Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 8 | BERSINI Francesca | 1996 | AF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:22.80 |
2 | 61 | HALLER Greta | 1987 | TF | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 5:25.74 |
3 | 2 | SECK Awa | 1996 | AF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 5:26.78 |
4 | 23 | SANDRINI Anna | 1985 | TF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:28.78 |
5 | 28 | GIRELLI Angela | 1978 | MF35 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:37.04 |
6 | 43 | CAGLIANI Alessandra | 1974 | SF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | 5:38.04 |
7 | 24 | BESCHI Manuela | 1986 | TF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:40.16 |
8 | 36 | FERREMI Romina | 1971 | MF40 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 5:42.40 |
9 | 30 | TURRINI Elena | 1971 | MF40 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:58.64 |
10 | 27 | DESTRO Patrizia | 1959 | MF50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 6:03.90 |
11 | 40 | GUERINI Giulietta | 1997 | AF | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 6:05.54 |
12 | 69 | PAPA Mara | 1979 | TF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 6:07.40 |
13 | 51 | PERBELLINI Barbara | 1963 | MF50 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 6:23.78 |
14 | 67 | CROTTI Marina | 1961 | MF50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 6:25.22 |
15 | 11 | FRIGO Oriele | 1961 | MF50 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 6:31.20 |
16 | 10 | DELAI Annalisa | 1955 | MF55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 6:40.72 |
17 | 20 | FALAPPI Paola | 1951 | MF60 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 7:36.76 |
| 12 | LEITINGER Christa | 1957 | MF55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | NP |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 22 | SEGHEZZI Alessandra | 1979 | SF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:44.70 |
2 | 14 | BERARDI Alice | 1991 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 4:53.08 |
3 | 41 | HOFER Anna Lena | 1997 | AF | BZ019 SC MERAN FORST VOLKSBANK ASV | 4:53.72 |
4 | 21 | PICOTTI Paola | 1973 | SF | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:00.68 |
5 | 16 | TORCOLI Elena | 1996 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:02.78 |
6 | 59 | CARRARA Enrica | 1967 | MF45 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 5:05.38 |
7 | 53 | DAMIN Carla | 1963 | MF50 | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | 5:09.48 |
8 | 15 | GUALDI Arianna | 1994 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:13.88 |
9 | 9 | BERSINI Paola | 1996 | AF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:16.00 |
10 | 13 | PAPASIDERO Nadia | 1992 | PF | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 5:16.96 |
11 | 66 | FERRARI Giada | 1995 | JF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 5:19.02 |
12 | 39 | COMINELLI Carolina | 1994 | JF | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 5:19.35 |
13 | 35 | CALO' Stefania | 1975 | MF35 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 5:19.96 |
14 | 8 | BERSINI Francesca | 1996 | AF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:22.80 |
15 | 68 | BOLETTI Franca | 1970 | MF40 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:24.22 |
16 | 61 | HALLER Greta | 1987 | TF | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 5:25.74 |
17 | 2 | SECK Awa | 1996 | AF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 5:26.78 |
18 | 65 | BELLINI Maria Aurelia | 1996 | AF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 5:26.80 |
19 | 23 | SANDRINI Anna | 1985 | TF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:28.78 |
20 | 7 | BARONCHELLI Valentina | 1994 | JF | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:29.74 |
21 | 31 | FILIPPI Serena | 1994 | JF | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 5:31.06 |
22 | 28 | GIRELLI Angela | 1978 | MF35 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:37.04 |
23 | 43 | CAGLIANI Alessandra | 1974 | SF | MI609 ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA | 5:38.04 |
24 | 24 | BESCHI Manuela | 1986 | TF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:40.16 |
25 | 36 | FERREMI Romina | 1971 | MF40 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 5:42.40 |
26 | 18 | CAMEDDA Olga | 1997 | AF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 5:43.32 |
27 | 70 | HAMOUDE Alia | 1993 | PF | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5:48.12 |
28 | 30 | TURRINI Elena | 1971 | MF40 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:58.64 |
29 | 27 | DESTRO Patrizia | 1959 | MF50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 6:03.90 |
30 | 40 | GUERINI Giulietta | 1997 | AF | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 6:05.54 |
31 | 69 | PAPA Mara | 1979 | TF | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 6:07.40 |
32 | 51 | PERBELLINI Barbara | 1963 | MF50 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 6:23.78 |
33 | 67 | CROTTI Marina | 1961 | MF50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 6:25.22 |
34 | 11 | FRIGO Oriele | 1961 | MF50 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 6:31.20 |
35 | 10 | DELAI Annalisa | 1955 | MF55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 6:40.72 |
36 | 20 | FALAPPI Paola | 1951 | MF60 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 7:36.76 |
| 12 | LEITINGER Christa | 1957 | MF55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 64 | FERRARINI Luca Enrico | 1987 | TM | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 4:31.92 |
2 | 26 | TIRALI Manuel | 1981 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:33.76 |
3 | 10 | BERSINI Simone | 1993 | PM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:34.76 |
4 | 12 | CHIARINI Fabio | 1993 | PM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:35.18 |
5 | 8 | ALBERTI Mattia | 1996 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:35.52 |
6 | 69 | ZANINI Marco | 1978 | MM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:35.90 |
7 | 94 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:36.14 |
8 | 51 | TONONI Cristian | 1972 | MM40 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 4:36.62 |
9 | 60 | LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | MM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:38.46 |
10 | 24 | BORONI Andrea | 1983 | TM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:38.84 |
11 | 36 | SCARONI Ermanno | 1971 | MM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:39.08 |
12 | 25 | RITARDO Denis | 1977 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:40.58 |
13 | 15 | GOFFI Stefano | 1997 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:40.90 |
14 | 22 | ZANONI Omar | 1967 | MM45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:42.98 |
15 | 20 | VALOTTI Mattia | 1995 | JM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:50.22 |
| 27 | ZOBBIO Lionello | 1968 | MM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | Rit |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 112 | SALVATI PROIETTI Carlo | 1986 | TM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:36.40 |
2 | 73 | ZALTIERI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:37.94 |
3 | 48 | MORANDINI Riccardo | 1969 | MM40 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 4:38.86 |
4 | 70 | BONETTI Alfredo | 1958 | MM55 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:39.26 |
5 | 71 | LANSONI Cristian | 1996 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:41.92 |
6 | 45 | CRESCINI Roberto | 1967 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 4:42.34 |
7 | 86 | BONARRIGO Andrea | 1966 | MM45 | PD151 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA | 4:42.58 |
8 | 79 | PASTORELLI Pietro | 1995 | JM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 4:44.30 |
9 | 14 | FAVALLI Martino | 1965 | MM45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:44.86 |
10 | 110 | CASSANI Dario | 1967 | MM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:45.22 |
11 | 91 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | MM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:48.00 |
12 | 9 | AVIGO Nicola | 1973 | MM40 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:48.84 |
13 | 31 | FAUSTINI Silvano | 1962 | MM50 | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 4:49.26 |
14 | 18 | ORIZIO Luca | 1995 | JM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:51.40 |
15 | 37 | ZECCHI Daniele | 1955 | MM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:58.14 |
16 | 17 | MORETTI Andrea | 1997 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:59.68 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 75 | KOVALYK Volodymyr | 1976 | MM35 | BS614 POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO | 4:02.22 |
2 | 61 | LOSIO Marco | 1987 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:02.84 |
3 | 40 | FOGLIATA Federico | 1988 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:07.38 |
4 | 41 | LENI Stefano | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:08.28 |
5 | 39 | CARUNA Matteo | 1994 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:09.40 |
6 | 5 | MEDOLAGO Samuel | 1995 | JM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 4:09.78 |
7 | 81 | LODI Davide | 1984 | SM | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 4:11.08 |
8 | 43 | STRINASACCHI Riccardo | 1991 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:11.36 |
9 | 78 | CIFRA Roberto | 1987 | SM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 4:12.40 |
10 | 2 | BENDOTTI Valerio | 1988 | SM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 4:14.06 |
11 | 28 | MASTRUZZI Marcello | 1993 | PM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:15.48 |
12 | 29 | MORA Marco | 1990 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:16.00 |
13 | 16 | LODA Alessio | 1997 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:16.52 |
14 | 38 | BELLOTTI Danilo | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:16.92 |
15 | 4 | FERRARI Nicolo' | 1994 | JM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 4:17.56 |
16 | 3 | CARMINATI Nicolo' | 1994 | JM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 4:18.16 |
17 | 42 | MEI TOMASI Mirco | 1992 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:18.88 |
18 | 55 | CAVAGNINI Alberto | 1984 | TM | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 4:19.10 |
19 | 67 | CORTESE Diego | 1995 | JM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:19.92 |
20 | 100 | FERRARI Mattia | 1997 | AM | VB040 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA | 4:21.46 |
21 | 30 | TOSI Renato | 1976 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:21.58 |
22 | 68 | TENGATTINI Marco | 1994 | JM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:21.72 |
23 | 90 | FERRARI Pierre | 1996 | AM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:22.26 |
24 | 56 | BASSI Davide | 1996 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:22.78 |
25 | 182 | TOSONI Simone | 1980 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 4:23.48 |
26 | 98 | ZANDONAI Michele | 1981 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:23.56 |
27 | 65 | FIKRI Youssaf | 1997 | AM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 4:25.72 |
28 | 95 | CAPELLI Luca | 1983 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:26.60 |
29 | 23 | ZOTTI Alessandro | 1996 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:29.60 |
30 | 181 | STEFANI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | 4:29.98 |
31 | 64 | FERRARINI Luca Enrico | 1987 | TM | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 4:31.92 |
32 | 92 | MADOUH Issam | 1992 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:32.00 |
33 | 99 | TIEFENTHALER Gianni | 1973 | MM40 | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | 4:32.20 |
34 | 26 | TIRALI Manuel | 1981 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:33.76 |
35 | 10 | BERSINI Simone | 1993 | PM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:34.76 |
36 | 12 | CHIARINI Fabio | 1993 | PM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:35.18 |
37 | 8 | ALBERTI Mattia | 1996 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:35.52 |
38 | 69 | ZANINI Marco | 1978 | MM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:35.90 |
39 | 94 | CAPELLI Marco | 1981 | SM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:36.14 |
40 | 112 | SALVATI PROIETTI Carlo | 1986 | TM | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:36.40 |
41 | 51 | TONONI Cristian | 1972 | MM40 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 4:36.62 |
42 | 73 | ZALTIERI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:37.94 |
43 | 60 | LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | MM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:38.46 |
44 | 24 | BORONI Andrea | 1983 | TM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:38.84 |
45 | 48 | MORANDINI Riccardo | 1969 | MM40 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 4:38.86 |
46 | 36 | SCARONI Ermanno | 1971 | MM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:39.08 |
47 | 70 | BONETTI Alfredo | 1958 | MM55 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:39.26 |
48 | 25 | RITARDO Denis | 1977 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:40.58 |
49 | 15 | GOFFI Stefano | 1997 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:40.90 |
50 | 87 | COCHRANE Lance Randall | 1965 | MM45 | PD153 VIRTUS ESTE VALBONA | 4:41.40 |
51 | 71 | LANSONI Cristian | 1996 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:41.92 |
52 | 45 | CRESCINI Roberto | 1967 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 4:42.34 |
53 | 86 | BONARRIGO Andrea | 1966 | MM45 | PD151 ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA | 4:42.58 |
54 | 22 | ZANONI Omar | 1967 | MM45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:42.98 |
55 | 79 | PASTORELLI Pietro | 1995 | JM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 4:44.30 |
56 | 14 | FAVALLI Martino | 1965 | MM45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:44.86 |
57 | 110 | CASSANI Dario | 1967 | MM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:45.22 |
58 | 91 | FONTANA Gianpaolo | 1969 | MM40 | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | 4:48.00 |
59 | 9 | AVIGO Nicola | 1973 | MM40 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:48.84 |
60 | 31 | FAUSTINI Silvano | 1962 | MM50 | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 4:49.26 |
61 | 20 | VALOTTI Mattia | 1995 | JM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:50.22 |
62 | 97 | FOLGARAIT Efrem | 1963 | MM50 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4:51.02 |
63 | 18 | ORIZIO Luca | 1995 | JM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:51.40 |
64 | 116 | LUCCHINI Alessandro | 1966 | MM45 | VR815 POL. ADIGE BUON PASTORE | 4:54.40 |
65 | 76 | MOGLIA Angelo | 1970 | MM40 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 4:55.50 |
66 | 37 | ZECCHI Daniele | 1955 | MM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:58.14 |
67 | 58 | GIORDANO Riccardo | 1963 | MM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:59.22 |
68 | 17 | MORETTI Andrea | 1997 | AM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 4:59.68 |
69 | 66 | CORTESE Giorgio | 1960 | MM50 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 5:01.08 |
70 | 33 | BROGLIA Stefano | 1971 | MM40 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 5:05.72 |
71 | 53 | BARBA Mario | 1977 | MM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 5:07.74 |
72 | 35 | ZADRA Roberto | 1965 | MM45 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 5:09.20 |
73 | 54 | BUX Alessandro | 1978 | MM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 5:11.42 |
74 | 63 | FERRARINI Marco | 1991 | PM | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 5:13.84 |
75 | 57 | CAVAGNINI Alberto | 1967 | MM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:18.48 |
76 | 52 | ZILIOLI Ivan | 1976 | MM35 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 5:21.62 |
77 | 13 | FACCHINETTI Amedeo | 1953 | MM60 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:23.16 |
78 | 96 | FOLGARAIT Ezio | 1965 | MM45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 5:25.64 |
79 | 21 | VISCONTI Lorenzo | 1954 | MM55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:27.26 |
80 | 104 | GUARNERI Michele | 1971 | MM40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 5:28.36 |
81 | 114 | TURRINI Giuseppe | 1956 | MM55 | VR762 ATL. VERONA U.S. PINDEMONTE | 5:28.66 |
82 | 77 | ZUIN Massimo | 1972 | MM40 | BS684 ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 5:32.28 |
83 | 19 | SBROFATTI Tiziano Osval | 1958 | MM55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:32.94 |
84 | 49 | POLINI Giovanni | 1987 | TM | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 5:36.94 |
85 | 117 | BUIZZA Massimo | 1968 | MM45 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 5:37.64 |
86 | 82 | MESSEDAGLIA Stefano | 1962 | MM50 | MN406 ATL. RIGOLETTO | 5:39.98 |
87 | 46 | GORNI Enrico | 1957 | MM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 5:44.52 |
88 | 34 | RADICI Oliviero | 1961 | MM50 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 5:48.38 |
89 | 47 | LO CICERO Renato | 1955 | MM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 6:05.02 |
90 | 50 | SALVALAI Giulio | 1965 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 6:14.72 |
91 | 113 | SCROFFI Renato | 1957 | MM55 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 6:16.98 |
92 | 11 | BULGARI Piero | 1946 | MM65 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 7:02.30 |
| 27 | ZOBBIO Lionello | 1968 | MM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | Rit |
| 62 | ZUCCHINI Matteo | 1989 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | NP |
| 32 | MAFFETTI Daniele | 1981 | SM | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | NP |
| 93 | MADOUH Mohamed | 1982 | SM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP |
| 44 | CAVALLI Andrea | 1975 | MM35 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 52 | POCHETTI Simone | 1973 | MM40 | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 18:08.36 |
2 | 32 | ARCARI Angelo Fausto | 1966 | MM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 18:35.26 |
3 | 39 | MICHELI Fabrizio | 1965 | MM45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 18:36.71 |
4 | 53 | SALTI Diego | 1976 | MM35 | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 18:39.14 |
5 | 71 | BRUNETTIN Mario | 1975 | MM35 | VR830 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 18:46.77 |
6 | 46 | DAFFI Andrea | 1972 | MM40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 18:57.00 |
7 | 8 | MANGANONI Enzo | 1964 | MM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 19:00.08 |
8 | 48 | GIUGNO Alessio | 1962 | MM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 19:16.00 |
9 | 67 | FORMIGARI Mauro | 1961 | MM50 | VR776 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI | 19:17.44 |
10 | 45 | CAPUZZI Gianluca | 1976 | MM35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 19:23.62 |
11 | 51 | BOLDRINI Angelo | 1974 | MM35 | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 19:46.98 |
12 | 40 | PAVONI Emanuele | 1992 | PM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 19:49.90 |
13 | 22 | BOLDORI Maurizio | 1967 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:14.64 |
14 | 5 | ZARBA' Marcello | 1960 | MM50 | BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 20:17.01 |
15 | 25 | SERANA Sergio | 1962 | MM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:25.98 |
16 | 26 | TRECCANI Dario Silvano | 1964 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:27.56 |
17 | 19 | AVALLONE Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:32.44 |
18 | 21 | BERARDI Flavio | 1963 | MM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 21:37.84 |
19 | 16 | BODEI Ennio | 1943 | MM70 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 22:00.04 |
20 | 9 | MARINI Franco | 1941 | MM70 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 22:34.64 |
21 | 36 | AGOSTI Franco | 1948 | MM65 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 22:35.04 |
22 | 23 | POZZI Severo | 1952 | MM60 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 24:23.00 |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 43 | MARTINELLI Giacomo | 1976 | MM35 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 16:26.90 |
2 | 44 | PELIZZARI Claudio | 1980 | TM | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 16:39.74 |
3 | 30 | TOMASONI Alessandro | 1983 | TM | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 17:08.76 |
4 | 64 | TOTA Giulio | 1985 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 17:27.70 |
5 | 27 | DALLAGUARDI Sergio | 1972 | MM40 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 17:58.42 |
6 | 28 | MAZZA Giovanni Pietro | 1966 | MM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 18:16.18 |
7 | 42 | LORENZON Federico | 1976 | MM35 | BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 18:49.30 |
8 | 3 | SEMINATI Celso | 1970 | MM40 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | 18:51.10 |
9 | 69 | LODOVICHETTI Ivo Domeni | 1959 | MM50 | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 18:58.02 |
10 | 29 | VENTURELLI Mario | 1965 | MM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 19:13.12 |
11 | 74 | VECCHI Valentino | 1952 | MM60 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 19:20.94 |
12 | 80 | GHIDETTI Angelo | 1956 | MM55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 19:24.36 |
13 | 11 | PETTINARI Giuseppe Luca | 1969 | MM40 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 19:24.80 |
14 | 50 | PELLOGIA Giancarlo | 1957 | MM55 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 19:28.28 |
15 | 73 | PINTORI Giovanni | 1963 | MM50 | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 19:46.90 |
16 | 72 | LIVOTTO Umberto | 1962 | MM50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 20:48.78 |
17 | 82 | URBANI Mirco | 1974 | MM35 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 20:55.70 |
18 | 31 | SEGHEZZI Andreino | 1954 | MM55 | BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO | 20:56.80 |
| 49 | GARZONI Ettore | 1959 | MM50 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | Rit |
| 10 | MINGARDI Michele | 1984 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | Rit |
| 20 | BECCARIS Mauro | 1971 | MM40 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | Rit |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Societ� | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | NEMBRINI Nicola | 1994 | JM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 15:30.40 |
2 | 55 | MONTANARI Giordano | 1981 | SM | CO261 FALCHI-LECCO | 15:32.88 |
3 | 15 | RICCI Mario | 1976 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 16:01.52 |
4 | 43 | MARTINELLI Giacomo | 1976 | MM35 | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 16:26.90 |
5 | 13 | BERTOLETTI Michele | 1986 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 16:31.56 |
6 | 14 | BRESCIANI Giorgio | 1966 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 16:36.12 |
7 | 44 | PELIZZARI Claudio | 1980 | TM | BS660 ARIENI TEAM | 16:39.74 |
8 | 63 | ACCORDINI Massimo | 1978 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 16:46.34 |
9 | 41 | TURCO Edi | 1972 | MM40 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 16:50.62 |
10 | 47 | DI SOTTO Luca | 1982 | TM | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 16:51.10 |
11 | 34 | PELLINI Angelo | 1986 | TM | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 16:56.66 |
12 | 62 | MICHELETTO Fabrizio | 1972 | MM40 | VI650 MASTERATLETICA | 17:05.20 |
13 | 86 | BUSI Marco | 1958 | MM55 | BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 17:07.68 |
14 | 30 | TOMASONI Alessandro | 1983 | TM | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 17:08.76 |
15 | 88 | CALSANA Mattia Albino | 1979 | SM | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | 17:17.52 |
16 | 87 | ZAPPELLA Roberto | 1985 | SM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 17:21.32 |
17 | 64 | TOTA Giulio | 1985 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 17:27.70 |
18 | 68 | LAZZARA Marco | 1973 | MM40 | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 17:32.98 |
19 | 37 | GALEAZZI Massimo | 1963 | MM50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 17:42.76 |
20 | 66 | SIMONETTI Matteo | 1983 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 17:45.58 |
21 | 17 | ORTENZIO Antonio | 1977 | MM35 | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 17:46.30 |
22 | 89 | CALSANA Ferruccio | 1969 | SM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 17:52.90 |
23 | 27 | DALLAGUARDI Sergio | 1972 | MM40 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 17:58.42 |
24 | 52 | POCHETTI Simone | 1973 | MM40 | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 18:08.36 |
25 | 54 | ZACCHI Stafano | 1979 | TM | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 18:08.98 |
26 | 28 | MAZZA Giovanni Pietro | 1966 | MM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 18:16.18 |
27 | 12 | SELOGNI Luca | 1964 | MM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 18:28.84 |
28 | 32 | ARCARI Angelo Fausto | 1966 | MM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 18:35.26 |
29 | 39 | MICHELI Fabrizio | 1965 | MM45 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 18:36.71 |
30 | 53 | SALTI Diego | 1976 | MM35 | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 18:39.14 |
31 | 71 | BRUNETTIN Mario | 1975 | MM35 | VR830 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 18:46.77 |
32 | 42 | LORENZON Federico | 1976 | MM35 | BS626 CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 18:49.30 |
33 | 3 | SEMINATI Celso | 1970 | MM40 | BG472 RUNNERS BERGAMO | 18:51.10 |
34 | 46 | DAFFI Andrea | 1972 | MM40 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 18:57.00 |
35 | 69 | LODOVICHETTI Ivo Domeni | 1959 | MM50 | VR777 U.S. INTREPIDA | 18:58.02 |
36 | 8 | MANGANONI Enzo | 1964 | MM45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 19:00.08 |
37 | 29 | VENTURELLI Mario | 1965 | MM45 | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 19:13.12 |
38 | 48 | GIUGNO Alessio | 1962 | MM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 19:16.00 |
39 | 67 | FORMIGARI Mauro | 1961 | MM50 | VR776 ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI | 19:17.44 |
40 | 74 | VECCHI Valentino | 1952 | MM60 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 19:20.94 |
41 | 45 | CAPUZZI Gianluca | 1976 | MM35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 19:23.62 |
42 | 80 | GHIDETTI Angelo | 1956 | MM55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 19:24.36 |
43 | 11 | PETTINARI Giuseppe Luca | 1969 | MM40 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 19:24.80 |
44 | 50 | PELLOGIA Giancarlo | 1957 | MM55 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 19:28.28 |
45 | 73 | PINTORI Giovanni | 1963 | MM50 | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 19:46.90 |
46 | 51 | BOLDRINI Angelo | 1974 | MM35 | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 19:46.98 |
47 | 40 | PAVONI Emanuele | 1992 | PM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 19:49.90 |
48 | 22 | BOLDORI Maurizio | 1967 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:14.64 |
49 | 5 | ZARBA' Marcello | 1960 | MM50 | BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 20:17.01 |
50 | 25 | SERANA Sergio | 1962 | MM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:25.98 |
51 | 26 | TRECCANI Dario Silvano | 1964 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:27.56 |
52 | 19 | AVALLONE Antonio | 1964 | MM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:32.44 |
53 | 72 | LIVOTTO Umberto | 1962 | MM50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 20:48.78 |
54 | 82 | URBANI Mirco | 1974 | MM35 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 20:55.70 |
55 | 31 | SEGHEZZI Andreino | 1954 | MM55 | BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO | 20:56.80 |
56 | 21 | BERARDI Flavio | 1963 | MM50 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 21:37.84 |
57 | 16 | BODEI Ennio | 1943 | MM70 | BS191 U.S. SERLE | 22:00.04 |
58 | 9 | MARINI Franco | 1941 | MM70 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 22:34.64 |
59 | 36 | AGOSTI Franco | 1948 | MM65 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 22:35.04 |
60 | 23 | POZZI Severo | 1952 | MM60 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 24:23.00 |
| 33 | MASSARDI Luca | 1975 | MM35 | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | Rit |
| 49 | GARZONI Ettore | 1959 | MM50 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | Rit |
| 10 | MINGARDI Michele | 1984 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | Rit |
| 20 | BECCARIS Mauro | 1971 | MM40 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | Rit |
| 65 | VOLPI Samuel | 1982 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | NP |
|