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO57.39445.00
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:59 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1449SBROFATTI Daniele1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE56.18497.00
2355TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE57.35447.00
3256GASPARRI Marco1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190657.94423.00
4518GALVANI Riccardo1996AMMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO58.76390.00
515BERTELLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.59.82349.00
6654VERGANI Marco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:00.68318.00
Serie 7CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:02 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1520ROTA Roberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.80657.00
2315COLOMBO Davide1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA57.12457.00
3221SOMMARIVA Riccardo1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE57.33448.00
41500CARBONE Alessandro1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.59.15375.00
5632BARBIERI Fabio1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO59.25371.00
646GUSHUL Vitaliy1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA59.80350.00
Serie 8CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:04 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1317NIMETS Roman (I)1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE54.35 
2425GENOVA Dario1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI55.97506.00
3514LUCCHINI Davide1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA56.25494.00
4633GHANNAME Salaheddine1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.59.64356.00
5253MONCIINO Nikol1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI1:00.03342.00
Serie 9CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:07 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1523VITALI Francesco (I)1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE56.01 
2444TRONCONI Edoardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO56.11 
3237ALBERTI Mattia1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE57.15455.00
4646CORONEO Carlo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO58.87 
5350GAROLA Giovanni1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO1:00.87311.00
Serie 10CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:10 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1647VIVIANI Francesco1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE54.78561.00
2351MOSCHETTI Simone1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA56.30492.00
3230ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI59.94345.00
4540MATORDES Emiliano1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.89214.00
542PENNACCHIO Manuele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO1:06.81136.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1613PERON Jacopo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE49.55831.00
2538ACETI Alexander1996AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO50.99752.00
3219AMPARO Ricky1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA51.24738.00
4316DE MARCHI Pietro1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO51.44728.00
5141VILLA Alessandro1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE52.01698.00
6143QUAGGIO Mattia1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO52.06695.00
7326PESENTI Giorgio1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.61667.00
8628TENCONI Martino Lorenzo (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO52.64 
9531LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.68663.00
10520ROTA Roberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG52.80657.00
11424BARATELLI Dario1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.52.88653.00
12227ADJETE Eugene1996AMBS521 FREE-ZONE53.09642.00
13434ESPOSTO Stefano1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE53.17639.00
1414CANGELOSI Francesco1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.54.19589.00
15317NIMETS Roman (I)1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE54.35 
16429MARIANI Edoardo1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.54.68565.00
17647VIVIANI Francesco1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE54.78561.00
1811CASARICO Mattia1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE54.81559.00
19510CESARIS Niccolo'1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO54.84558.00
20311PALUMBO Andrea1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.55.10546.00
2143BE' Gabriele1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.55.25539.00
22639RESTEGHINI Tommaso1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE55.26539.00
2329TRAPLETTI Diego1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG55.27538.00
24345DE PONTI Marco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO55.65521.00
2528PASTORI Andrea1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE55.76516.00
2627NOSSAN Emanuele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA55.80514.00
27442BALATTI Fabio1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.55.90510.00
28425GENOVA Dario1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI55.97506.00
29523VITALI Francesco (I)1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE56.01 
30444TRONCONI Edoardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO56.11 
31449SBROFATTI Daniele1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE56.18497.00
32514LUCCHINI Davide1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA56.25494.00
33336CORINO Tommaso1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.56.29492.00
34351MOSCHETTI Simone1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA56.30492.00
35148BIAZZI Luca1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI56.31491.00
36522BRANDOLISIO Antonio1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA56.37489.00
37552TABARELLI Riccardo (I)1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 195056.88 
38315COLOMBO Davide1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA57.12457.00
39237ALBERTI Mattia1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE57.15455.00
40221SOMMARIVA Riccardo1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE57.33448.00
41355TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE57.35447.00
42635FACCIO Lorenzo1996AMMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO57.39445.00
43256GASPARRI Marco1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190657.94423.00
44518GALVANI Riccardo1996AMMI087 5 CERCHI SEREGNO58.76390.00
45646CORONEO Carlo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO58.87 
461500CARBONE Alessandro1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.59.15375.00
47632BARBIERI Fabio1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO59.25371.00
48633GHANNAME Salaheddine1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.59.64356.00
4946GUSHUL Vitaliy1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA59.80350.00
5015BERTELLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.59.82349.00
51230ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI59.94345.00
52253MONCIINO Nikol1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI1:00.03342.00
53654VERGANI Marco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:00.68318.00
54350GAROLA Giovanni1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO1:00.87311.00
55612FORZANO Gianmarco1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:02.06271.00
56540MATORDES Emiliano1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1:03.89214.00
5742PENNACCHIO Manuele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO1:06.81136.00
800 METRI ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11I11BEGGIATO Luca1997AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA1:57.42738.00
25I20SONCINA Simone1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO1:59.57688.00
32I59PERON Jacopo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:00.22673.00
46I40LONGONI Matteo1996AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2:01.10653.00
53I21D'AGOSTINO Antonio1997AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:02.23628.00
63E13LODA Alessio1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE2:03.19607.00
74E28AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA2:03.48601.00
84I8NORIS Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:04.57577.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 57.38
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:49 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
15I41PELOSO Matteo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19062:02.99611.00
21I35RIGAMONTI Lorenzo1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO2:03.36603.00
34I4GIAMBONE Andrea1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:03.72595.00
43E44UPPIAH Keshan1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:04.28583.00
56I15BE' Gabriele1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:05.96548.00
64E26IUCULANO Luca1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:08.10505.00
72I12ALBERTI Mattia1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE2:09.66475.00
83I58PASTORI Andrea1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:13.73400.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 56.77
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:52 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11I56CANGELOSI Francesco1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:06.00547.00
26I2BROLIS Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:10.95450.00
35I1ARESI Tommaso1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:11.86433.00
43E52ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:12.20427.00
54I10BARZASI Lorenzo1996AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:13.04412.00
62I43BELLOTTI Cesare1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:13.29407.00
74E27RADAELLI Marco Alessand1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:14.11393.00
83I5GIAMBONE Marco1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:14.82381.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.02.27
Serie 4CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 17:56 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14E14TABARELLI Riccardo (I)1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:15.28 
24I61TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:15.79364.00
31I6MELI Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:16.76348.00
45I57CACCIA Marco1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:17.47336.00
52I23TONINELLI Stefano1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:19.55304.00
66I22ROVERSI Pietro1997AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:21.02281.00
73I30CORTI Matteo1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA2:21.71271.00
83E25BAZZANA Franco1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:38.9977.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.03.81
Serie 5CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:00 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14I42RENDA Matteo1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19062:10.80453.00
23I33RALLO Federico (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:12.53 
33E39BARBIERI Fabio1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO2:16.22357.00
45I16BERTELLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:21.42275.00
56I53DILIBERTO Mariano Mauro1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:22.49260.00
62I45TOSONI Michele1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:31.47148.00
74E49RESTANI Andrea1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:31.85143.00
 1I36MISANI Michele1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NP 
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.05.40
Serie 6CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:03 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
14E55ZANELLA Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE2:10.92451.00
25I34VITALONI Andrea (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:11.47 
34I24MUSATI Gabriele1996AMCO010 ATL. ERBA2:13.06412.00
41I51MOSCHETTI Simone1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:13.91396.00
56I48ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI2:21.44275.00
63E38VERONESE Filippo1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:24.05238.00
72I50GARAVAGLIA Manuel1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:24.36234.00
83I37SANNINO Riccardo1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:28.26184.00
Passaggi: m. 400: 1.05.07
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
11I11BEGGIATO Luca1997AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA1:57.42738.00
25I20SONCINA Simone1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO1:59.57688.00
32I59PERON Jacopo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:00.22673.00
46I40LONGONI Matteo1996AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO2:01.10653.00
53I21D'AGOSTINO Antonio1997AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:02.23628.00
65I41PELOSO Matteo1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19062:02.99611.00
73E13LODA Alessio1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE2:03.19607.00
81I35RIGAMONTI Lorenzo1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO2:03.36603.00
94E28AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA2:03.48601.00
104I4GIAMBONE Andrea1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:03.72595.00
113E44UPPIAH Keshan1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:04.28583.00
124I8NORIS Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:04.57577.00
136I15BE' Gabriele1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:05.96548.00
141I56CANGELOSI Francesco1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.2:06.00547.00
154E26IUCULANO Luca1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:08.10505.00
162I12ALBERTI Mattia1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE2:09.66475.00
174I42RENDA Matteo1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19062:10.80453.00
184E55ZANELLA Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE2:10.92451.00
196I2BROLIS Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:10.95450.00
205I34VITALONI Andrea (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:11.47 
215I1ARESI Tommaso1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:11.86433.00
223E52ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:12.20427.00
233I33RALLO Federico (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO2:12.53 
244I10BARZASI Lorenzo1996AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA2:13.04412.00
254I24MUSATI Gabriele1996AMCO010 ATL. ERBA2:13.06412.00
262I43BELLOTTI Cesare1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA2:13.29407.00
273I58PASTORI Andrea1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:13.73400.00
281I51MOSCHETTI Simone1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:13.91396.00
294E27RADAELLI Marco Alessand1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO2:14.11393.00
303I5GIAMBONE Marco1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:14.82381.00
314E14TABARELLI Riccardo (I)1997AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 19502:15.28 
324I61TAMBORINI Nicolo'1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE2:15.79364.00
333E39BARBIERI Fabio1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO2:16.22357.00
341I6MELI Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG2:16.76348.00
355I57CACCIA Marco1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.2:17.47336.00
362I23TONINELLI Stefano1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO2:19.55304.00
376I22ROVERSI Pietro1997AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO2:21.02281.00
385I16BERTELLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.2:21.42275.00
396I48ROSSETTI Andrea1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI2:21.44275.00
403I30CORTI Matteo1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA2:21.71271.00
416I53DILIBERTO Mariano Mauro1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA2:22.49260.00
423E38VERONESE Filippo1996AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:24.05238.00
432I50GARAVAGLIA Manuel1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA2:24.36234.00
443I37SANNINO Riccardo1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.2:28.26184.00
452I45TOSONI Michele1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE2:31.47148.00
464E49RESTANI Andrea1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO2:31.85143.00
473E25BAZZANA Franco1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI2:38.9977.00
 1I36MISANI Michele1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NP 
1500 METRI ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:44 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1112LONMON Philip1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE3:59.98799.00
266GRITTI Danilo1996AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA4:00.93789.00
367BEGGIATO Luca1997AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA4:09.24701.00
4109FAIRTLOUGH Felix1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:11.95673.00
575SONCINA Simone1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4:12.66666.00
6106AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:15.76635.00
769LODA Alessio1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4:16.00632.00
8104FERRARI Pierre1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:19.91595.00
964MARINONI Simone1996AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:23.33562.00
1096NIRO Alessandro1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:29.19509.00
11113VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:32.37482.00
12103ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:32.65479.00
1382LOLLINI Riccardo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:34.37465.00
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.03.00 - m. 800 : 2.10.00 - m. 1000: - m. 1200: 3.10.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:48 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
187AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA4:34.68462.00
270ZOTTI Alessandro1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4:35.48455.00
363SCORSETTI Federico1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:35.76453.00
465BUZZONI Mirko1997AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA4:36.20449.00
5100CARELLI Edoardo1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:38.28432.00
686RADAELLI Marco Alessand1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO4:42.57398.00
7108CAMBIANICA Simone1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:45.89373.00
8107CACCIA Marco1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:48.95350.00
977LANSONI Cristian1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4:53.59317.00
1081CORTI Alessandro1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:58.97280.00
1199DEL DUCA Paolo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE4:59.89274.00
1285MARIOTTI Luca1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI4:59.98273.00
13111GANDOLLA Mattia1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE5:04.19247.00
 93MUGI Nicolas1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANONP 
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.10.00 - m. 800 : 2.28.00 - m. 1000: 3.08.00 - m. 1200: 3.41.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 19:57 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
195MUGNOSSO Riccardo1997AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO4:12.34669.00
273LOMBARDI Stefano1997AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO4:14.35649.00
398FATMI Yassine1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4:19.32600.00
472ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4:20.90585.00
583MANGILI Simone1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:32.58480.00
676UBERTI Leonardo1997AMBS521 FREE-ZONE4:36.98443.00
797PESENTI Luca1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:43.75389.00
884MEINARDI David1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:44.34384.00
991ROCCHITELLI Matteo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:47.89 
1092LOPEZ Juan1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO5:00.19272.00
1190ALBERI Ernesto (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:07.74 
12101RESTANI Andrea1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5:26.05129.00
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.05.00 - m. 800 : 2.15.00 - m. 1000: 2.52.00 - m. 1200: 3.24.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1112LONMON Philip1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE3:59.98799.00
266GRITTI Danilo1996AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA4:00.93789.00
367BEGGIATO Luca1997AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA4:09.24701.00
4109FAIRTLOUGH Felix1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:11.95673.00
595MUGNOSSO Riccardo1997AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO4:12.34669.00
675SONCINA Simone1997AMBS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO4:12.66666.00
773LOMBARDI Stefano1997AMBS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO4:14.35649.00
8106AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.4:15.76635.00
969LODA Alessio1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4:16.00632.00
1098FATMI Yassine1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4:19.32600.00
11104FERRARI Pierre1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:19.91595.00
1272ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4:20.90585.00
1364MARINONI Simone1996AMBG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE4:23.33562.00
1496NIRO Alessandro1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:29.19509.00
15113VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:32.37482.00
1683MANGILI Simone1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:32.58480.00
17103ALBIERO Beniamino1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA4:32.65479.00
1882LOLLINI Riccardo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:34.37465.00
1987AQUARO Gabriele1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA4:34.68462.00
2070ZOTTI Alessandro1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4:35.48455.00
2163SCORSETTI Federico1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG4:35.76453.00
2265BUZZONI Mirko1997AMBG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA4:36.20449.00
2376UBERTI Leonardo1997AMBS521 FREE-ZONE4:36.98443.00
24100CARELLI Edoardo1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA4:38.28432.00
2586RADAELLI Marco Alessand1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO4:42.57398.00
2697PESENTI Luca1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA4:43.75389.00
2784MEINARDI David1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:44.34384.00
28108CAMBIANICA Simone1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4:45.89373.00
2991ROCCHITELLI Matteo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO4:47.89 
30107CACCIA Marco1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.4:48.95350.00
3177LANSONI Cristian1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO4:53.59317.00
3281CORTI Alessandro1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.4:58.97280.00
3399DEL DUCA Paolo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE4:59.89274.00
3485MARIOTTI Luca1997AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI4:59.98273.00
3592LOPEZ Juan1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO5:00.19272.00
36111GANDOLLA Mattia1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE5:04.19247.00
3790ALBERI Ernesto (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO5:07.74 
38101RESTANI Andrea1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO5:26.05129.00
 93MUGI Nicolas1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANONP 
3000 METRI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 18:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1140LONMON Philip1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE9:04.46692.00
2118OUHDA Ahmed1997AMBG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA9:05.15690.00
3126EL HAOUARI Mustapha1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO9:10.60667.00
4132FATMI Yassine1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE9:15.66646.00
5129MUGNOSSO Riccardo1997AMMI214 ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO9:16.25644.00
6136AGUZZOLI Matteo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.9:22.09621.00
7125BARBAGALLO Luca1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO9:22.83618.00
8123PADOVANI Nicolo'1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.9:23.54615.00
9135BORGNOLO Matteo1996AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE9:35.17570.00
10121ZAHOUAN Abdellah1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.9:47.72523.00
11119GOFFI Stefano1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE9:49.67516.00
12131CRESPIATICO Mirko1997AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA9:52.22506.00
13141VISCONTI Federico1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE9:53.03503.00
14115SCORSETTI Federico1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG9:59.77479.00
15127RUBULOTTA Andrea1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.10:00.22478.00
16134MASIERO Federico1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA10:08.61449.00
17138GALFRASCOLI Simone1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE10:17.93417.00
18116TAIETTI Alberto1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG10:33.93365.00
19122ZALTIERI Davide1997AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO10:35.84359.00
20142ZECCHINI Francesco1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE10:39.42348.00
21130NOVARINA Alessio1996AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 190610:44.46333.00
22137CARNAGHI Mattia1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.10:51.23313.00
 128ZANONI Tommaso1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.NP 
Passaggi: m. 1000: 3.03.42 - m. 2000: 6.10.34
2000 SIEPI H91 ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie UnicaCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 20:21 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1157MASOLINI Gabriele (I)1996AMSO219 G.P. VALCHIAVENNA6:27.26 
2160GHEZA Marco1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE6:27.96619.00
3149MAHAMUHANDIRANGE Dondee1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO6:32.24591.00
4146MALACRIDA Amos1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE6:40.98535.00
5159ZANELLA Marco1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE6:45.96504.00
6151RENDA Matteo1997AMMI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 19066:46.08504.00
7143GOFFI Stefano1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE6:48.34490.00
8148BASSANI Francesco (I)1996AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO6:50.33 
9152LONARDO Francesco1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA6:52.01468.00
10144BASSI Davide1996AMBS521 FREE-ZONE6:53.97457.00
11150VILLA Vinicio1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO7:12.65354.00
12145GARDA Ivan1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO7:24.80293.00
13147IUCULANO Luca1996AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO7:25.93288.00
14156GARAVAGLIA Manuel1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA7:39.53226.00
15153DE SIMONE Davide1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE7:56.61156.00
16158FARAHAT Sohaib1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE8:09.11111.00
17154TOSONI Michele1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE8:18.5381.00
Passaggi: m. 400 : 1.18.52 - m. 800 : 2.40.31 - m. 1000: 3.24.12 - m. 1200: 3.58.97 - m. 1600: 5.17.97
110 HS H 91 ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:28 - Vento: +0.0 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1218SEGALE Gabriele1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.48848.00
232TADINI Guglielmo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE14.64830.00
3117ZAMPAGLIONE Antonino1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE14.66827.00
448CIPRIANO Edoardo1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA14.93797.00
551SORESINI Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.75710.00
 67FASSINA Simone1996AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTASqu 
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:32 - Vento: -0.4 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1320RUGGIERO Marco1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.64721.00
2516URGNANI Marco1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.15.90694.00
3212MALFER Alessandro1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA16.27656.00
4111BERNASCONI Riccardo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.33650.00
546PASCUCCI Nicolas1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA17.85505.00
663ZECCA Tommaso1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA17.99493.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:36 - Vento: -0.5 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1219CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE15.96688.00
245OLIVITO Marco1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA16.16668.00
334OLGIATI Mattia1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.16.33650.00
47600SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO16.99585.00
5614AGNELLI Roberto (I)1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE17.15 
6515DAYAWANSA Ponnavela Vid1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA17.76513.00
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazioneVentoPunti
1218SEGALE Gabriele1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG14.48+0.0 848.00
232TADINI Guglielmo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE14.64+0.0 830.00
3117ZAMPAGLIONE Antonino1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE14.66+0.0 827.00
448CIPRIANO Edoardo1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA14.93+0.0 797.00
5320RUGGIERO Marco1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.64-0.4 721.00
651SORESINI Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG15.75+0.0 710.00
7516URGNANI Marco1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.15.90-0.4 694.00
8219CARTELLO Christian1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE15.96-0.5 688.00
945OLIVITO Marco1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA16.16-0.5 668.00
10212MALFER Alessandro1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA16.27-0.4 656.00
1134OLGIATI Mattia1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.16.33-0.5 650.00
11111BERNASCONI Riccardo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.16.33-0.4 650.00
137600SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO16.99-0.5 585.00
14614AGNELLI Roberto (I)1997AMCO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE17.15-0.5  
15515DAYAWANSA Ponnavela Vid1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA17.76-0.5 513.00
1646PASCUCCI Nicolas1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA17.85-0.4 505.00
1763ZECCA Tommaso1997AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA17.99-0.4 493.00
 67FASSINA Simone1996AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTASqu+0.0  
400 HS H 84 ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:45 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1312ZAMPAGLIONE Antonino1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE54.67807.00
253TADINI Guglielmo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE55.32782.00
326SEGALE Gabriele1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG56.16750.00
4110URGNANI Marco1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.57.46701.00
561LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG59.49628.00
644BELLOCCHIO Gian Marco1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:01.37563.00
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:49 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1611OLGIATI Mattia1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.59.44630.00
2519RUGGIERO Marco1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG59.49628.00
327SORESINI Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:00.19604.00
4315PALUMBO Andrea1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:01.16570.00
5114BRIOSCHI Matteo1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:05.04443.00
6416BESCHI Nicola1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:05.62425.00
Serie 3CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:53 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
162SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO1:03.21502.00
2313TRONCONI Edoardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:03.79 
355MANI Nicola1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:03.87480.00
4220DINI Paolo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE1:05.95415.00
 48DE SIMONE Davide1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENcl 
RIEPILOGOCAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE 
Clas.Cors.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1312ZAMPAGLIONE Antonino1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE54.67807.00
253TADINI Guglielmo1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE55.32782.00
326SEGALE Gabriele1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG56.16750.00
4110URGNANI Marco1996AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.57.46701.00
5611OLGIATI Mattia1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.59.44630.00
661LUCCHINI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG59.49628.00
6519RUGGIERO Marco1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG59.49628.00
827SORESINI Federico1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1:00.19604.00
9315PALUMBO Andrea1996AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1:01.16570.00
1044BELLOCCHIO Gian Marco1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1:01.37563.00
1162SOMAINI Giovanni1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO1:03.21502.00
12313TRONCONI Edoardo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1:03.79 
1355MANI Nicola1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO1:03.87480.00
14114BRIOSCHI Matteo1997AMMI054 U.S. ATL. VEDANO1:05.04443.00
15416BESCHI Nicola1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1:05.62425.00
16220DINI Paolo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE1:05.95415.00
 48DE SIMONE Davide1997AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESENcl 
SALTO IN ALTO/HJ ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 14:15 - Ora Fine: 15:40 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1357LONGHI Michele1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1.88759.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 1.86 1.88 1.90                 
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   O   O   XXX                
2423SCUTAREANU Iulian1996AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.1.88759.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 1.86 1.88 1.90                 
  -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   XO   O   XXO  -   XO   XXX                
3238CHAHBOUN Mohamed Reda1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA1.86745.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 1.86 1.88                  
  -   -   O   O   -   O   O   XO   O   XO   XXO  O   XXX                 
44BIZZONI Daniele1996AMMI076 GEAS ATLETICA1.84730.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 1.86 1.88                  
  -   -   -   O   -   O   O   -   O   -   O   -   XXX                 
5123FEDERICI Stefano1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG1.82715.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78 1.80 1.82 1.84 1.86                   
  -   -   -   O   XXO  O   XXO  XO   -   XXO  -   XXX                  
6193RUBIN Luca1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE1.75664.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78                       
  -   -   -   O   O   O   XO   XXX                      
6353PASCUCCI Nicolas1997AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA1.75664.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.78                       
  -   -   -   -   O   -   XO   XXX                      
8100MALFER Alessandro1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA1.70626.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                        
  -   -   -   -   XO   O   XXX                       
8241ZAMBON Marco1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.1.70626.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                        
  -   -   -   XO   -   O   XXX                       
10338MARCONI Tommaso1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA1.70626.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                        
  -   -   O   O   XO   XO   XXX                       
1126BAUCINA Giuseppe1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA1.70626.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75                        
  -   -   O   O   XXO  XXO  XXX                       
12120CRUSCA Marco1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.65589.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                         
  -   -   O   O   O   XXX                        
13185MONDONICO Leonardo1996AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO1.65589.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                         
  -   O   O   XXO  XO   XXX                        
14216BOTTA Paolo (I)1997AMMI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO1.65 
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                         
  -   -   O   O   XXO  XXX                        
1483BRANCALEONE Riccardo1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.1.65589.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65 1.70                         
  -   O   O   O   XXO  XXX                        
16229CASARICO Mattia1997AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE1.60551.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60 1.65                          
  -   O   O   O   XXX                         
17201BONAIUTI Lorenzo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE1.50475.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60                           
  -   -   O   XXX                          
17213SBROFATTI Daniele1996AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE1.50475.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60                           
  -   O   O   XXX                          
17176BETTINI Matteo1996AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE1.50475.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60                           
  O   O   O   XXX                          
20381RESEGHETTI Elia1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO1.50475.00
1.30 1.40 1.50 1.60                           
  -   O   XO   XXX                          
216MECCHINA Andrea1997AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.1.40397.00
1.30 1.40 1.50                            
  -   O   XXX                           
22400PENNACCHIO Manuele1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO1.40397.00
1.30 1.40 1.50                            
  O   XO   XXX                           
SALTO CON L'ASTA/PV ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 04 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 16:30 - Ora Fine: 17:30 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
124BIANCOLI Federico1996AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO4.00732.00
2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.10             
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   -   O   -   -   O   -   XXX            
220LUSSIGNOLI Davide1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.3.80687.00
2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00               
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   -   O   -   -   XXX              
354EMALDI Matteo1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3.80687.00
2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 3.95 4.00               
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XXO  -   O   -   -   XXX              
4454FEDERICI Stefano1996AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG3.80687.00
2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90                 
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   -   XXO  XO   XXX                
590BODINI Matteo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI3.70665.00
2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80                  
  -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   -   O   O   XXX                 
6205CAVICCHIA Alessandro1997AMMN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO3.40594.00
2.20 2.40 2.60 2.80 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50                     
  -   -   -   -   -   -   XO   -   XXO  XXX                    
 239ROSA Giacomo (I)1996AMBS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950Ass 
                              
                              
SALTO IN LUNGO/LJ ALLIEVI
SERIE - RISULTATI
Serie 1CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 14:00 - Ora Fine: 14:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
1118BELLOCCHIO Gian Marco1996AMMI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA5.80640.00
1░: 5.55 2░: 5.61 3░: 5.80            
  +0.8   +1.3   +1.7            
2317MAFFINA Riccardo1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI5.73625.00
1░: 5.54 2░: 5.73 3░: 5.50            
  +1.2   +1.3   +0.8            
3106CINOTTI Filippo1996AMVA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A.5.60599.00
1░: 5.32 2░: 5.60 3░: 5.29            
  +1.3   +0.8   +0.7            
4337PAPARONE Danilo1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA5.59597.00
1░: 5.59 2░: 5.35 3░: 5.48            
  +1.1   +1.1   +1.4            
5179PISTONE Andrea1997AMMI089 PRO SESTO ATL.5.54586.00
1░: 5.45 2░: 5.52 3░: 5.54            
  +1.2   +1.0   +0.9            
695BRIVIO Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG5.50578.00
1░: 5.50 2░: 5.48 3░: 5.29            
  +1.9   +1.6   +1.0            
717GOBBETTI Sergio1996AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA5.33542.00
1░: 4.89 2░: 5.26 3░: 5.33            
  +0.9   +1.0   +1.1            
8255ROSSANIGO Fabio1997AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA5.18510.00
1░: 5.18 2░: 5.11 3░: 5.01            
  +1.7   +0.9   +0.9            
9177NEGRI Simone Angelo1997AMCO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ.5.13499.00
1░: 5.13 2░: 5.06 3░: 4.73            
  +0.9   +1.1   +1.4            
10392CRISTALLO Andrea1996AMMI212 NUOVA ATLETICA ASTRO5.10493.00
1░: 5.10 2░: 3.58 3░: 5.07            
  +0.6   +1.4   +1.2            
11600GARDA Ivan1997AMBS607 ATL. POMPIANO5.06484.00
1░: 5.06 2░: 4.84 3░: 4.91            
  +1.4   +1.0   +1.0            
12388DALLA TORRE Marco1996AMMI244 U.S. SANGIORGESE4.89447.00
1░: 4.73 2░: 4.89 3░: 4.83            
  +0.8   +1.2   +0.5            
13147ZAGANI Giacomo1996AMPV108 C.U.S. PAVIA4.78423.00
1░: 4.56 2░: 4.78 3░: 4.50            
  +1.2   +1.3   +1.0            
14112RANZATO Luca1997AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4.67398.00
1░: 4.39 2░: 4.67 3░: 4.66            
  +1.2   +0.9   +0.9            
15306CIVIDATI Stefano1997AMBS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB.4.66396.00
1░: 4.65 2░: 4.66 3░: 4.63            
  +1.3   +2.0   +1.6            
16416BONAIUTI Lorenzo1997AMMI579 U.S. MILANESE4.62387.00
1░: 3.83 2░: 4.62 3░: P            
  +1.2   +1.1               
17295LESO Christian1996AMVA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE4.57376.00
1░: 4.51 2░: 4.24 3░: 4.57            
  +1.1   +1.2   +1.5            
18443FERRARI Riccardo1997AMBS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE4.14277.00
1░: 3.58 2░: 4.14 3░: N            
  +1.4   +1.6               
 88TACCHI Dario1996AMMI579 U.S. MILANESEAss 
Serie 2CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE - 05 Maggio 2013 Ora Inizio: 15:00 - Ora Fine: 15:35 
Clas.Pett.AtletaAnnoCat.SocietÓPrestazionePunti
136LI VELI Alessandro1996AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO6.89851.00
1░: 6.89 2░: N 3░: 6.67  4░: N 5░: 6.85 6░: N  
  +1.6      +1.7       +1.3     
2320FEDERICI Andrea1997AMBG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG6.80834.00
1░: N 2░: 6.79 3░: N  4░: 6.80 5░: N 6░: 6.78  
     +1.2       +1.7      +0.5  
328FOSCHINI Raffaele1997AMMI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO6.74823.00
1░: 6.44 2░: 6.26 3░: 6.73  4░: 6.67 5░: 6.74 6░: N  
  +0.8   +1.9   +1.9    +1.5   +1.6     
4384VICENTINI Stefano1996AMCR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI6.70816.00
1░: 6.50 2░: 6.60 3░: 6.66  4░: 6.28 5░: 6.24 6░: 6.70  
  +0.3   +1.0   +2.2    +1.4   +1.3   +1.1  
5441CIPRIANO Edoardo1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA6.67810.00
1░: 6.67 2░: N 3░: 6.49  4░: N 5░: 6.50 6░: N  
  +1.8      +1.5       +2.1     
6451FASSINA Simone1996AMMI068 ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA6.60797.00
1░: 6.60 2░: 6.48 3░: 6.57  4░: 6.39 5░: N 6░: 6.48  
  +1.1   +1.3   +2.8    +1.6      +1.3  
7144VACCARO Gianluca1996AMCO056 G.S. BERNATESE6.54786.00
1░: 6.51 2░: 6.38 3░: 6.53  4░: 6.54 5░: N 6░: 6.48  
  +1.2   +1.0   +2.0    +0.5      +1.5  
8268CAZZAVACCA Riccardo1996AMBS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO6.54786.00
1░: 6.00 2░: 6.54 3░: 6.16  4░: R 5░: R 6░: R  
  +1.4   +1.5   +0.3            
9100DE FAVARI Stefano1996AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO6.22724.00
1░: 6.13 2░: 6.22 3░: 6.19            
  +0.7   +1.3   +1.1            
10414BERNASCONI Riccardo1997AMVA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB.6.20720.00
1░: 6.11 2░: 6.20 3░: N            
  +1.0   +1.2               
11122MAISANO Claudio Beniami1997AMVA050 ATL. CAIRATESE6.06692.00
1░: 6.06 2░: N 3░: 4.52            
  +1.3      +2.2            
12130DALLAVECCHIA Andrea1997AMMI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO5.96672.00
1░: 5.65 2░: 5.77 3░: 5.96            
  +1.3   +1.4   +2.2            
13103RIVA Lorenzo1996AMMI710 ATLETICA MONZA5.93666.00
1░: 5.93 2░: 5.59 3░: 5.69            
  +1.7   +1.6   +1.7            
14115RESMINI Stefano1997AMMI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI5.75630.00
1░: 5.75 2░: 5.69 3░: 5.46            
  +1.0   +0.3   +0.5            
1585HIDALGO VERAS Juan Albe1997AMPV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA5.75630.00
1░: 5.75 2░: N 3░: 4.29            
  +0.7      +1.4