Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 151 | SEGHEZZI Alessandra | 1979 | SF35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:13.48 |
2 | 168 | BELOTTI Pamela | 1981 | SF | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 5:16.86 |
3 | 132 | FAUSTINI Francesca | 1988 | SF | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 5:18.66 |
4 | 128 | TORCOLI Elena | 1996 | JF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:20.56 |
5 | 126 | BERARDI Alice | 1991 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:21.00 |
6 | 122 | NADIR Sara | 1994 | PF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 5:21.98 |
7 | 150 | PICOTTI Paola | 1973 | SF40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:22.50 |
8 | 147 | ROSINI Paola | 1977 | SF35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 5:24.04 |
9 | 130 | ZANNE Federica | 1997 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:29.96 |
10 | 125 | AVIGO Laura | 1967 | SF45 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 5:30.84 |
11 | 131 | ZANNE Giulia | 1997 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:31.92 |
12 | 129 | TOSIO Rakeb | 1997 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 5:35.50 |
13 | 154 | TIBURZI Valeria | 1970 | SF40 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 5:37.16 |
14 | 136 | OLMI Francesca | 1997 | AF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 5:40.50 |
15 | 137 | BARBIERI Martina | 1998 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 5:44.52 |
16 | 141 | SALVI Dorina | 1975 | SF35 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 5:47.02 |
17 | 144 | BORGHI Roberta | 1979 | SF35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 5:50.12 |
18 | 164 | LORENZONI Maria | 1957 | SF55 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 5:50.56 |
19 | 155 | BELLINI Maria Aurelia | 1996 | JF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 5:52.10 |
20 | 159 | SALA Pierangela | 1964 | SF50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 5:52.80 |
21 | 158 | GHIDINI Mara | 1997 | AF | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 5:54.46 |
22 | 152 | ILLINI Roberta | 1970 | SF40 | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 5:54.98 |
23 | 127 | GUALDI Arianna | 1994 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 6:02.50 |
24 | 140 | MUCA Flutura | 1976 | SF35 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 6:02.86 |
25 | 138 | BLESIO Valentina | 1990 | SF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 6:05.70 |
26 | 133 | TUROTTI Nadia | 1962 | SF50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 6:07.14 |
27 | 163 | MARCHETTI Monia | 1971 | SF40 | PV599 ATL. PAVESE | 6:08.10 |
28 | 162 | TAMELLINI Gaia | 1998 | AF | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 6:08.70 |
29 | 160 | FERRARI Francesca | 1987 | SF | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 6:11.42 |
30 | 145 | BRAGA Clara | 1971 | SF40 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 6:11.52 |
31 | 142 | TONAZZI ARMANI Sara | 1997 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 6:20.38 |
32 | 166 | BAGGI Marta | 1995 | JF | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 6:21.08 |
33 | 161 | VEZZOLI Laura | 1976 | SF35 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 6:27.26 |
34 | 157 | LAMERI Sonia | 1971 | SF40 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 6:41.70 |
35 | 156 | NARDI Rosanna | 1964 | SF50 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 6:42.76 |
36 | 153 | MARAZZONE Giuliana | 1964 | SF50 | BS535 RUNNING & ADVENTURE | 6:54.26 |
37 | 124 | DE BIASI Mara | 1965 | SF45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 7:00.74 |
38 | 75 | DELAI Annalisa | 1955 | SF55 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 7:05.42 |
39 | 149 | MICHELIN Alessandra | 1974 | SF40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 7:08.26 |
40 | 167 | BRIGNOLI Maria Teresa t | 1961 | SF50 | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 7:45.66 |
41 | 134 | ATTOLICO Franca | 1953 | SF60 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 8:01.80 |
| 123 | SCHIAVI Erica | 1997 | AF | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | NP |
| 148 | MINOIA Amalia | 1958 | SF55 | BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | LOSIO Marco | 1987 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:21.14 |
2 | 121 | MAGUHE Lukas Manyika | 1994 | PM | PV110 ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA | 4:22.28 |
3 | 5 | BEGGIATO Luca | 1997 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:23.14 |
4 | 87 | EL KASMI Mohammed | 1983 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:24.66 |
5 | 119 | CASAGRANDE Stefano | 1988 | SM | MC007 ATL. RECANATI | 4:24.80 |
6 | 22 | BATEL Abdellatif | 1978 | SM35 | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:26.36 |
7 | 10 | SIRONI Gianluca | 1994 | PM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:27.14 |
8 | 62 | ZAHOUAN Abdellah | 1997 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:30.94 |
9 | 52 | CARUNA Matteo | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:31.28 |
10 | 57 | LENI Stefano | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:32.26 |
11 | 60 | STRINASACCHI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:32.72 |
12 | 27 | EZ ZAKI Ismail | 1998 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:33.28 |
13 | 55 | FOGLIATA Federico | 1988 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:33.34 |
14 | 31 | MORA Marco | 1990 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:33.94 |
15 | 49 | BELLOTTI Danilo | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:34.92 |
16 | 26 | CAVAGNINI Alberto | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:35.56 |
17 | 6 | BRASI Iacopo | 1994 | PM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:35.60 |
17 | 67 | LOMBARDI Stefano | 1997 | AM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 4:35.60 |
19 | 28 | FAUSTINI Simone | 1982 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:36.16 |
20 | 116 | CIFRA Roberto | 1987 | SM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 4:36.68 |
21 | 58 | MEI TOMASI Mirco | 1992 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:37.56 |
22 | 18 | PELLINI Angelo | 1986 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:39.20 |
23 | 48 | BE' Gabriele | 1996 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:41.22 |
24 | 11 | MAZZOLENI Dario | 1976 | SM35 | BG658 ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 4:44.58 |
25 | 23 | BERTOLETTI Michele | 1986 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:44.90 |
26 | 4 | PAROLINI Sebastiano | 1998 | AM | BG225 ATL. CASAZZA | 4:46.20 |
27 | 76 | FACCHIN Stefano | 1998 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 4:46.22 |
28 | 56 | GHIDINELLI Matteo | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:46.54 |
29 | 44 | MARINI Alessandro | 1970 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:47.96 |
30 | 32 | OMICINI Paolo | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:48.10 |
31 | 92 | CASULA Giuseppe | 1978 | SM35 | RE187 ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO | 4:48.44 |
32 | 2 | KABIR Hicham | 1997 | AM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 4:48.92 |
33 | 25 | BRESCIANI Giorgio | 1966 | SM45 | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:49.50 |
34 | 29 | MANESSI Marco | 1993 | PM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:50.92 |
35 | 82 | TURATTO Boris | 1981 | SM | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 4:52.72 |
36 | 59 | SARPONG Elvis | 1992 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:53.68 |
37 | 36 | CANTI Manuel | 1998 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 4:53.94 |
38 | 61 | URGNANI Marco | 1996 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:54.50 |
39 | 117 | LAMBERTI Marco | 1997 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 4:54.96 |
40 | 17 | MINGARDI Michele | 1984 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:55.90 |
41 | 21 | TIRALI Manuel | 1981 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:56.32 |
42 | 104 | ZALTIERI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:56.56 |
43 | 54 | EL BADAOUI Hicham | 1995 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:58.30 |
44 | 66 | GUANA Carlo | 1978 | SM35 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 4:59.52 |
45 | 3 | ROTA Ian | 1998 | AM | BG223 ATL. VALLE BREMBANA | 4:59.82 |
46 | 96 | RENDA Luca | 1982 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:01.38 |
47 | 15 | FERRARINI Luca Enrico | 1987 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 5:01.98 |
48 | 34 | SIMONETTI Matteo | 1983 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 5:02.20 |
49 | 19 | RITARDO Denis | 1977 | SM35 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 5:02.44 |
50 | 30 | MORA Giacomo | 1995 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 5:03.38 |
51 | 100 | PAVONI Emanuele | 1992 | PM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:03.78 |
52 | 103 | LANSONI Cristian | 1996 | JM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 5:04.18 |
53 | 120 | CALSANA Mattia Albino | 1979 | SM35 | MI091 CENTRO SCHUSTER | 5:04.30 |
54 | 37 | ARRIGHINI Mario | 1964 | SM50 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:05.14 |
55 | 74 | BETTINI Nicola | 1995 | JM | BS362 G.S. MONTEGARGNANO | 5:05.68 |
56 | 105 | GARDA Ivan | 1997 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 5:05.88 |
57 | 91 | LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:06.00 |
58 | 50 | BELOTTI Simone | 1982 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 5:06.12 |
59 | 64 | BELLERI Germano | 1963 | SM50 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 5:08.56 |
60 | 98 | TOGNOLINI Samuele | 1975 | SM35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:08.86 |
61 | 33 | PRANDELLI Davide | 1998 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 5:08.94 |
62 | 118 | MORZENTI Marco | 1998 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 5:09.46 |
63 | 102 | D'AGOSTINO Francesco | 1966 | SM45 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 5:13.38 |
64 | 94 | MONRADO Massimo | 1969 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:13.92 |
65 | 99 | TOMASONI Francesco | 1966 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:14.76 |
66 | 20 | SGOTTI Dario | 1970 | SM40 | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 5:15.58 |
67 | 38 | FERRETTI Marco | 1973 | SM40 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:15.87 |
68 | 45 | REZZAGHI Paolo | 1975 | SM35 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 5:16.16 |
69 | 35 | FAUSTINI Silvano | 1962 | SM50 | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 5:16.92 |
70 | 97 | STEFINI Paolo | 1966 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:17.46 |
71 | 41 | ANTONELLI Gianfranco | 1957 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 5:20.12 |
72 | 101 | VIANI Pietro | 1963 | SM50 | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 5:22.82 |
73 | 43 | BOVEGNO Lorenzo | 1955 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 5:23.28 |
74 | 78 | BARBA Mario | 1977 | SM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 5:24.38 |
75 | 112 | FARIMBELLA Davide | 1979 | SM35 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 5:24.96 |
76 | 72 | RIZZOLA Massimo | 1966 | SM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 5:25.82 |
77 | 16 | FERRARINI Marco | 1991 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 5:26.66 |
78 | 85 | BODEI Roberto | 1964 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:27.84 |
79 | 51 | BERETTA Davide | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 5:28.16 |
80 | 88 | GIORDANO Riccardo | 1963 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:28.34 |
81 | 47 | ZUCCHINI Roberto | 1963 | SM50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 5:31.16 |
82 | 90 | LISANTI Salvatore | 1972 | SM40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:31.68 |
83 | 113 | GATTI Mirko | 1968 | SM45 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 5:34.22 |
84 | 46 | ZECCHI Daniele | 1955 | SM55 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 5:34.90 |
85 | 108 | BALASSO Marco | 1976 | SM35 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 5:35.22 |
86 | 89 | LENZA Ugo | 1964 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:37.36 |
87 | 73 | ZAMBELLI Claudio | 1966 | SM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 5:38.24 |
88 | 86 | CASTAGNA Alberto | 1976 | SM35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:38.68 |
89 | 53 | MATTAROZZI Davide | 1966 | SM45 | MI071 B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA | 5:48.90 |
90 | 12 | FACCHINETTI Amedeo | 1953 | SM60 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 5:51.72 |
91 | 115 | CONSOLATI Andrea | 1969 | SM45 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 5:54.22 |
92 | 93 | LOVO Antonio | 1968 | SM45 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 5:57.20 |
93 | 77 | ABALOTTI Ivan | 1972 | SM40 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 6:04.04 |
94 | 114 | GATTI Graziano | 1967 | SM45 | BS707 RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 6:05.62 |
95 | 110 | RAVELLI Fulvio | 1983 | SM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 6:07.56 |
96 | 39 | TANGHETTI Ezio | 1957 | SM55 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 6:07.72 |
97 | 42 | ANTONELLI Antonello | 1961 | SM50 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 6:16.84 |
98 | 69 | BOLDORI Maurizio | 1967 | SM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 6:20.50 |
99 | 79 | COMINELLI Riccardo | 1966 | SM45 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 6:29.00 |
100 | 7 | FILISETTI Luigi | 1943 | SM70 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 6:29.80 |
101 | 84 | BELOTTI Enrico Giuliano | 1960 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 6:39.22 |
102 | 83 | SEGHEZZI Andreino | 1954 | SM60 | BS454 G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO | 6:41.68 |
103 | 109 | BENZONI Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | BS657 CORRINTIME | 6:53.64 |
104 | 71 | POZZI Severo | 1952 | SM60 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 7:07.26 |
105 | 65 | CALI' Maurizio | 1956 | SM55 | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 7:14.60 |
106 | 106 | POCHETTI Francesco | 1957 | SM55 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 7:17.78 |
107 | 80 | CORNACCHIA Michele | 1949 | SM65 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 7:25.48 |
108 | 9 | GUERINI Giovanni | 1933 | SM80 | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 8:10.98 |
109 | 40 | VENTO Vito | 1936 | SM75 | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 8:13.02 |
| 24 | BOSSINI Francesco | 1996 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | NP |
|