Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | BOLPAGNI Francesca and | 1998 | AF | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 34.57 |
1°: | 34.57 | | 2°: | 33.97 | | 3°: | 32.32 | | | 4°: | 32.92 | | 5°: | 33.30 | | 6°: | 33.70 | | |
|
2 | 4 | VINCO Alice | 1994 | PF | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 33.92 |
1°: | 33.92 | | 2°: | 31.80 | | 3°: | 30.58 | | | 4°: | 26.38 | | 5°: | 28.96 | | 6°: | 28.55 | | |
|
3 | 3 | PAN Stefania | 1997 | AF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 33.03 |
1°: | 28.56 | | 2°: | 33.03 | | 3°: | 30.72 | | | 4°: | 29.68 | | 5°: | 30.82 | | 6°: | 32.81 | | |
|
4 | 5 | FRAVEZZI Delia | 1998 | AF | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 32.39 |
1°: | 27.76 | | 2°: | 29.09 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 30.73 | | 6°: | 32.39 | | |
|
5 | 6 | FERRARI Giada | 1995 | JF | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 28.92 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 28.88 | | | 4°: | 27.56 | | 5°: | 27.96 | | 6°: | 28.92 | | |
|
| 2 | ANDRIANI Adelaide | 1994 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Vento |
1 | 3 | 26 | RIGALI Roberto | 1995 | JM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 10.93 | -1.4 |
2 | 3 | 22 | STEFANI Francesco | 1996 | JM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 11.55 | -1.3 |
3 | 4 | 16 | PIVOTTO Francesco | 1992 | PM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 11.64 | -1.4 |
4 | 5 | 4 | IKHINMWIN John Roland | 1993 | PM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 11.65 | -1.4 |
5 | 1 | 8 | CESARONI Alessandro | 1995 | JM | BG036 ATL. SALETTI | 11.67 | -1.4 |
6 | 1 | 28 | ROSSI Andrea | 1994 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 11.69 | -0.1 |
7 | 6 | 1 | GATTA ZINI Paolo | 1994 | PM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 11.85 | -1.4 |
8 | 6 | 11 | FOLLI Mattia | 1997 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 11.92 | -1.3 |
9 | 3 | 15 | GUALANDRIS Cristian | 1996 | JM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 11.95 | -0.7 |
10 | 4 | 10 | PAPETTI Alessandro | 1997 | AM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 12.01 | -1.3 |
11 | 5 | 18 | LICHERI Nicolo' | 1998 | AM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | 12.02 | -1.3 |
12 | 2 | 19 | BETTARI Enzo | 1998 | AM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 12.04 | -0.1 |
13 | 1 | 27 | MALGARIDA Cristian | 1998 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 12.08 | -1.3 |
14 | 2 | 7 | FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 12.16 | -1.3 |
15 | 4 | 23 | DI MAURO Massimiliano | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 12.28 | -0.1 |
15 | 2 | 17 | MASSOLI Cristian | 1998 | AM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 12.28 | -0.7 |
17 | 4 | 24 | TRECCANI Stefano | 1998 | AM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 12.36 | -0.7 |
17 | 3 | 6 | GUALENI Daniele | 1992 | PM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 12.36 | -0.1 |
19 | 1 | 9 | REBUZZI Christopher | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 12.36 | -0.7 |
20 | 5 | 21 | RUFFONI Matteo | 1997 | AM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 12.41 | -0.1 |
21 | 5 | 14 | LODA Federico | 1992 | PM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 12.56 | -0.7 |
22 | 3 | 20 | GALLINA Aldo | 1969 | SM45 | CR041 CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI | 12.57 | -0.2 |
23 | 2 | 12 | GELMI Leonardo | 1998 | AM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 12.58 | -0.2 |
24 | 4 | 3 | FERLA Gabriele | 1997 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 12.72 | -0.2 |
25 | 6 | 5 | OMODEI Francesco | 1998 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 12.77 | -0.7 |
26 | 5 | 2 | MAZZA Alessandro | 1998 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 12.78 | -0.2 |
| 1 | 13 | ROVETTA GASIGWA Dominiq | 1993 | PM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | NP | -0.2 |
| 2 | 25 | ATCHORI ESSOH Alexi | 1993 | PM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 | NP | -1.4 |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 3 | 16 | GUALANO Vincenzo | 1990 | SM | MT023 POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT | 50.90 |
2 | 2 | 4 | MARTINELLI Andrea | 1995 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 51.33 |
3 | 4 | 9 | FACHERIS Carlo | 1991 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 51.35 |
4 | 2 | 28 | SARPONG Elvis | 1992 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 52.63 |
5 | 5 | 24 | MUTTI Alessio | 1994 | PM | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 52.67 |
6 | 3 | 5 | TECUCEANU Cristian | 1997 | AM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 53.38 |
7 | 6 | 12 | MORONI Andrea | 1997 | AM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 53.44 |
8 | 4 | 25 | PIAZZOLLA Marco | 1995 | JM | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 53.57 |
9 | 5 | 13 | MORZENTI Marco | 1998 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 55.22 |
10 | 1 | 21 | FOSCHETTI Ibrahim Leona | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 55.43 |
11 | 1 | 6 | RUFFONI Matteo | 1997 | AM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 55.95 |
12 | 4 | 7 | REBUZZI Christopher | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 56.41 |
13 | 5 | 14 | POLONI Matteo | 1995 | JM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 56.77 |
14 | 3 | 29 | SALVADOR Fausto | 1969 | SM45 | VE471 ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON | 57.27 |
15 | 5 | 15 | GIULEBBI NEMINI Matteo | 1998 | AM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 57.31 |
16 | 1 | 2 | DELBONO Manuel | 1979 | SM35 | BS377 ATL. BEDIZZOLE | 57.40 |
17 | 2 | 27 | TONINELLI Stefano | 1997 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 57.76 |
18 | 6 | 11 | MAZZA Alessandro | 1998 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 57.88 |
19 | 6 | 8 | SBROFATTI Daniele | 1996 | JM | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 58.37 |
20 | 4 | 18 | TEBALDINI Dario | 1998 | AM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 59.03 |
21 | 4 | 23 | VALTELLINA Simone | 1998 | AM | BG134 ATL. LA TORRE | 59.24 |
22 | 5 | 26 | LODA Gianangelo | 1963 | SM50 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1:00.69 |
23 | 6 | 10 | RIGANO' Lorenzo | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 1:02.12 |
24 | 2 | 20 | INVERARDI Luca | 1998 | AM | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 1:02.82 |
25 | 3 | 1 | LISANTI Salvatore | 1972 | SM40 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 1:03.06 |
26 | 1 | 17 | ZANONI Omar | 1967 | SM45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | 1:03.48 |
27 | 1 | 19 | RAMERA Davide | 1997 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 1:08.32 |
| 2 | 22 | TOGNOLINI Samuele | 1975 | SM35 | BS521 FREE-ZONE | NP |
| 3 | 3 | FAVALLI Martino | 1965 | SM45 | BS082 ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 21 | BE' Gabriele | 1996 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:18.82 |
2 | 52 | OUASSOUR Redouane | 1987 | SM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 4:21.47 |
3 | 33 | UBERTI Leonardo | 1997 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:25.87 |
4 | 60 | BELTRAMI Matteo | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:27.30 |
5 | 20 | MARINI Alessandro | 1970 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:28.09 |
6 | 53 | MENGHI Daniele | 1996 | JM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 4:29.02 |
7 | 48 | LAMBERTI Marco | 1997 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 4:30.68 |
8 | 40 | ZANINI Marco | 1978 | SM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:32.14 |
9 | 43 | ZALTIERI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:33.33 |
10 | 25 | GHIDINELLI Matteo | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:33.45 |
11 | 41 | BONETTI Alfredo | 1958 | SM55 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:33.95 |
12 | 23 | EL BADAOUI Hicham | 1995 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:36.11 |
13 | 6 | BOSSINI Francesco | 1996 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:37.29 |
14 | 30 | RIFFI Sami | 1995 | JM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 4:41.31 |
15 | 45 | GARDA Ivan | 1997 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 4:46.39 |
| 32 | RENDA Luca | 1982 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | Rit |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 31 | LOSIO Marco | 1987 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:00.82 |
2 | 1 | BEGGIATO Luca | 1997 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:01.21 |
3 | 16 | AGOSTINI Francesco | 1997 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 4:02.69 |
4 | 27 | ZAHOUAN Abdellah | 1997 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:04.62 |
5 | 2 | BRASI Iacopo | 1994 | PM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:08.86 |
6 | 26 | LENI Stefano | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:09.12 |
7 | 9 | EZ ZAKI Ismail | 1998 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:13.67 |
8 | 10 | FAUSTINI Simone | 1982 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:15.61 |
9 | 18 | KHATOUI Youssef | 1992 | PM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 4:16.82 |
10 | 7 | CAVAGNINI Alberto | 1984 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:17.33 |
11 | 21 | BE' Gabriele | 1996 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:18.82 |
12 | 52 | OUASSOUR Redouane | 1987 | SM | MI618 ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI | 4:21.47 |
13 | 17 | CANTI Manuel | 1998 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 4:24.04 |
14 | 5 | PELLINI Angelo | 1986 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 4:25.04 |
15 | 33 | UBERTI Leonardo | 1997 | AM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 4:25.87 |
16 | 60 | BELTRAMI Matteo | 1995 | JM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | 4:27.30 |
17 | 39 | TENGATTINI Marco | 1994 | PM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:27.52 |
18 | 20 | MARINI Alessandro | 1970 | SM40 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 4:28.09 |
19 | 53 | MENGHI Daniele | 1996 | JM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 4:29.02 |
20 | 48 | LAMBERTI Marco | 1997 | AM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 4:30.68 |
21 | 11 | LOMBARDI Davide | 1991 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:31.30 |
22 | 34 | FIKRI Youssaf | 1997 | AM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | 4:31.34 |
23 | 40 | ZANINI Marco | 1978 | SM35 | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:32.14 |
24 | 37 | CORTESE Diego | 1995 | JM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 4:32.36 |
25 | 43 | ZALTIERI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:33.33 |
26 | 25 | GHIDINELLI Matteo | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:33.45 |
27 | 41 | BONETTI Alfredo | 1958 | SM55 | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 4:33.95 |
28 | 3 | GIUDICI Michele | 1997 | AM | BG353 POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA | 4:34.12 |
29 | 23 | EL BADAOUI Hicham | 1995 | JM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 4:36.11 |
30 | 19 | DARRA Matteo | 1998 | AM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 4:36.55 |
31 | 6 | BOSSINI Francesco | 1996 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:37.29 |
32 | 30 | RIFFI Sami | 1995 | JM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 4:41.31 |
33 | 14 | PRANDELLI Davide | 1998 | AM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:43.33 |
34 | 45 | GARDA Ivan | 1997 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 4:46.39 |
35 | 44 | ANDRICO Giacomo | 1976 | SM35 | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 4:51.65 |
36 | 46 | GATTI Ivan | 1975 | SM35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 4:53.21 |
37 | 15 | FAUSTINI Silvano | 1962 | SM50 | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 4:55.20 |
38 | 8 | CHIODI Mattia | 1986 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 4:59.49 |
39 | 38 | GATTI Valerio | 1990 | SM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 5:11.92 |
40 | 47 | NEMBER Oscar | 1978 | SM35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 5:15.60 |
41 | 36 | BELOTTI Angelo | 1996 | JM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 5:19.95 |
42 | 49 | DOZIO Luigi | 1968 | SM45 | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 5:32.33 |
43 | 29 | SALVALAI Giulio | 1965 | SM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 5:41.24 |
| 32 | RENDA Luca | 1982 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | Rit |
| 50 | DOZIO Matteo | 1998 | AM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | NP |
| 51 | REDAELLI Corrado | 1965 | SM45 | MI095 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | NP |
| 42 | ROVERSI Pietro | 1997 | AM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | NP |
| 13 | MORA Marco | 1990 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 133 | CIFRA Roberto | 1987 | SM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 15:51.39 |
2 | 101 | GAVAZZENI Fausto | 1979 | SM35 | BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO | 16:08.97 |
3 | 134 | GALA Fabio | 1983 | SM | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 16:31.00 |
4 | 115 | STRINASACCHI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 16:57.78 |
5 | 116 | INVERNIZZI Daniele | 1988 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 17:05.79 |
6 | 109 | TIRALI Manuel | 1981 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 17:30.43 |
7 | 136 | GABUSI Massimo | 1975 | SM35 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 17:31.95 |
8 | 110 | MORA Giacomo | 1995 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 17:33.27 |
9 | 128 | DI SOTTO Luca | 1982 | SM | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 17:37.06 |
10 | 122 | GANDINI Simone | 1988 | SM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 17:49.18 |
11 | 137 | LHANSOUR Said | 1990 | SM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 17:51.63 |
12 | 111 | SIMONETTI Matteo | 1983 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 17:59.49 |
13 | 104 | PIAZZI Roberto | 1962 | SM50 | BG606 FO' DI PE | 18:13.37 |
14 | 127 | BAINI Ranieri | 1961 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 18:16.30 |
| 108 | MINGARDI Michele | 1984 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | Rit |
| 120 | SEJDANI Mahadi amen | 1993 | PM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | Rit |
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 133 | CIFRA Roberto | 1987 | SM | BS755 ATLETICA EDEN '77 ASSOCIAZIONE | 15:51.39 |
2 | 101 | GAVAZZENI Fausto | 1979 | SM35 | BG005 ATL. PRESEZZO | 16:08.97 |
3 | 134 | GALA Fabio | 1983 | SM | BS757 ATLETICA PONCARALE BORGO | 16:31.00 |
4 | 114 | BELLOTTI Danilo | 1993 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 16:52.23 |
5 | 115 | STRINASACCHI Riccardo | 1991 | SM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 16:57.78 |
6 | 116 | INVERNIZZI Daniele | 1988 | SM | BS319 ATL. RODENGO SAIANO | 17:05.79 |
7 | 109 | TIRALI Manuel | 1981 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | 17:30.43 |
8 | 136 | GABUSI Massimo | 1975 | SM35 | BS714 ATLETICA PERTICA BASSA | 17:31.95 |
9 | 110 | MORA Giacomo | 1995 | JM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 17:33.27 |
10 | 125 | NEZOSI Francesco | 1984 | SM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 17:35.20 |
11 | 128 | DI SOTTO Luca | 1982 | SM | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 17:37.06 |
12 | 112 | PERI Danilo | 1977 | SM35 | BS256 PADILE R.M. GUIZZI | 17:48.22 |
13 | 106 | ZACCARIA Filippo | 1981 | SM | BG606 FO' DI PE | 17:49.10 |
14 | 122 | GANDINI Simone | 1988 | SM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 17:49.18 |
15 | 137 | LHANSOUR Said | 1990 | SM | SO267 G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI | 17:51.63 |
16 | 132 | COMINCINI Marco | 1979 | SM35 | BS692 A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 17:52.43 |
17 | 102 | CARENINI Paolo Angelo | 1988 | SM | BG606 FO' DI PE | 17:56.71 |
18 | 111 | SIMONETTI Matteo | 1983 | SM | BS183 C.S. S.ROCCHINO | 17:59.49 |
19 | 131 | TRESSE Federico | 1983 | SM | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 18:05.42 |
20 | 104 | PIAZZI Roberto | 1962 | SM50 | BG606 FO' DI PE | 18:13.37 |
21 | 127 | BAINI Ranieri | 1961 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 18:16.30 |
22 | 105 | SILVA Paolo | 1974 | SM40 | BG606 FO' DI PE | 18:22.08 |
23 | 113 | CANTONI Ezio | 1969 | SM45 | BS304 ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. | 18:52.39 |
24 | 103 | PELLEGRINI Marco | 1972 | SM40 | BG606 FO' DI PE | 18:58.20 |
25 | 130 | GIUGNO Alessio | 1962 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 19:21.25 |
26 | 117 | BOLDORI Maurizio | 1967 | SM45 | BS341 FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI | 20:12.50 |
27 | 123 | GREGORI Davide | 1981 | SM | BS562 ATL. PARATICO | 20:19.57 |
28 | 148 | ZAMBONI Mauro | 1962 | SM50 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 21:14.88 |
| 108 | MINGARDI Michele | 1984 | SM | BS179 ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA | Rit |
| 120 | SEJDANI Mahadi amen | 1993 | PM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 2 | BELGADA Mohammed | 1998 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 6.14 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 6.14 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 6.06 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +1.4 | | | | | | | | | | +1.3 | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | MALGARIDA Cristian | 1998 | AM | BS199 ATL. VALLECAMONICA | 6.13 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.94 | | | 4°: | 5.92 | | 5°: | 6.13 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | | | | +1.5 | | | | +0.4 | | | +1.4 | | | | | |
|
3 | 4 | BORONI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS355 U. ATL. VALTROMPIA | 5.94 |
1°: | 5.93 | | 2°: | 5.91 | | 3°: | 5.94 | | | 4°: | 5.74 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 4.62 | | | | +1.1 | | | +1.1 | | | +0.5 | | | | +0.6 | | | | | | +1.0 | | |
|
4 | 10 | TELLAROLI Angelo | 1997 | AM | BS278 ATL. CARPENEDOLO | 5.91 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.72 | | 3°: | 5.91 | | | 4°: | 5.77 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +1.6 | | | +1.8 | | | | +0.1 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 3 | FACCHIN Pietro | 1998 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5.84 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.79 | | 3°: | 5.84 | | | 4°: | 5.47 | | 5°: | 5.34 | | 6°: | 5.64 | | | | | | | +1.0 | | | +0.4 | | | | +0.1 | | | +0.4 | | | +1.1 | | |
|
6 | 1 | DI MAURO Massimiliano | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 5.62 |
1°: | 5.44 | | 2°: | 5.62 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 5.50 | | 5°: | 5.26 | | 6°: | N | | | | +0.1 | | | +2.0 | | | | | | | +0.2 | | | +0.3 | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | DOZIO Matteo | 1998 | AM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | 5.31 |
1°: | 5.12 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 5.22 | | | 4°: | 5.31 | | 5°: | 5.12 | | 6°: | 4.90 | | | | +0.3 | | | | | | +1.4 | | | | +0.3 | | | +0.2 | | | +0.8 | | |
|
8 | 5 | POCHETTI Valerio | 1998 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 5.12 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 5.01 | | 3°: | 5.11 | | | 4°: | 5.00 | | 5°: | 5.12 | | 6°: | N | | | | | | | +1.5 | | | +1.4 | | | | +0.4 | | | +0.4 | | | | | |
|
9 | 6 | PINI Stefano | 1969 | SM45 | MI404 G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 3.31 |
1°: | 3.01 | | 2°: | 3.30 | | 3°: | 3.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | +0.4 | | | +2.0 | | | +0.3 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 9 | LUSSIGNOLI Davide | 1997 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 10 | ROMANO Michele | 1995 | JM | BS575 ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO | 13.39 |
1°: | 12.44 | | 2°: | 13.18 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 13.37 | | 5°: | 13.06 | | 6°: | 13.39 | | |
|
2 | 1 | ZECCHINI Francesco | 1991 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 12.21 |
1°: | 11.40 | | 2°: | 11.38 | | 3°: | 12.08 | | | 4°: | 11.88 | | 5°: | 12.21 | | 6°: | 11.95 | | |
|
3 | 7 | VANTAGGIATO Fabio | 1980 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 12.19 |
1°: | 12.19 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 11.85 | | | 4°: | 12.08 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 11.95 | | |
|
4 | 5 | BURRI Alessandro | 1975 | SM35 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 10.17 |
1°: | 10.08 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 9.59 | | | 4°: | 9.98 | | 5°: | 9.70 | | 6°: | 10.17 | | |
|
5 | 8 | ORIZIO Adriano | 1969 | SM45 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 8.49 |
1°: | 7.48 | | 2°: | 8.20 | | 3°: | 7.75 | | | 4°: | 8.49 | | 5°: | 7.98 | | 6°: | 7.48 | | |
|
6 | 4 | SPALENZA Giorgio | 1997 | AM | BS607 ATL. POMPIANO | 8.29 |
1°: | 7.90 | | 2°: | 8.29 | | 3°: | 8.09 | | | 4°: | 8.04 | | 5°: | 8.19 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
7 | 9 | NEMBER Oscar | 1978 | SM35 | BS688 ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 8.28 |
1°: | 8.04 | | 2°: | 8.28 | | 3°: | 8.21 | | | 4°: | 8.26 | | 5°: | 8.19 | | 6°: | 8.12 | | |
|
8 | 2 | FOLETTI Francesco | 1962 | SM50 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 8.27 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 8.13 | | 3°: | 8.27 | | | 4°: | 7.37 | | 5°: | 7.88 | | 6°: | 8.05 | | |
|
9 | 3 | TEBALDINI Alessandro | 1963 | SM50 | BS652 MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO | 7.59 |
1°: | 7.53 | | 2°: | 7.59 | | 3°: | 7.54 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 11 | PAVONI Marco | 1997 | AM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | NP |
| 6 | PIOTTI Stefano | 1963 | SM50 | BS752 RUNNERS SALO' | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 8 | BOGONI Pierangelo | 1996 | JM | VR784 FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 46.67 |
1°: | 45.52 | | 2°: | 42.91 | | 3°: | 41.84 | | | 4°: | 46.51 | | 5°: | 46.67 | | 6°: | 45.07 | | |
|
2 | 7 | BAGIANA Harjot Singh | 1995 | JM | BS186 C.S. LIB. GUSSAGO | 46.27 |
1°: | 46.21 | | | | | 3°: | 43.33 | | | | | | | | | 6°: | 46.27 | | |
|
3 | 2 | GHIDINI Davide | 1994 | PM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 43.90 |
1°: | 39.61 | | 2°: | 43.90 | | 3°: | 42.05 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 43.65 | | |
|
4 | 1 | RIZZI Riccardo | 1997 | AM | BS318 ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. | 41.09 |
1°: | 41.09 | | 2°: | 39.20 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 35.36 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
5 | 10 | RIGOSA Andrea | 1997 | AM | BS186 C.S. LIB. GUSSAGO | 39.85 |
1°: | 37.18 | | 2°: | 38.27 | | 3°: | 39.85 | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | 34.99 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
6 | 6 | BURRI Alessandro | 1975 | SM35 | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 34.20 |
1°: | 29.45 | | 2°: | 34.20 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 29.63 | | |
|
7 | 5 | NICOLETTI Federico | 1961 | SM50 | BS596 ATL. CELLATICA | 32.89 |
1°: | 31.97 | | 2°: | 32.63 | | 3°: | 32.89 | | | 4°: | 31.98 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 31.59 | | |
|
8 | 3 | RENDA Luca | 1982 | SM | BS521 FREE-ZONE | 32.50 |
1°: | 27.96 | | 2°: | 32.50 | | 3°: | N | | | | | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | N | | |
|
9 | 9 | BUTTURINI Mattia | 1997 | AM | BS364 G.S. ATL. REZZATO | 31.47 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 31.47 | | 3°: | 28.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| 4 | MARRAFFA Giuseppe | 1963 | SM50 | BS752 RUNNERS SALO' | NP |
|